Back to list

Türmchenturnier
GER Lübeck
February 1, 2020 - February 1, 2020
Required: National license

Foil Women's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
JUNKER Frieda 2012 GER SV Lok Pritzwalk
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D KNAP Barbara GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
L NAGEL Stefan GER SV Lok Pritzwalk
STERNBERG Jacob GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SRKALOVIC Uma 2010 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
WANG Melina 2009 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
LAABS Ella Martha 2009 GER VFL Pinneberg
L --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D KNAP Barbara GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
L NAGEL Stefan GER SV Lok Pritzwalk
STERNBERG Jacob GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BACH Helena Franziska 2007 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
KLUG Laura Anna Sophie 2007 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
LYNGBYE Teresa 2007 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
KIRSCHSTEIN Oona 2008 GER VFL Pinneberg
R --- inscribed

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D KNAP Barbara GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
L NAGEL Stefan GER SV Lok Pritzwalk
STERNBERG Jacob GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BACH Helena Franziska 2007 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
GOGLIN Kim 2005 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
KLUG Laura Anna Sophie 2007 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D KNAP Barbara GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
L NAGEL Stefan GER SV Lok Pritzwalk
STERNBERG Jacob GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck

Foil Men's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LAABS Alexander Raphael 2011 GER VFL Pinneberg
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D KNAP Barbara GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
L NAGEL Stefan GER SV Lok Pritzwalk
STERNBERG Jacob GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BACH Marius 2009 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
HANSEN Willem 2010 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
THORNS Max-Johannes 2010 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
RISSMANN Joel-Hendrik 2009 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
SASS Claudius 2009 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D KNAP Barbara GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
L NAGEL Stefan GER SV Lok Pritzwalk
STERNBERG Jacob GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WOLLIN Laurens 2007 GER Hamburger FC
R --- inscribed
DINKELACKER Carl Rasmus 2008 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
GLÄSER Lasse 2007 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
RACHAU Samuel 2008 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
L --- inscribed
KHAN Feliks 2008 POL TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D KNAP Barbara GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
L NAGEL Stefan GER SV Lok Pritzwalk
STERNBERG Jacob GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DERBEN Jakob 2005 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
DINKELACKER Carl Rasmus 2008 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
ECKLOFF Konstantin 2006 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
GLÄSER Lasse 2007 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
HINZ Jan 2005 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
L --- inscribed
KLÖTZER Maximilian 2006 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
SALZ Paul Alexander 2005 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
L --- inscribed
ESPELAGE Casper 2006 GER VFL Pinneberg
R --- inscribed
LÖFFLER Samuel 2006 GER VFL Pinneberg
R --- inscribed

9 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D KNAP Barbara GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
L NAGEL Stefan GER SV Lok Pritzwalk
STERNBERG Jacob GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck