Back to list

Festival Infantil Mestre Buonafina
BRA São Paulo
June 19, 2020 - June 21, 2020
Required: National license

Epee Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ASQUINO Sophia 2010 BRA LQ Life Quality
L 2 inscribed
BASSO Valentina 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 1 inscribed
BICALHO Iris 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
6 inscribed
CAVALIERI Beatriz 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 11 inscribed
CLAUSI Luah 2009 BRA GCC Graciosa
R 13 inscribed
FOLTRAN Carolina 2009 BRA GCC Graciosa
R 14 inscribed
GRAHL Julia 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 3 inscribed
MATOS Maria Beatriz 2009 BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos
R 8 inscribed
MELO Mariana 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 4 inscribed
MURRAY Maria Vitoria 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
L 7 inscribed
ROSA Laís 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 17 inscribed
TRINHAIN Lara 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
L 15 inscribed
ZUCCHI Isabela 2009 BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos
L 12 inscribed

13 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

ABDEL FATTAH Hussein EGY Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
ABDELAZIZ Abdelwahab Yehia USA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
ABDULKARIM Al Shamlan KUW Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B ALHAMMADI Ali Albaqer UAE Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B ALVAREZ Jose luis ESP Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
ANGAD-GAUR Indra NED Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ANELE Renata 2011 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 16 inscribed
ASQUINO Sophia 2010 BRA LQ Life Quality
L 8 inscribed
BASSO Valentina 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 1 inscribed
CAVALIERI Beatriz 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 7 inscribed
FAYOS Luisa 2010 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 17 inscribed
FRAGA Ana Beatriz 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 2 inscribed
IKUNO Naomi 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
R 9 inscribed
LECA Clara 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
R 4 inscribed
ROCHA Marina 2011 BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
R 10 inscribed
SZÁSZ Carolina 2009 BRA CAP Paulistano
L 12 inscribed
TRINHAIN Lara 2009 BRA ECP Pinheiros
L 14 inscribed
WU Yuki 2010 BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
R 3 inscribed
ZUCCHI Isabela 2009 BRA PEPT Esgrima Todos
L 13 inscribed

13 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

ABDEL FATTAH Hussein EGY Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
ABDELAZIZ Abdelwahab Yehia USA Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
ABDULKARIM Al Shamlan KUW Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
ALHAMMADI Ali Albaqer UAE Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
B ALVAREZ Jose luis ESP Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima
ANGAD-GAUR Indra NED Confederação Brasileira de Esgrima