Back to list

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ Ξ.Α. ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ / ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
December 14, 2019 - December 15, 2019

Foil Women's U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ANAGNOSTAKI Evangelia 2011 GRE A.L.MESSARAS
--- inscribed
ADAMAKI Theofano 2010 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
KORTOTSI GLAROU Melanippi 2010 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
PAPANDREOPOULOU Anastasia 2010 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
BOTONAKI Athanasia Maria 2010 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
PAPAKONSTANTINOU Maria 2009 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
PAVLIDI Georgia 2011 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
TRIANTAFYLLIDI Despoina 2010 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
THEMELI Anthia 2009 GRE ACHAIKOS
--- inscribed
KOULOURI Aikaterini Kalliopi 2011 GRE DAMOKLIS
R --- inscribed
KAMPOURI Myrto 2010 GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS
--- inscribed
MATSAGKOU Maria 2012 GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS
--- inscribed
PAPADAKI PAPAZACHARIOU Konstantina Georgia 2011 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
PSARRI Elli Eirini 2011 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
VASILEIOU Ourania 2011 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
MOURMOURI Aikaterini 2012 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
--- inscribed
PAVLOPOULOU Hedwig - Myrsini 2010 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
--- inscribed
FERCHAIEN Natalia Anna 2011 GRE PANIONIOS
--- inscribed
AISOPOU Rafaela 2011 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
--- inscribed
MASTRODIMOU Maria Ioanna 2011 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
--- inscribed
PETRAKI Anastasia 2010 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
--- inscribed
MAKRI Ioanna Maria - GRE O.X.GLYFADAS --- cancelled  
FERCHAIEN Katerina Ioanna Maria - GRE PANIONIOS --- cancelled  

21 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CHAIDAKIS Alexina Calliopi France 2009 FRA A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
KATSARA Antonia 2008 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
NIFLI Dimitra 2008 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
PERAKI Evangelia 2008 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
TSIAMPA Aikaterini 2009 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
CHRISTOLOUKA Christina 2008 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
GIANNOPOULOU Ioanna Andriana 2008 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
GKATI Vasiliki 2008 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
KYRITSOPOULOU Zoi 2009 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
MALTAMPE Alexandra Angeliki 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
MARKAKI Stella 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
ORFANIDI Dimitra 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
PAPAGEORGIOU Eftychia 2009 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
PAPATHANASIOU Maria 2008 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
PILIOURA Anna 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
STAVRAKI Zoi 2008 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
STEFANATOU Lydia-Varvara 2008 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
TAGI Vasiliki-Olga 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
THEODORIDOU Anna-Michaela 2008 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
ARCHONTIDI Eleftheria 2008 GRE DAMOKLIS
L --- inscribed
PROVATA Ekaterini 2007 GRE DAMOKLIS
R --- inscribed
BARLETI Iro 2007 GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS
--- inscribed
TSARDAKA Vasiliki Artemis 2009 GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS
--- inscribed
XILIKIOTI Ekaterini 2009 GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS
--- inscribed
KRIMNIANIOTI Despoina 2009 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
L --- inscribed
TELIPORANIDOU Magdalini 2008 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
--- inscribed
INTZOGLOU Xanthi Agapi 2008 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
KEKERI Kikilia Angeliki 2009 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
LAIOU Maria 2008 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
NASKARI Mikaela 2008 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
TSAKALI Myrto 2007 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
XENAKI Eleni 2009 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
YPSARIDOU Amalia 2008 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
KANDRI Christina 2009 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
--- inscribed
FERCHAIEN Katerina Ioanna Maria 2009 GRE PANIONIOS
--- inscribed
DELLIOU Anna 2008 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
--- inscribed
TSAKNAKI Chara 2009 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
--- inscribed
MESSINI Maria Viktoria - GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS --- cancelled  

37 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Foil Men's U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CHAIDAKIS Antoine Adonis Roland 2012 FRA A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
LIONAKIS Evangelos 2010 GRE A.L.MESSARAS
--- inscribed
MOURTZAKIS Georgios 2010 GRE A.L.MESSARAS
--- inscribed
AXIOTOU Eleftherios 2011 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
GKOUMAS Christos 2011 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
KONTOPOULOS Iason 2010 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
LOUKEAS Sotirios 2011 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
ANTONOPOULOS Sotirios 2011 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
AVGERIS Paris 2010 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
MARKAKIS Konstantinos 2011 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
OIKONOMOU Konstantinos - Spyridon 2011 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
SIANOS Christos 2010 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
XENIKAKIS Ioannis-Spyridon 2010 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
KOUTSOUMPOS Sofoklis 2010 GRE ACHAIKOS
--- inscribed
LAMPROPOULOS Fotios 2009 GRE ACHAIKOS
--- inscribed
PANAGIOTOPOULOS Christos 2011 GRE ACHAIKOS
--- inscribed
TRIVYZAS Aristeidis 2010 GRE DAMOKLIS
L --- inscribed
CHALKIAS Aggelos 2010 GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS
--- inscribed
KYVENTIDIS MILEV Konstantinos Aias 2010 GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS
--- inscribed
LYGOURAS Ivan Tryfon 2010 GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS
L --- inscribed
NTINOS Nikolaos 2012 GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS
--- inscribed
VASDEKIS Emmanouil 2011 GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS
--- inscribed
VAVOULIS DALAMAGKAS Aias 2010 GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS
--- inscribed
ANGELOU Ioannis Efrem 2010 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
--- inscribed
GEORGIADIS Christos 2011 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
SOURSOS Konstantinos 2010 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
L --- inscribed
KARANTANIS Georgios 2011 GRE PANIONIOS
--- inscribed
STATHIS Konstantinos 2011 GRE PANIONIOS
--- inscribed
MATAFIAS Theodoros 2010 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
--- inscribed
SAKARIDIS Dimitrios 2010 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
--- inscribed
TAMIOLAKIS Antonios 2010 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
--- inscribed
SOULTANIS Christos - GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS --- cancelled  

31 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AIVAZOGLOU Sokratis 2009 GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA
--- inscribed
ANTZOULATOS Dionysios 2008 GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA
--- inscribed
GKOUMAS Michail Angelos 2009 GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA
--- inscribed
KAGIALOGLOU Konstantinos 2009 GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA
--- inscribed
ADAMAKIS Konstantinos 2007 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
GKOUMAS Antonios 2008 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
KONTOPOULOS Konstantinos 2009 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
LEOPOULOS Spyridon 2008 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
LILAS Evangelos 2009 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
NTOUKA Nikolaos 2009 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
PEGKAS Gerasimos 2008 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
PETROPOULOS Epameinondas 2007 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
TOULAKIS-MARKAKIS Christos 2009 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
VERGIS Efstathios 2007 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
ANGELOPOULOS Konstantinos 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
ANTONIOU Xenophon-Zefyros 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
BATAGIANNIS Vasileios 2008 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
DESYLLAS Panagiotis 2009 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
GLYKOPOULOS Aristeidis 2009 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
KONSTANTELOS Angelos 2009 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
MARLASIS Athanasios 2009 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
MEINTANIS Dimitrios 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
ORFANIDIS Theodoros 2009 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
PANOPOULOS Andreas 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
PAPARGYRIOU Ioannis 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
STAMELLOS Konstantinos 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
STAMELLOS Panagiotis 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
STAVRAKIS Michael 2008 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
TRIANTAFYLLIDIS Savvas Efraim 2009 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
TSOUKAS Sotirios 2008 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
CHATZIGIANNIS Maximilianos 2008 GRE ACHAIKOS
--- inscribed
SVISTOUNOV Maxim 2007 GRE ACHAIKOS
--- inscribed
CHALKIAS Vasilios 2009 GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS
--- inscribed
GEORGANTZIS Georgios 2009 GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS
--- inscribed
LIVITSANOS Spyridon 2007 GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS
--- inscribed
TSARDAKAS Thomas-Apollon 2009 GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS
--- inscribed
APSIS Alexandros 2008 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
CHIOTELIS Aris Charalampos 2009 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
LORIDAS Marios 2008 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
MEGAS Periklis 2009 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
MICHALOPOULOS Achilleas Dimitrios 2009 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
SMYRNIS Nikolaos 2007 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
KARAGIANNAKOS Maximos Efraim 2009 GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
--- inscribed
KASVIKIS Konstantinos 2007 GRE PANELLINIOS
--- inscribed
KATSARAKIS Emmanouil 2009 GRE PANELLINIOS
--- inscribed
MICHALIOS Konstantinos 2009 GRE PANELLINIOS
--- inscribed
THEODORIDIS Achilleas 2008 GRE PANELLINIOS
--- inscribed
MANTELAS Christos 2007 GRE PANIONIOS
--- inscribed
ROUSSOS Georgios 2008 GRE PANIONIOS
--- inscribed
GKIOKAS Nikolaos - GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS --- cancelled  
VRETTOS Georgios - GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS --- cancelled  
KAFIERIS Dimitrios - GRE PANIONIOS --- cancelled  
MOUGKOS Georgios - GRE PANIONIOS --- cancelled  

49 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 4 cancelled