Back to list

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΠΕΡΣΕΑ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
December 7, 2019 - December 8, 2019

Foil Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TSALIAGKOU Zoi 2006 GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA
--- inscribed
SFAKIANAKI Dimitra 2004 GRE A.L.MESSARAS
R --- inscribed
GEORGITZIKI Zoi 2004 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
ILIAKI Eirini 2005 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
KASSARA Eirini 2005 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
TSEPETI Natalia 2005 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
GALANI Panagiota-Theodora 2003 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
--- inscribed
BALLOU Eleni 2006 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini 2006 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
KULLA Anna Nihal 2004 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
LAIMOU Rallia 2004 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni 2003 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- inscribed
PAPADEA Foteini 2003 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
PAPATHANASIOU Nefeli Maria 2003 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
PATSOULINI Ioanna 2006 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
SAVAGLIO Aikaterini Reggina 2005 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
ATHANASIOU Maria 2005 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
CHRISTOLOUKA Theofania 2006 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
GONIDI Anna 2006 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
KANELLOU Georgia-Chrysovalantou 2003 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
KANTZI Kyriaki 2003 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
POURTOULIDOU Elisavet 2006 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
KAVVADA Eleonora-Sylbain-Maria 2006 GRE DAMOKLIS
R --- inscribed
BOUZIKA Iliana-Daria 2006 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
--- inscribed
DIMA Evangelia 2003 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
--- inscribed
KERAMIDA Anna 2006 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
L --- inscribed
PANTELIDOU Angeliki 2006 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
--- inscribed
REPPA Christina 2006 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
L --- inscribed
KOKKALIARI Christina 2005 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
NASKARI Ariadni 2005 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
R --- inscribed
SIAPATORI Maria Irini 2004 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
AFOROZI Thomai 2006 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
ALEXOPOULOU Anastasia 2003 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
CHATZILIA Elisavet 2003 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
CHRYSIKOU Ermioni 2003 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
GIAGKOU Chrysoula 2006 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
KIVOTIDOU Anastasia 2004 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
SFETKOU Georgia 2005 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
SYGKELAKI Antigoni 2003 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
ZOGRAFOU Despina 2004 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
MATSOUKI Maria Danai 2003 GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
--- inscribed
KAZAGLI Christina 2004 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
KAZAGLI Maria 2004 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
KAZAGLI Romylina-Nikoletta 2005 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
KOKKOSI STERGIOU Gavriella Konstantina 2006 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
SAITANI Konstantina 2003 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
SEPSA Charitini 2004 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
--- inscribed
ANTONIOU Theodora 2004 GRE PANELLINIOS
L --- inscribed
KORTOTSI-GLAROU Athina - GRE A.O.X. EGALEO L --- cancelled  
CHRONAKI Athina - GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU --- cancelled  
GAVROU Georgia - GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS R --- cancelled  
KETSETZI Georgia - GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS R --- cancelled  
PAPANASTASATOU-GKOTSI Kyriaki - GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU --- cancelled  
LAGIOU Ariadni - GRE P.A.O. ATHENS L --- cancelled  

48 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 6 cancelled

Sabre Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MAVRIKAKI Athinais 2002 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
PSOFAKI Danai-Pigi 2006 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
--- inscribed
VLACHOU Efstathia 2003 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
--- inscribed
GALANI Panagiota-Theodora 2003 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
--- inscribed
IOANNIDI Foteini-Maria 2005 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
--- inscribed
MARKOU Ioanna 2006 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
L --- inscribed
PAPADATOU Charitini 2001 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
--- inscribed
SPYROU Andriana Efraimia 2004 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
--- inscribed
GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni 2004 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
R --- inscribed
LIVANOU Eirini 2006 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
R --- inscribed
LYTINA Ekaterini 2006 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
--- inscribed
APOSTOLOPOULOU Christina 2006 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
CHATZIKOKKINOU Aikaterini Maria 2006 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
L --- inscribed
CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline 2003 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini 2005 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
L --- inscribed
PALASKA Agni 2004 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
TSAOUSI Lida 2005 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
L --- inscribed
CHATZAKOU Ioanna 2006 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
CHATZAKOU Kalliopi 2006 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
KEFALA Konstantina 2005 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
R --- inscribed
PAPADA Anna Iosifina 2005 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
PAPAPETROPOULOU Alexandra 2006 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
PAPATHEODOROU Antonia Argyro 2005 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
L --- inscribed
CHRONAKI Athina 2003 GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU
--- inscribed
DIMOPOULOU Ilektra Michailia 2006 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
KOLETSI Vasiliki 2004 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia 2005 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
L --- inscribed
TZITZIRIDI Konstantina Ioanna 2006 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
CHANTZOPOULOU Maria 2004 GRE OLYMPIACOS
--- inscribed
FANARIOTI Eleni 2004 GRE OLYMPIACOS
--- inscribed
FRAGKOPOULOU Nikoletta 2004 GRE OLYMPIACOS
--- inscribed
KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina 2003 GRE OLYMPIACOS
R --- inscribed
GIANNAKI Aikaterini 2006 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
--- inscribed
BOUBOUKI Artemis 2003 GRE PANELLINIOS
L --- inscribed
GOGOU Eleni Lydia 2004 GRE PANELLINIOS
R --- inscribed
GERONIKOU Anna 2004 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
--- inscribed
KOCHRONA Natalia 2002 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
--- inscribed
KONSTANTINIDI Pinelopi - GRE A.O. PERSEAS --- cancelled  

37 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Sabre Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KOSTOULAS Grigoris Marios 2002 GRE A.A. IOANNINON
L --- inscribed
STRAGALIS Theodoros 2004 GRE A.A. IOANNINON
--- inscribed
ALIFRAGKIS Michalis 2002 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
ALIFRAGKIS Stavros 2000 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
KARAGIORGOS Konstantinos 2003 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
KONTOEIDIS Panagiotis 2001 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
KOSENAKIS Loukas 2001 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
--- inscribed
FLORATOS Gerasimos 2001 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
R --- inscribed
GALANIS Georgios Fivos 2006 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
--- inscribed
KOUTSOUDAKIS Nikolaos Dimitrios 2006 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
L --- inscribed
NIKOLOPOULOS Panagiotis 2003 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
L --- inscribed
TENTOMAS Alexandros 2005 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
--- inscribed
BLETSAS Konstantinos 2006 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
CHATZOPOULOS Markellos 2005 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
CHATZOPOULOS Nikolaos 2001 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
KALFOPOULOS Georgios 2005 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
KARAKOSTAS Evangelos-Aris 2001 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
KATSIGIANNIS Ioannis 2006 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
MARTINOS Dimitrios 2004 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
METALLINOS Christos 2006 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
NYKTERIDIS Nikolaos 2004 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
PARASKEVAS Christos 2002 GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI
L --- inscribed
BATISTAKIS Emmanouil Filippos 2006 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
CHATZICHRISTOS Vasilis-Eric 2005 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
EFTYCHIADIS Athanasios 2006 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
GIANNOULATOS Pavlos 2005 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
L --- inscribed
KOKKOS Panagiotis 2004 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
PAGKALOS Angelos 2002 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
L --- inscribed
PASCHALIDIOGLOU Synodinos 2006 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
L --- inscribed
PRIFTIS Ioannis 2002 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
ROMANOS Ioannis 2004 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
FORMOZIS Stavros 2002 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
L --- inscribed
KARAMPINIS Thomas 2000 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
R --- inscribed
MANESIOTIS Panagiotis 2005 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
PERROS Fotios 2001 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
SAMOLIS Miltiadis 2003 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
TSITOMENEAS Pavlos 2000 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
VELENTZAS Filippos 2005 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
KASINAS Konstantinos 2003 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
--- inscribed
SYRIOS Ioannis 2000 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
DREPANOPOULOS Panagiotis 2004 GRE PANELLINIOS
--- inscribed
EFTYCHIADIS Aristotelis - GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA L --- cancelled  
MELISSOS Loukas - GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. --- cancelled  

41 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled