Back to list

Nikolaus-Turnier
GER Duisburg
December 14, 2019 - December 15, 2019
Required: National license

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BORS Kerstin 1976 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
L --- inscribed
FICHTEL Bettina 1966 GER TSG Friesenheim
R --- inscribed
VOLK Hanna Elisabeth 1992 GER Eintracht Duisburg
L --- inscribed
TUCHEN Halka 1963 GER SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück
R --- inscribed
BÖHM Charlotte - GER Aachener FC R --- cancelled  

4 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

MUSCHENICH Carsten GER Dürener FC
D SAUERMANN Tim GER DFC Düsseldorf

Epee Women's Veteran Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FORNACON Rebecca 1973 GER Aachener FC
L --- inscribed
WEINHOLTZ Martina 1966 GER Aachener FC
R --- inscribed
MILZ Elke 1964 GER Düsseldorfer FV
R --- inscribed
KIRCHHOF Susanne 1965 GER EFG Essen
R --- inscribed
MASOPUST Christine 1961 GER Eintracht Duisburg
R --- inscribed
KANES Silke 1968 GER Pulheimer SC
L --- inscribed
BÜHLER Dorothee 1973 GER SG Kaarst
R --- inscribed
DOERR Anna 1968 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- inscribed
WAGNER Elke 1967 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- inscribed

9 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

MUSCHENICH Carsten GER Dürener FC
D SAUERMANN Tim GER DFC Düsseldorf

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MONEDERO Daniel 2001 ESP DFC Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed
BELLMANN Achim 1957 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed
HABERLANDT Felix 2006 GER Eintracht Duisburg
R --- inscribed
KANES Johannes 1996 GER
R --- inscribed
KONSCHEWITZ Kai 1969 GER Herner TC
R --- inscribed
LEYENDECKER Frank 1966 GER Eintracht Duisburg
L --- inscribed
STAND Thomas 1986 GER Neusser SV
R --- inscribed
FIEDOROWICZ Fabian-Luca 2001 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed
HÖHMANN Marco 1982 GER Eintracht Duisburg
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Timo 1987 GER FSG Warendorf
R --- inscribed
WIEHNHOLD Julius 2001 GER FSG Warendorf
R --- inscribed
BECKER Matthias 1974 GER Herner TC
R --- inscribed
OSSENBÜHL Thomas 1976 GER TK Hannover
R --- inscribed
RAMLAKHAN Jai 1999 NED s.v. Zaal Kardolus
--- inscribed
GUST Timo - GER Kölner FK R --- cancelled  
VOß Thilo - GER TV Paderborn R --- cancelled  
ZAHNER Daniel - GER TV Wetzlar R --- cancelled  

14 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees/umpires

MUSCHENICH Carsten GER Dürener FC
D SAUERMANN Tim GER DFC Düsseldorf

Epee Men's Veteran Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHWARZ-SCHIER Christian 1961 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed
SCHÜßLER Thomas 1967 GER Düsseldorfer FV
R --- inscribed
VOLK Peter 1959 GER Eintracht Duisburg
L --- inscribed
GERHARDT Günther 1956 GER FS Germania Solingen
R --- inscribed
MEYER Georg-Maria 1947 GER Herner TC
R --- inscribed
ALLKÄMPER Dieter 1941 GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
R --- inscribed
BENNER Michael 1962 GER TV Dillenburg
L --- inscribed
DE GROOT Bert 1963 NED s.v. de Vrijbuiters
R --- inscribed
SCHLEGEL Fred - GER DFC Düsseldorf R --- cancelled  
BECKER Matthias - GER Herner TC R --- cancelled  

8 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

MUSCHENICH Carsten GER Dürener FC
D SAUERMANN Tim GER DFC Düsseldorf

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ABENDROTH Teresa 2009 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
HILBRANDT Katharina 2009 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
LATYPOVA Evelina 2009 GER FC Moers
--- inscribed
REINDL Alva 2010 GER FC Moers
L --- inscribed
SCHOGER Mina 2010 GER FC Moers
L --- inscribed
SCHOMAKER Viktoria 2009 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
VAN HOLT Pauline 2009 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
WESTERHOFF Fiona 2009 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed

8 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN HER Sun Ju KOR DFC Düsseldorf
D MUSCHENICH Carsten GER Dürener FC
D STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé GER Duisburger FK
CN WALTER Jörg GER DFC Düsseldorf

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ARNON Hannah 2008 GER Eintracht Duisburg
R --- inscribed
FETTING Alina 2008 GER Eintracht Duisburg
R --- inscribed
WIESSNER Franka 2008 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed
GUTZKE Lena 2008 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
KOSIN Lena 2008 GER FC Moers
L --- inscribed
SCHOMAKER Franziska 2007 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
JONES Milla Christa 2008 GER Kölner FK
R --- inscribed
ALBRECHT Maike 2007 GER VFL Merkur Kleve
L --- inscribed
WEYERMANN Freya - GER Dürener FC R --- cancelled  

8 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN HER Sun Ju KOR DFC Düsseldorf
D MUSCHENICH Carsten GER Dürener FC
D STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé GER Duisburger FK
CN WALTER Jörg GER DFC Düsseldorf

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DIGNAT Aurelia 2006 GER Duisburger FK
R --- inscribed
RIDDER Alrun 2005 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
RIDDER Reimut 2006 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
SIEBEN Nelli 2006 GER Eintracht Duisburg
R --- inscribed
KOSIN Svenja 2006 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
HERWIG Finja Malu 2007 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
LOOSCHELDERS Charlotte 2006 GER VFL Merkur Kleve
R --- inscribed
HOCHAPFEL Pola - GER DFC Düsseldorf R --- cancelled  
RÜFFER Kayra Sofie - GER DFC Düsseldorf R --- cancelled  

7 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN HER Sun Ju KOR DFC Düsseldorf
D MUSCHENICH Carsten GER Dürener FC
D STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé GER Duisburger FK
CN WALTER Jörg GER DFC Düsseldorf

Foil Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ARNON Judith 2003 GER Eintracht Duisburg
R --- inscribed
BOHNEN Cara 2003 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- inscribed
IVO Johanna 2004 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- inscribed
NOLL Hannah 2004 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed
RIDDER Cordula 2003 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D MUSCHENICH Carsten GER Dürener FC
CN SAUERMANN Tim GER DFC Düsseldorf
CN WALTER Jörg GER DFC Düsseldorf

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
RICKEN Lisa 2002 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
RIDDER Felicia 2000 GER Dürener FC
L --- inscribed
JONGMAN Nicole 1991 NED s.v. Scaramouche
R --- inscribed
LE CLAIRE Florence - GER USC Bochum R --- cancelled  

3 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D MUSCHENICH Carsten GER Dürener FC
CN SAUERMANN Tim GER DFC Düsseldorf
CN WALTER Jörg GER DFC Düsseldorf

Foil Women's Veteran Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MASOPUST Christine 1961 GER Eintracht Duisburg
R --- inscribed
SCHOLL Patricia 1964 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
SIGISMUND Ulrike 1964 GER Remscheider SV
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D MUSCHENICH Carsten GER Dürener FC
CN SAUERMANN Tim GER DFC Düsseldorf
CN WALTER Jörg GER DFC Düsseldorf

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BECKERAT Nils 2010 GER Eintracht Duisburg
R --- inscribed
VON LONDEN Elia 2010 GER Eintracht Duisburg
R --- inscribed
GRÜBNAU Florian Johannes 2009 GER Duisburger FK
R --- inscribed
DÖRPINGHAUS Philipp 2009 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
KLEFFMANN Linus 2010 GER FC Moers
L --- inscribed
PAGENKOPF Niklas 2009 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
SCHNEIDER Lukas 2009 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
SCHORN Maximilian 2009 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
THIEMEL Erik 2009 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed

9 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN HER Sun Ju KOR DFC Düsseldorf
D MUSCHENICH Carsten GER Dürener FC
D STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé GER Duisburger FK
CN WALTER Jörg GER DFC Düsseldorf

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRUNS Malte 2008 GER Eintracht Duisburg
R --- inscribed
GERWERS VARGAS Juan Mateo 2008 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed
GLANZMANN Sammy 2007 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed
KUBLIN Anton 2007 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed
MARZOUKI Ilyas 2007 GER Duisburger FK
R --- inscribed
WIENECKE Julian 2007 GER Duisburger FK
R --- inscribed
JOBST Alexander 2008 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
KLEFFMANN Justus 2008 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
KLITZING Jan Lasse 2008 GER FC Moers
L --- inscribed
GEIER Florentin 2008 GER Kölner FK
L --- inscribed
SCHIMANSKI Tim 2007 GER VFL Merkur Kleve
R --- inscribed
VAN DEN BERG Cedric 2008 NED s.v. Ter Weer
--- inscribed
VAN ZUIJLEN Pepijn 2008 NED
L --- inscribed
KUNKEL Jakob - GER DFC Düsseldorf R --- cancelled  
BARBY Henrik - GER FC Moers L --- cancelled  

