Back to list

Das Neujahrsduell
GER Duisburg
January 1, 2020 - January 1, 2020
Required: National license

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FICHTEL Bettina 1966 GER TSG Friesenheim
R --- inscribed
GROßMANN Kathrin 1988 GER GSV Porz
R --- inscribed
KANES Silke 1968 GER Pulheimer SC
L --- inscribed
LUCKENBACH Christina 1969 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L --- inscribed
WAGNER Elke 1967 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- inscribed
BÖHM Charlotte 2000 GER Aachener FC
R --- inscribed
FORNACON Rebecca 1973 GER Aachener FC
L --- inscribed
WEINHOLTZ Martina 1966 GER Aachener FC
R --- inscribed
JEDAMZIK Tina 1971 GER DFC Düsseldorf
L --- inscribed
GRAF Bettina 1967 GER EFG Essen
R --- inscribed
KIRCHHOF Susanne 1965 GER EFG Essen
R --- inscribed
MASOPUST Christine 1961 GER Eintracht Duisburg
R --- inscribed
BORS Kerstin 1976 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L --- inscribed
MAHROKH Paria 1987 IRI TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
VOLK Hanna Elisabeth - GER Eintracht Duisburg L --- cancelled  

14 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FAYAD Sam 1998 GER GSV Porz
R --- inscribed
HABERLANDT Felix 2006 GER Eintracht Duisburg
R --- inscribed
HUNDERTMARK Stephan 1967 GER GSV Porz
R --- inscribed
KANES Johannes 1996 GER
R --- inscribed
MATTERN Oliver 1990 GER EFG Essen
R --- inscribed
MEWES Jörg 1959 GER GSV Porz
L --- inscribed
MEYER Hans-Otto 1943 GER Eintracht Duisburg
R --- inscribed
SCHLEGEL Fred 1969 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed
MAYSAMI Mahmoud 1965 GER Duisburger FK
R --- inscribed
STUBENRAUCH Eduardo 1973 GER Duisburger FK
R --- inscribed
SCHÜßLER Thomas 1967 GER Düsseldorfer FV
R --- inscribed
NEUFELD Jörg 1971 GER EFG Essen
R --- inscribed
LEYENDECKER Frank 1966 GER Eintracht Duisburg
L --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Thorben 1994 GER Eintracht Duisburg
R --- inscribed
GERHARDT Günther 1956 GER FS Germania Solingen
R --- inscribed
RIEGER Christian 1987 GER Neusser SV
R --- inscribed
BEHR Peter Christian 1966 GER Solinger TB
R --- inscribed
BELLMANN Achim 1957 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
BENNER Michael 1962 GER TV Dillenburg
L --- inscribed
VOß Thilo 1987 GER TV Paderborn
R --- inscribed
SPANIER Felix 1977 GER USC Bochum
R --- inscribed
SOMERS Jan 1961 NED Rheydter TV
L --- inscribed
VOLK Peter - GER Eintracht Duisburg L --- cancelled  

22 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
NEUHAUS Lucie 1996 GER Eintracht Duisburg
R --- inscribed
WOLDT Sarah 2001 GER Eintracht Duisburg
R --- inscribed
HER Sun Ju 1984 KOR DFC Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ULFERTS-KILPATRICK Nye 2005 GBR Salle Holyrood
--- inscribed
GORRAY Philipp 1985 GER Eintracht Duisburg
R --- inscribed
WOLDT Louis 1999 GER Eintracht Duisburg
R --- inscribed
STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé 2004 GER Duisburger FK
R --- inscribed
BOY Christian 1997 GER Eintracht Duisburg
R --- inscribed
JACOBY Udo 1964 GER Eintracht Duisburg
R --- inscribed
KLEINERT Michel 2004 GER Eintracht Duisburg
R --- inscribed
LEYENDECKER Piet 2002 GER Eintracht Duisburg
L --- inscribed
CRAMER Philipp 1994 GER FG Recklinghausen
R --- inscribed
ABBOUD AL-ISSA Duraid 1979 GER Kölner FK
R --- inscribed
TOTH Andries 1958 NED Schermzaal Tóth
L --- inscribed

11 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled