Back to list

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΞΙΦΟΥΣ ΑΣΚΗΣΕΩΣ
GRE ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑ
November 23, 2019 - November 24, 2019

Foil Women's U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PAPANDREOPOULOU Anastasia 2010 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
KOULOURI Aikaterini Kalliopi 2011 GRE DAMOKLIS
--- inscribed
DOUMTSI Antigoni 2010 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
L --- inscribed
XATZHXRHSTOU Vasiliki-Xristina 2011 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
NIFLI Dimitra 2008 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
ARCHONTIDI Eleftheria 2008 GRE DAMOKLIS
L --- inscribed
KARAYIANNIDOU Sofia - Paraskevi 2009 GRE DAMOKLIS
--- inscribed
LOUKA Anastasia-Aristea 2007 GRE DAMOKLIS
--- inscribed
PROVATA Ekaterini 2007 GRE DAMOKLIS
R --- inscribed
INTZOGLOU Xanthi Agapi 2008 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
KEKERI Kikilia Angeliki 2009 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
LAIOU Maria 2008 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
NASKARI Mikaela 2008 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
TSAKALI Myrto 2007 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
XENAKI Eleni 2009 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
YPSARIDOU Amalia 2008 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
BOUTARI Michaela Nerantza 2009 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
KOIDOU Olga 2008 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
NAIDI Kallirroi 2009 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
L --- inscribed

15 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BALLOU Eleni 2006 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
KAVVADA Eleonora-Sylbain-Maria 2006 GRE DAMOKLIS
--- inscribed
NASKARI Ariadni 2005 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
R --- inscribed
ADAM Eleni 2002 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
AFOROZI Thomai 2006 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
ALEXOPOULOU Anastasia 2003 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
APIDOPOULOU Antonia 2001 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
CHATZILIA Elisavet 2003 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
CHRYSIKOU Ermioni 2003 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
GAVROU Georgia 2004 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
GEROSIDERI Penelope 2001 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
GIAGKOU Chrysoula 2006 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
GOULAPTSI Rafailia 2004 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
KETSETZI Georgia 2005 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
NIKOLAIDOU Panagiota 2001 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
L --- inscribed
SFETKOU Georgia 2005 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
SYGKELAKI Antigoni 2003 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
ZOGRAFOU Despina 2004 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed

18 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GKOUMAS Christos 2011 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
KONTOPOULOS Iason 2010 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
LOUKEAS Sotirios 2011 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
TRIVYZAS Aristeidis 2010 GRE DAMOKLIS
--- inscribed
GONGHAROV Ivan 2010 RUS DAMOKLIS
--- inscribed

5 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ADAMAKIS Konstantinos 2007 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
GKOUMAS Antonios 2008 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
KONTOPOULOS Konstantinos 2009 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
LILAS Evangelos 2009 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
NTOUKA Nikolaos 2009 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
PETROPOULOS Epameinondas 2007 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
TOULAKIS-MARKAKIS Christos 2009 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
VERGIS Efstathios 2007 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
DIMAS Antonios 2009 GRE DAMOKLIS
--- inscribed
MILIORIZOS Spyridon Symeon 2007 GRE DAMOKLIS
--- inscribed
APSIS Alexandros 2008 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
CHIOTELIS Aris Charalampos 2009 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
LORIDAS Marios 2008 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
MEGAS Periklis 2009 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
MICHALOPOULOS Achilleas Dimitrios 2009 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
SMYRNIS Nikolaos 2007 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
ALEXOPOULOS Dionysios 2009 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
--- inscribed
DOUMTSIS Angelos 2007 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
GIAGKOS Christos 2008 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
TIKOPOULOS Aristeidis 2008 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
MALLANO Emilio Nimrod 2009 HUN DAMOKLIS
--- inscribed

21 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FOUNTOULAKIS Konstantinos 2001 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- inscribed
GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias 2001 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- inscribed
KARANIKOLAS Orestis 2005 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
MAVRIDIS Damianos 2000 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- inscribed
VERVERIS Angelos 2001 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- inscribed
TOMBROS Alexios Vasileios 2005 GRE DAMOKLIS
--- inscribed
TRIVIZAS Nikolaos-Spyridon 2006 GRE DAMOKLIS
R --- inscribed
MALTEZAKIS Panagiotis 2003 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
L --- inscribed
STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos 2004 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
R --- inscribed
CHATZOPOULOS Achilleas 2004 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
CHATZOPOULOS Konstantinos 2006 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
GEROSIDERIS Sotiris 2006 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
GIOVANIS Georgios 2005 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
L --- inscribed
GIOVANIS Stefanos 2003 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
KATIKARIDIS Angelos 2004 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
KOULIS Andreas 2002 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
MELKOS Panagiotis 2005 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
MOSCHOPOULOS Dimitrios 2003 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
NEDELKOS Georgios 2005 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
ROUFAS Nikolaos 2006 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
SACHINIDIS Dimitrios 2005 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
L --- inscribed
SOULIDIS Athanasios 2001 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
ZACHAROPOULOS Sotirios 2001 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
L --- inscribed

23 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled