Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HAFNER Alexis
SMITH Alister |
1989
1984 |
FRA ZFC Zürich
GBR ZFC Zürich |
R
R |
---
--- |
Inscribed | ||
DESHE Michael
WAQEF Ehsan |
2005
2005 |
IRL FECB Baden
AFG FECB Baden |
R
R |
---
--- |
Inscribed | ||
SZE-PETRAKIS Vincent
KOLB Niels |
2005
2005 |
SUI
SUI FCOT Otelfingen |
R
R |
---
--- |
Inscribed | ||
BENOIST Guillaume
OATES Christian |
1963
1973 |
SUI AFZ Zürich
SUI |
R
R |
---
--- |
Inscribed | ||
BENZ Nicolas | 1994 |
SUI
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
LEDERGERBER Anton
RINDERKNECHT Mike Domenik |
1989
1988 |
SUI AFZ Zürich
SUI AFZ Zürich |
R
R |
---
--- |
Inscribed | ||
VALÄR Martina
VALÄR Peter |
1973
1943 |
SUI AFZ Zürich
SUI AFZ Zürich |
R
R |
---
--- |
Inscribed | ||
AMBÜHL Gregor
HALDIMANN Christian |
1975
1984 |
SUI FCOT Otelfingen
SUI |
R
R |
---
--- |
Inscribed | ||
DÜRMÜLLER Adrian
DÜRMÜLLER Lorenz |
1962
1995 |
SUI FCOT Otelfingen
SUI |
R
R |
---
--- |
Inscribed | ||
INFORTUNA Anna
STAHEL Fabienne |
1968
1996 |
SUI
SUI FCOT Otelfingen |
L
L |
---
--- |
Inscribed | ||
NOAMAN Jonas
NOAMAN Ayman |
2004
1970 |
SUI
GER FCZ Zug |
R
R |
---
--- |
Inscribed | ||
GAGGIA Gino
STREHLER Alexander |
1961
1975 |
SUI FCZN Zürich
GER FC Gröbenzell, FCZN Zürich |
R
R |
---
--- |
Inscribed | ||
HÄUPTLI Andrea
GAGGIA Stefania |
1986
1993 |
SUI FCZN Zürich
SUI FCZN Zürich |
R
R |
---
--- |
Inscribed | ||
KUHN Robin
WOLF Nico |
2000
1999 |
SUI FCZN Zürich
SUI FCZN Zürich |
R
R |
---
--- |
Inscribed | ||
WOLF Fabio
MUSLIJA Besart |
2004
1996 |
SUI FCZN Zürich
SUI FCZN Zürich |
R
R |
---
--- |
Inscribed | ||
HOFER Patrick
STERCHI Franz |
1976
1952 |
SUI FECB Baden
SUI FECB Baden |
R
R |
---
--- |
Inscribed | ||
LUGANO Livio
SCHOLVIEN Cristina |
1967
1967 |
SUI FECB Baden
SUI FECB Baden |
|
---
--- |
Inscribed | ||
TSCHÜMPERLIN Alberto
WAELLE Christine |
1955
1968 |
SUI FGL Luzern
SUI FGL Luzern |
R
R |
---
--- |
Inscribed | ||
SIEGRIST Michael
DERAGISCH Aluis |
1979
1971 |
SUI
SUI |
R
R |
---
--- |
Inscribed | ||
ROSTETTER Anouk
GÜNTZEL Sara |
1971
1969 |
SUI SEZ Zürich
SUI SEZ Zürich |
|
---
--- |
Inscribed | ||
SUTER Fabienne
COTOIA Angela |
1979
1982 |
SUI SEZ Zürich
ITA SEZ Zürich |
|
---
--- |
Inscribed | ||
ZÜRCHER Leo
VALDUGA David |
1999 |
SUI WFC Winterthur
SUI WFC Winterthur |
|
---
--- |
Inscribed | ||
BRUCKER-KLEY Elke
KAETZKE Philomela |
1968
1973 |
SUI ZFC Zürich
GER ZFC Zürich |
R
R |
---
--- |
Inscribed | ||
HERENDA Kristina | 1979 |
SUI ZFC Zürich
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MÜLLER Regula
LANDOLT Andrea |
1983
1981 |
SUI ZFC Zürich
SUI ZFC Zürich |
L
L |
---
--- |
Inscribed | ||
GUTS Nataliya
ROSSBACHER Larissa |
1985
1985 |
UKR ZFC Zürich
SUI ZFC Zürich |
R
R |
---
--- |
Inscribed | ||
DEVAUX Anthony | - | SUI | L | --- | Cancelled |
26 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |