Back to list

Saisonvorbereitungslehrgang
GER Leverkusen
August 10, 2020 - August 11, 2020
Required: National license

Epee Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KOLLOCH Marit 2010 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne 2009 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah 2009 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
LUCKENBACH Emilie 2009 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GRUPE Mia 2006 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
HUSMANN Lena 2006 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
BERNSTEIN Viktoria 2006 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
JAGENBURG Esther Marie 2007 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
JÜTTEN Svenja 2004 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHUCHART Emil 2011 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
VOGEL Linus 2010 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BÜTZLER Paul 2008 GER EFG Essen
R --- inscribed
GOEDEJOHANN Anselm Maria 2008 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
PURAT Christian 2008 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MÜLLER Benno 2007 GER BFC Rösrath
R --- inscribed
HERTWECK Andri 2007 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- inscribed
GROTKAMP Paul 2006 GER FS Bielefelder TG
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HORSTBRINK Moritz 2004 GER FS Bielefelder TG
R --- inscribed
KNABENREICH Julian 2005 GER FS Bielefelder TG
L --- inscribed
HÜRLIMANN David 2004 SUI SESAF Fribourg
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled