Back to list

Westfälische Meisterschaft Degen
GER Kirchlengern
February 22, 2020 - February 23, 2020
Required: National license

Epee Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BUSCHMEIER Emilia 2007 GER FS Bielefelder TG
R --- inscribed
EINENCKEL Charlotte 2007 GER FS Bielefelder TG
R 4 inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BINGENER Margo 2003 GER Lüdenscheider TV
R 8 inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GOLLENBECK Daniela 1977 GER FS Bielefelder TG
R 8 inscribed
THOMA Miriam 1999 GER FS Bielefelder TG
R 1 inscribed
ENDERS Henrike 1995 GER Lüdenscheider TV
L 2 inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MATUSZEWSKI Filip 2009 GER FS Bielefelder TG
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LANGHOF Severin 2008 GER FS Bielefelder TG
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
EGGERSGLÜß Claudio 2006 GER FS Bielefelder TG
R --- inscribed
GROTKAMP Paul 2006 GER FS Bielefelder TG
R --- inscribed
HORSTBRINK Moritz 2004 GER FS Bielefelder TG
R --- inscribed
KNABENREICH Julian 2005 GER FS Bielefelder TG
L --- inscribed
LÜNGEN Leo Eugen 2003 GER FS Bielefelder TG
R 2 inscribed
WINTER Maximilian 2003 GER FS Bielefelder TG
R 10 inscribed
BINGENER Tim 2006 GER Lüdenscheider TV
R 12 inscribed

7 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
VON SCHROEDER Aaron 2001 GER FS Bielefelder TG
R 13 inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FAST Cedrik Henry 2002 GER FS Bielefelder TG
R 1 inscribed
KAPFFER Thiemo 1981 GER FS Bielefelder TG
R 6 inscribed
KRACKE Gunther 1975 GER FS Bielefelder TG
R --- inscribed
BRANDTS Robert 2002 GER Lüdenscheider TV
R 12 inscribed

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled