Back to list

Leineweber-Turnier
GER Bielefeld
February 15, 2020 - February 16, 2020
Required: National license

Epee Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BUSCHMEIER Emilia 2007 GER FS Bielefelder TG
R --- inscribed
BÄUMER Amelie 2007 GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
R 3 inscribed
SOJCIC Sanja Milena - GER TV Gladbeck R 9 cancelled  

2 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BINGENER Margo 2003 GER Lüdenscheider TV
R 8 inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GOLLENBECK Daniela 1977 GER FS Bielefelder TG
R 8 inscribed
PAUSTIAN Jasmin 1985 GER FS Bielefelder TG
R 24 inscribed
THOMA Miriam 1999 GER FS Bielefelder TG
R 1 inscribed
ENDERS Henrike 1995 GER Lüdenscheider TV
L 2 inscribed

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MATUSZEWSKI Filip 2009 GER FS Bielefelder TG
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
EGGERSGLÜß Claudio 2006 GER FS Bielefelder TG
R 12 inscribed
GROTKAMP Paul 2006 GER FS Bielefelder TG
R 5 inscribed
KNABENREICH Julian 2005 GER FS Bielefelder TG
L 1 inscribed
BINGENER Tim 2006 GER Lüdenscheider TV
R 6 inscribed
FRANCO Jacopo Samuele 2006 GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
R 8 inscribed
IRLEBORN Noah Leander 2006 GER TV Gladbeck
R 4 inscribed

6 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GROTKAMP Paul 2006 GER FS Bielefelder TG
R --- inscribed
HORSTBRINK Moritz 2004 GER FS Bielefelder TG
R --- inscribed
KNABENREICH Julian 2005 GER FS Bielefelder TG
L --- inscribed
LÜNGEN Leo Eugen 2003 GER FS Bielefelder TG
R 2 inscribed
WINTER Maximilian 2003 GER FS Bielefelder TG
R 10 inscribed
BINGENER Tim 2006 GER Lüdenscheider TV
R 12 inscribed

6 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FAST Cedrik Henry 2002 GER FS Bielefelder TG
R 1 inscribed
VON SCHROEDER Aaron 2001 GER FS Bielefelder TG
R 13 inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FAST Cedrik Henry 2002 GER FS Bielefelder TG
R 1 inscribed
KAPFFER Thiemo 1981 GER FS Bielefelder TG
R 6 inscribed
KRACKE Gunther 1975 GER FS Bielefelder TG
R --- inscribed
VOß Thilo 1987 GER TV Paderborn
R 5 inscribed

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled