Back to list

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΞΙΦΟΥΣ ΑΣΚΗΣΕΩΣ
GRE ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ
November 23, 2019 - November 24, 2019

Foil Women's U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PAPANDREOPOULOU Anastasia 2010 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
PAPAKONSTANTINOU Maria 2009 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
PAVLIDI Georgia 2011 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
TRIANTAFYLLIDI Despoina 2010 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
TOUFA Elpiniki 2010 GRE APOLLON KASTORIAS
--- inscribed
KOULOURI Aikaterini Kalliopi 2011 GRE DAMOKLIS
R --- inscribed
GKAVZIA Efthymia 2009 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
--- inscribed
ALEVRIDOU Stefania 2011 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
CHATZICHRISTOU Vasiliki-Christina 2011 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
DOUMTSI Antigoni 2010 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
L --- inscribed
KIVOTIDOU Aspasia 2009 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
SOVISLI Eleni 2012 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
MOURMOURI Aikaterini 2012 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
--- inscribed

13 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GIAGKOU Chrysoula 2006 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
NIFLI Dimitra 2008 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
GIANNOPOULOU Ioanna Andriana 2008 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
GKATI Vasiliki 2008 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
KYRITSOPOULOU Zoi 2009 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
MARKAKI Stella 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
ORFANIDI Dimitra 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
PAPATHANASIOU Maria 2008 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
PILIOURA Anna 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
STAVRAKI Zoi 2008 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
STEFANATOU Lydia-Varvara 2008 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
TAGI Vasiliki-Olga 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
GKAMPOULI Chrysoula 2007 GRE APOLLON KASTORIAS
--- inscribed
GKAMPOULI Revekka 2008 GRE APOLLON KASTORIAS
--- inscribed
TOUFA Kleanthi 2008 GRE APOLLON KASTORIAS
--- inscribed
ARCHONTIDI Eleftheria 2008 GRE DAMOKLIS
L --- inscribed
KARAYIANNIDOU Sofia - Paraskevi 2009 GRE DAMOKLIS
R --- inscribed
LOUKA Anastasia-Aristea 2007 GRE DAMOKLIS
R --- inscribed
PROVATA Ekaterini 2007 GRE DAMOKLIS
R --- inscribed
KRIMNIANIOTI Despoina 2009 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
L --- inscribed
TELIPORANIDOU Magdalini 2008 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
--- inscribed
INTZOGLOU Xanthi Agapi 2008 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
KEKERI Kikilia Angeliki 2009 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
LAIOU Maria 2008 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
NASKARI Mikaela 2008 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
TSAKALI Myrto 2007 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
XENAKI Eleni 2009 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
YPSARIDOU Amalia 2008 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
BOUTARI Michaela Nerantza 2009 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
KANDILARI Antonia 2009 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
L --- inscribed
KARAGIANNI Maria 2009 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
KOIDOU Olga 2008 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
NAIDI Kallirroi 2009 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
L --- inscribed
PAPAGEORGIOU Eftychia - GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS --- cancelled  
CHARIZANOU Varvara - GRE APOLLON KASTORIAS --- cancelled  

33 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Foil Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BALLOU Eleni 2006 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
PANTELI Melina Niki 2001 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
CHARIZANOU Varvara 2006 GRE APOLLON KASTORIAS
--- inscribed
KAVVADA Eleonora-Sylbain-Maria 2006 GRE DAMOKLIS
R --- inscribed
PANTELIDOU Angeliki 2006 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
--- inscribed
REPPA Christina 2006 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
L --- inscribed
NASKARI Ariadni 2005 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
R --- inscribed
ADAM Eleni 2002 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
AFOROZI Thomai 2006 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
ALEXOPOULOU Anastasia 2003 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
APIDOPOULOU Antonia 2001 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
CHATZILIA Elisavet 2003 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
CHRYSIKOU Ermioni 2003 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
GAVROU Georgia 2004 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
GEROSIDERI Penelope 2001 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
GOULAPTSI Rafailia 2004 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
KETSETZI Georgia 2005 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
KIVOTIDOU Anastasia 2004 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
NIKOLAIDOU Panagiota 2001 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
L --- inscribed
SFETKOU Georgia 2005 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
SYGKELAKI Antigoni 2003 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
ZOGRAFOU Despina 2004 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
KAZAGLI Christina 2004 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
KAZAGLI Maria 2004 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
KAZAGLI Romylina-Nikoletta 2005 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
KOURKOULOU KOUSOUNI Charitini Antonia 2002 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
SAITANI Konstantina 2003 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni 2000 GRE PANELLINIOS
R --- inscribed
GIAGKOU Chrysoula - GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS R --- cancelled  