13 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN HER Sun Ju KOR DFC Düsseldorf
D MUSCHENICH Carsten GER Dürener FC
D STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé GER Duisburger FK
CN WALTER Jörg GER DFC Düsseldorf

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ARNON Simon 2005 GER Eintracht Duisburg
R --- inscribed
HIRSCH Mik 2006 GER DFC Düsseldorf
L --- inscribed
MEISSNER Till 2005 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed
VOELKER Vincent 2006 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Julius 2005 GER Duisburger FK
R --- inscribed
WINTER Tobias 2006 GER Duisburger FK
R --- inscribed
BOES Emil 2005 GER Dürener FC
L --- inscribed
PANZOG Samuel 2005 GER Eintracht Duisburg
R --- inscribed
BARBY Henrik 2007 GER FC Moers
L --- inscribed
JOBST Maximilian 2005 GER FC Moers
L --- inscribed
MEHNER Laureano 2007 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
HERWIG Quentin 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed

12 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN HER Sun Ju KOR DFC Düsseldorf
D MUSCHENICH Carsten GER Dürener FC
D STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé GER Duisburger FK
CN WALTER Jörg GER DFC Düsseldorf

Foil Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KORKMAZ Keyan 2004 GER Duisburger FK
L --- inscribed
STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé 2004 GER Duisburger FK
R --- inscribed
CÜPPERS Hendrik 2004 GER Eintracht Duisburg
R --- inscribed
REINOLD Niklas 2004 GER Eintracht Duisburg
R --- inscribed
WEBER Kilian 2005 GER Eintracht Duisburg
R --- inscribed
JOBST Maximilian 2005 GER FC Moers
L --- inscribed
SCHRÖDER Jonah 2004 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
HÖFLING Jonas - GER CTG Koblenz R --- cancelled  

7 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D MUSCHENICH Carsten GER Dürener FC
CN SAUERMANN Tim GER DFC Düsseldorf
CN WALTER Jörg GER DFC Düsseldorf

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DOGIC Eldin 1983 BIH Kölner FK
R --- inscribed
BOY Christian 1997 GER Eintracht Duisburg
R --- inscribed
LEYENDECKER Piet 2002 GER Eintracht Duisburg
L --- inscribed
SAUERMANN Tim 2001 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed
WALTER Jörg 1985 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed
HÖFLING Jonas 2003 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- inscribed
IVO Moritz 2002 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- inscribed
SCHWANNINGER Timi 1999 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- inscribed
VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan 1996 GER CTG Koblenz
L --- inscribed
VÖMEL Julius 1988 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed
STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé 2004 GER Duisburger FK
R --- inscribed
JOCHIMS Felix 1987 GER Dürener FC
--- inscribed
RIDDER Norwin 2002 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
CRAMER Philipp 1994 GER FG Recklinghausen
R --- inscribed
ABBOUD AL-ISSA Duraid 1979 GER Kölner FK
R --- inscribed
DE HAAS Martijn 1989 NED s.v. En Cavant
R --- inscribed
JAINATHSINGH Edgar 1995 NED s.v. En Cavant
R --- inscribed
KORKMAZ Keyan - GER Duisburger FK L --- cancelled  
GUST Timo - GER Kölner FK R --- cancelled  
MÖLLER Tom - GER TSV Bayer Dormagen R --- cancelled  

17 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D MUSCHENICH Carsten GER Dürener FC
CN SAUERMANN Tim GER DFC Düsseldorf
CN WALTER Jörg GER DFC Düsseldorf

Foil Men's Veteran Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MEYER Hans-Otto 1943 GER Eintracht Duisburg
R --- inscribed
THOMAßIN Bernd 1969 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- inscribed
BEDEROW Michael - GER DFC Düsseldorf R --- cancelled  

2 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D MUSCHENICH Carsten GER Dürener FC
CN SAUERMANN Tim GER DFC Düsseldorf
CN WALTER Jörg GER DFC Düsseldorf