Back to list

ΠΑΝΕΛΛΗΝΙΟ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
January 25, 2020 - January 26, 2020

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BAGOURAKI Ioanna Markella 2005 GRE AKRITES
--- inscribed
KALOGEROPOULOU Maria 2004 GRE AKRITES
--- inscribed
KALOGEROPOULOU Theodora 2006 GRE AKRITES
--- inscribed
KONTOTASIOU Maria - Niki 2006 GRE AKRITES
--- inscribed
MARAGKAKI Andriani 2004 GRE AKRITES
L --- inscribed
SARRA Athina 2004 GRE AKRITES
--- inscribed
SOUTOPOULOU Nikoleta 2005 GRE A.A. IOANNINON
--- inscribed
KAMPOURAKI Eleftheria-Viktoria 2004 GRE A.L.MESSARAS
--- inscribed
MELAMPIANAKI Eleni 2004 GRE A.L.MESSARAS
--- inscribed
SFAKIANAKI Evangelia 2006 GRE A.L.MESSARAS
R --- inscribed
ALIPRANTI Dafni 2004 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
ELEFTHERAKI Evangelia 2004 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
KASIMATI Danai 2006 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
KRITIKOU Eleni 2005 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
PAPADAKI Maria 2004 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
PLOKAMAKI Despoina 2006 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
PLOKAMAKI Dimitra 2006 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
VYTINIOTI Lamprini Athina 2005 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
FILIPPOUSI Paraskevi-Irini 2003 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- inscribed
GIANNAKI Danai 2004 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- inscribed
SIAFAKA Angeliki 2003 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
L --- inscribed
THEODOROPOULOU Andriana 2004 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
L --- inscribed
TSALAMANIOU Eleni 2005 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- inscribed
TSOLAKI Konstantina 2003 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- inscribed
MAKRI Nikolais 2006 GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU
--- inscribed
NIKOLAIDOU Artemis-Pelagia 2004 GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU
--- inscribed
PATSOURA Dimitra 2005 GRE G.A.S. CHOLARGOU
--- inscribed
GKOULI Georgia 2003 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
BIZA Vasiliki 2006 GRE IRIDA
--- inscribed
GASPARI-AGAPITOU Christina 2004 GRE IRIDA
L --- inscribed
KADI Kalliopi 2004 GRE IRIDA
--- inscribed
KATSOULI Zoi-Maria 2006 GRE IRIDA
--- inscribed
KOLETSOU Evrydiki 2003 GRE IRIDA
R --- inscribed
KRITOULI Styliani 2003 GRE IRIDA
R --- inscribed
KYRIAKAKI Konstantina Lamprini 2004 GRE IRIDA
--- inscribed
MOUZOURAKI Filomila 2005 GRE IRIDA
--- inscribed
PANTELOPOULOU Dimitra-Christina 2006 GRE IRIDA
--- inscribed
RODOPOULOU Nefeli 2003 GRE IRIDA
R --- inscribed
SFYRAKI Maria 2005 GRE IRIDA
--- inscribed
ARAPOGIANNI Despina 2004 GRE L.O.VARIS
--- inscribed
GEITONA Angeliki 2006 GRE L.O.VARIS
R --- inscribed
KEFALA-TSOROU Styliani 2005 GRE L.O.VARIS
R --- inscribed
PAGONI MARIA 2006 GRE L.O.VARIS
R --- inscribed
ROKANA Christina 2006 GRE L.O.VARIS
R --- inscribed
VASILATOU Dafni 2006 GRE L.O.VARIS
--- inscribed
CHATZIFILIPPIDOU Paraskevi 2004 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
--- inscribed
DELIDIMITRIOU Smaragda 2003 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
--- inscribed
MONACHOU Rozalia 2004 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
--- inscribed
LELEKIDI Aikaterini Eleni 2006 GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
--- inscribed
PAPAPANOU Eleni 2006 GRE MESOGEIOS RAFINAS
--- inscribed
ANTONIADOU Theodora 2005 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
BINA Foteini 2006 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
ELEFTHERAKI Rafaela Eirini 2006 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
KARANTZA Konstantina 2005 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
KATSINOU Eleni 2006 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
LIAKOU Eirini 2006 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
MARKOTI Vasiliki 2003 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
MIAOULI Anna-Maria 2004 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
PATRONI Foteini 2005 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
STAMPOULIDOU Anneta 2006 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
STAVRIDOU Anna 2005 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
TARENIDOU Afroditi 2004 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
THANOPOULOU Eirini Maria 2005 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
TIRIAKIDOU Maria-Christina 2005 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
TRAΪTSI Vasiliki 2006 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
BORONKAY Christina Alexandra 2004 GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
R --- inscribed
KARAOUSOGLOU Ioanna-Ioli 2006 GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
--- inscribed
MOURIKI Argyrenia 2005 GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
--- inscribed
PAPADOPOULOU Lydia Sofia 2005 GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
L --- inscribed
PAPANASTASIOU Athina Sofia 2003 GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
R --- inscribed
VOUTSINA Vasiliki 2004 GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
--- inscribed
GEROU Vasiliki Filomila 2003 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
--- inscribed
MALISSOVA Dimitra 2004 GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA
--- inscribed
VOTSI Foteini 2004 GRE PANELLINIOS
--- inscribed
ILIADOU Maria-Sofia 2004 GRE XIFOMACHOS
--- inscribed
KAMPOURIDOU Maria 2003 GRE XIFOMACHOS
--- inscribed
KOKKA Sofia 2005 GRE XIFOMACHOS
--- inscribed
KAREOGLOU Eleni - GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS --- cancelled  

77 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Epee Women's U17 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AKRITES
AKRITES (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
L.O.VARIS
L.O.VARIS (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
A.L.MESSARAS
A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
G.A.S. CHOLARGOU
G.A.S. CHOLARGOU (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
IRIDA
IRIDA (GRE)
RODOPOULOU Nefeli (2003 R) GRE --- inscribed  
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
O.X.I.FLORINAS
O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
XIFOMACHOS
XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  

10 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BOUGATSOS Alexandros 2003 GRE AKRITES
--- inscribed
CHOULIARAS Georgios 2006 GRE AKRITES
--- inscribed
DRAZINOS Dimitrios 2004 GRE AKRITES
--- inscribed
PETRAKIS Marios-Ioannis 2006 GRE AKRITES
L --- inscribed
SALATAS Aristotelis 2003 GRE AKRITES
--- inscribed
SAVVAKIS Georgios 2005 GRE AKRITES
--- inscribed
FLOUDAS Alexandros 2004 GRE A.A. IOANNINON
--- inscribed
PAPADIAS Dimitrios 2003 GRE A.A. IOANNINON
--- inscribed
PASSIAS Christos-Laertis 2003 GRE A.A. IOANNINON
--- inscribed
THEODORIS Evangelos 2003 GRE A.A. IOANNINON
--- inscribed
MEITANIS Christos 2006 GRE A.A.VOREION PROASTION
--- inscribed
BOUCHALAKIS Andreas 2004 GRE A.L.MESSARAS
--- inscribed
CHATZIGEORGIOU Nikolaos 2004 GRE A.L.MESSARAS
L --- inscribed
GRIGORIADIS Ioannis 2005 GRE A.L.MESSARAS
--- inscribed
CHRISTODOULOU Ioannis 2003 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
MAINGKOT Adrianos 2006 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
PAPAGIANNIS Alexandros 2006 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
TSISMENAKIS Nikolaos 2005 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
KARAMPASIS Konstantinos 2006 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- inscribed
LOUNTZIS Theodoros 2003 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
L --- inscribed
MORAITIS Filippos 2005 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
R --- inscribed
THEODOROPOULOS Panagiotis 2006 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
L --- inscribed
TSALAMANIOS Dimitrios 2006 GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
--- inscribed
VAFEAS Theodoros 2004 GRE ACHAIKOS
--- inscribed
KESTELIDIS Christodoulos 2004 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
MANOS Anastasios 2005 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
VASTARDELIS Sotirios 2004 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
TZORTZAKIS Petros 2003 GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU
--- inscribed
ALESTAS Georgios 2005 GRE IRIDA
--- inscribed
PLIAKAS Konstantinos 2004 GRE IRIDA
--- inscribed
POLYCHRONIS Ioannis 2005 GRE IRIDA
--- inscribed
STAVARIS Gerasimos Nikolaos 2005 GRE IRIDA
--- inscribed
KOUTOUPES Antonios 2005 GRE L.O.VARIS
L --- inscribed
THOMAS Ioannis 2004 GRE L.O.VARIS
R --- inscribed
TSAGKOGIANNIS Vasileios 2003 GRE L.O.VARIS
R --- inscribed
NTOUNTOUSIS Andreas 2006 GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS
--- inscribed
PITSIORLAS Andreas 2004 GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS
--- inscribed
ANGELOU Rafail Panormitis 2005 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
--- inscribed
KOUTSAKIS Kimon 2003 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
--- inscribed
MARKOULAKIS Emmanouil 2005 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
--- inscribed
SILITZOGLOU Dimitrios 2003 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
--- inscribed
VASILEIADIS Fanourios 2004 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
L --- inscribed
XANTHOPOULOS Konstantinos 2003 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
--- inscribed
ALIFERIS Georgios Zacharias 2006 GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU
--- inscribed
BASTAS Konstantinos 2005 GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU
--- inscribed
NERATZAKIS Marios 2005 GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU
L --- inscribed
NIKOLOUDIS Georgios 2006 GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU
--- inscribed
PAPAGEORGIOU Pavlos 2005 GRE O.S.AMAROUSIOU
--- inscribed
CHALVATZIS Vasileios 2005 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
CHATZIEFREMIDIS Kyriakos 2003 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
CHATZIFOTIADIS Stavros Panagiotis 2004 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
CHRISTOU Dimitrios Marios 2006 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
GKONIS Ilias 2003 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
KATSINOS Stylianos 2006 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
LANTAVOS Georgios 2003 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
LEVENTIDIS Ioannis 2003 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
L --- inscribed
MAVROMATIS Achilleas 2005 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
MOSCHIDIS Alexandros 2005 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
MOTSIANOS Ioannis 2003 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
PAPACHARISIS Nikiforos 2003 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
PLATIS Sokratis 2005 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
RASPOPTSIS Evangelos 2005 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
SALVARINAS Alexandros 2003 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
TRAITSIS Georgios 2003 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
DAMASKOS Spyridon 2006 GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
--- inscribed
ANTONAKAKIS Apostolos 2003 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
--- inscribed
GEROU Georgios-Fileas 2003 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
--- inscribed
KARAGIANNIS Panteleimon 2003 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
KOUTELOPOULOS Georgios 2006 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
--- inscribed
RENTZIS Nikolaos 2006 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
--- inscribed
MALISSOVAS Vasileios 2004 GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA
--- inscribed
MANDELOS Georgios 2004 GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA
--- inscribed
PAPAIOANNOU Evangelos 2006 GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA
--- inscribed
PAPATHEODOROU Michail 2004 GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA
--- inscribed
ΒOULTZOS Dimitrios 2003 GRE P.A.S. GIANNINA
L --- inscribed
KRITIKOS Thomas-Aristeidis 2004 GRE PANELLINIOS
--- inscribed
MAINA Theoxari Antonio Theuri 2004 GRE PANELLINIOS
--- inscribed
MORAITIS Andrianos 2004 GRE PANELLINIOS
--- inscribed
DELIS Stergios 2004 GRE SPARTAKOS KORINTHIAS
--- inscribed
PATRAS Nikolaos-Ioannis 2006 GRE SPARTAKOS KORINTHIAS
--- inscribed
GKEKAS Konstantinos 2006 GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU
--- inscribed
LIVERIS Alexandros 2006 GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU
--- inscribed
SYRMOS Michael 2004 GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU
--- inscribed
THEODORIDIS Ioannis - GRE L.X.THESSALONIKIS --- cancelled  
GRIGORIOU Konstantinos - GRE XIFOMACHOS --- cancelled  

83 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Epee Men's U17 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AKRITES
AKRITES (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
L.O.VARIS
L.O.VARIS (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
A.A. IOANNINON
A.A. IOANNINON (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
A.L.MESSARAS
A.L.MESSARAS (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
G.E.FLORINAS
G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
IRIDA
IRIDA (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
O.S.AMAROUSIOU
O.S.AMAROUSIOU (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
O.X.I.FLORINAS
O.X.I.FLORINAS (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
P.A.O. ATHENS
P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
P.A.S. GIANNINA
P.A.S. GIANNINA (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
PANELLINIOS
PANELLINIOS (GRE)
GRE --- inscribed  
THISEAS IRAKLIOU
THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
SYRMOS Michael (2004 )
GKEKAS Konstantinos (2006 )
LIVERIS Alexandros (2006 )
GRE --- inscribed  
L.X.THESSALONIKIS
L.X.THESSALONIKIS (GRE)
- --- cancelled  
XIFOMACHOS
XIFOMACHOS (GRE)
- --- cancelled  

15 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled