Back to list

Bochumer Pärchen-Cup
GER Bochum
August 15, 2020 - August 16, 2020
Required: National license

Epee open Senior Double

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BÄHREN Jonas
BETTER Lilia
1995
2004
GER Rheydter TV
GER Rheydter TV
R
R
---
---
inscribed
BECKER Matthias
KETTLING Lotte
1974
2000
GER Herner TC
GER Herner TC
R
R
---
---
inscribed
BIEßNER Georg
HUG Jana
1974
1990
GER Neusser SV
GER Neusser SV
R
R
---
---
inscribed
EIGENMANN Nicole
KRON Benedikt
1992
1984
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R
R
---
---
inscribed
HOHLBEIN Frauke
SPANIER Felix
1962
1977
GER EFG Essen
GER USC Bochum
L
L
---
---
inscribed
JAKOBI Lotta
SCHNEIDER Christian
1998
1996
GER TV Dillenburg
GER TV Dillenburg
R
R
---
---
inscribed
MASOPUST Christine
MATTERN Oliver
1961
1990
GER Eintracht Duisburg
GER Duisburger FK
R
R
---
---
inscribed
VON TOLL Kerstin
HUNDERTMARK Stephan
1975
1967
GER EFG Essen
GER GSV Porz
R
R
---
---
inscribed
ERKENS Roman
GIMPLE Sophia
2000
1998
GER Aachener FC
GER Aachener FC
R
R
---
---
inscribed
HESS Alexander
HESS Gala
1966
1998
GER Aachener FC
GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R
R
---
---
inscribed
KELLER Isabelle
REALE Adrian
1980
1989
GER DFC Düsseldorf
GER DFC Düsseldorf
R
R
---
---
inscribed
NEU Markus
NEU Antonia
1965
2003
GER Fecht Club Krefeld
GER Fecht Club Krefeld
R
R
---
---
inscribed
IWERSEN Sven - GER ETUF Essen R --- cancelled  
SCHÖNLEBE Joan - GER ETUF Essen L --- cancelled  
PAULY Michael - GER Aachener FC R --- cancelled  
WEINHOLTZ Martina - GER Aachener FC R --- cancelled  
RÖHR Falco - GER SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück R --- cancelled  
TUCHEN Halka - GER SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück R --- cancelled  

12 Entries, 0 pending, 6 cancelled

Foil open Senior Double

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FINTER Rose 1973 CAN TG Dörnigheim
L --- inscribed
MITNACHT Maren
SCHWANNINGER Jörg
1979
1971
GER CTG Koblenz
GER CTG Koblenz
R
R
---
---
inscribed
NEUHAUS Dirk
SCHÖNLEBE Joan
1963
1977
GER OFC Bonn
GER ETUF Essen
R
R
---
---
inscribed
SEINSCHE Charlotte
IWERSEN Sven
2000
1970
GER Kölner FK
GER ETUF Essen
R
R
---
---
inscribed
SYMANZICK Mirja
SYMANZICK Thorsten
2005
1974
GER ETUF Essen
GER ETUF Essen
R
R
---
---
inscribed
BEHLKE Jana
CRAMER Philipp
1972
1994
GER FG Recklinghausen
GER FG Recklinghausen
R
R
---
---
inscribed
STUDENT Mika
SWOBODA Svenja-Olympia
2005
1998
GER FG Recklinghausen
GER VFL Hüls
L
L
---
---
inscribed
ABBOUD AL-ISSA Duraid
SULIMMA Theresa
1979
1992
GER Kölner FK
GER Kölner FK
R
R
---
---
inscribed
FÖRSTER Titus 1957 GER TG Dörnigheim
L --- waiting
DEMIR Nurullah 1990 TUR USC Bochum
R --- inscribed
GWIZDEK Claudia - GER ETUF Essen R --- cancelled  

9 Entries, 1 pending, 1 cancelled