28 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Foil Men's U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GKOUMAS Christos 2011 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
KONTOPOULOS Iason 2010 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
LOUKEAS Sotirios 2011 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
MARKAKIS Konstantinos 2011 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
XENIKAKIS Ioannis-Spyridon 2010 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
CHARIZANOS Spyridonas 2009 GRE APOLLON KASTORIAS
--- inscribed
SPITIERIS Spyridon 2011 GRE DAMOKLIS
L --- inscribed
TRIVYZAS Aristeidis 2010 GRE DAMOKLIS
L --- inscribed
ANGELOU Ioannis Efrem 2010 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
--- inscribed
LAZOU Rafail 2012 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
GONGHAROV Ivan 2010 RUS DAMOKLIS
R --- inscribed
BEZANAS Loukas - GRE APOLLON KASTORIAS --- cancelled  

11 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ADAMAKIS Konstantinos 2007 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
GKOUMAS Antonios 2008 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
KONTOPOULOS Konstantinos 2009 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
LILAS Evangelos 2009 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
NTOUKA Nikolaos 2009 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
PETROPOULOS Epameinondas 2007 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
TOULAKIS-MARKAKIS Christos 2009 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
VERGIS Efstathios 2007 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
ANGELOPOULOS Konstantinos 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
ANTONIOU Xenophon-Zefyros 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
BATAGIANNIS Vasileios 2008 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
GLYKOPOULOS Aristeidis 2009 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
KONSTANTELOS Angelos 2009 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
MANTZIAVRAS Marios 2008 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
MARLASIS Athanasios 2009 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
MEINTANIS Dimitrios 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
ORFANIDIS Theodoros 2009 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
PAPARGYRIOU Ioannis 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
STAMELLOS Konstantinos 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
STAVRAKIS Michael 2008 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
TRIANTAFYLLIDIS Savvas Efraim 2009 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
TSOUKAS Sotirios 2008 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
VRETTOS Georgios 2009 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
CHATZIGIANNIS Maximilianos 2008 GRE ACHAIKOS
--- inscribed
BEZANAS Loukas 2009 GRE APOLLON KASTORIAS
--- inscribed
DIMAS Antonios 2009 GRE DAMOKLIS
R --- inscribed
MILIORIZOS Spyridon Symeon 2007 GRE DAMOKLIS
R --- inscribed
GIDAROS Christos 2007 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
--- inscribed
TSARIDIS Georgios 2008 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
--- inscribed
APSIS Alexandros 2008 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
CHIOTELIS Aris Charalampos 2009 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
LORIDAS Marios 2008 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
MEGAS Periklis 2009 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
MICHALOPOULOS Achilleas Dimitrios 2009 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
SMYRNIS Nikolaos 2007 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
ALEXOPOULOS Dionysios 2009 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
DOUMTSIS Angelos 2007 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
GIAGKOS Christos 2008 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
TIKOPOULOS Aristeidis 2008 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
MALLANO Emilio Nimrod 2009 HUN DAMOKLIS
R --- inscribed
STAMELLOS Panagiotis - GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS --- cancelled  
CHARIZANOS Spyridonas - GRE APOLLON KASTORIAS --- cancelled  
MOURMOURIS Andreas - GRE P.A.O. ATHENS --- cancelled  

40 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Foil Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FOUNTOULAKIS Konstantinos 2001 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- inscribed
GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias 2001 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- inscribed
KARANIKOLAS Orestis 2005 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
MAVRIDIS Damianos 2000 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- inscribed
VERVERIS Angelos 2001 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- inscribed
MANOLIKAS Georgios 2001 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
ALCHASIDIS Vasileios 2004 GRE APOLLON KASTORIAS
--- inscribed
CHARIZANOS Leonidas 2004 GRE APOLLON KASTORIAS
--- inscribed
MAZGALTZIDIS Efstathios 2005 GRE APOLLON KASTORIAS
--- inscribed
TOMBROS Alexios Vasileios 2005 GRE DAMOKLIS
R --- inscribed
TRIVIZAS Nikolaos-Spyridon 2006 GRE DAMOKLIS
R --- inscribed
MALTEZAKIS Panagiotis 2003 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
L --- inscribed
STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos 2004 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
R --- inscribed
CHATZOPOULOS Achilleas 2004 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
CHATZOPOULOS Konstantinos 2006 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
GEROSIDERIS Sotiris 2006 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
GIOVANIS Georgios 2005 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
L --- inscribed
GIOVANIS Stefanos 2003 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
KATIKARIDIS Angelos 2004 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
KOULIS Andreas 2002 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
MELKOS Panagiotis 2005 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
MOSCHOPOULOS Dimitrios 2003 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
NEDELKOS Georgios 2005 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
ROUFAS Nikolaos 2006 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
SACHINIDIS Dimitrios 2005 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
L --- inscribed
SOULIDIS Athanasios 2001 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
ZACHAROPOULOS Sotirios 2001 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
L --- inscribed
MOURMOURIS Andreas 2006 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
--- inscribed

28 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled