Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABILGAARD Lynn | 2009 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHÄFER Lilli | 2010 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JÜNGLING Josephine | 2009 |
GER TFC Hanau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MATHEY Kaya | 2009 |
GER Wiesbadener FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
4 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC RÜSSELSHEIM FC Rüsselsheim (GER) |
- | --- | Cancelled |
0 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | SCHMIDT Marie | GER | TFC Hanau |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAAS Svenja | 2007 |
GER TFC Hanau
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | SCHMIDT Marie | GER | TFC Hanau |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DARMSTÄDTER FC Darmstädter FC (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
TFC HANAU TFC Hanau (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DEMEL Freya | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DEMEL Sara | 2005 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FROMMER Smilla | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
IHRIG Mia | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KUPFER Hannah | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MICOL Louise | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PFOUGA Lara | 2006 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
TOLDI Tímea | 2005 |
GER FC Rüsselsheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BAAS Svenja | 2007 |
GER TFC Hanau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BLUM Luna | 2005 |
GER TFC Hanau
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
METZ Thea | 2006 |
GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHNARR Pia | 2005 |
GER TFC Hanau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHNARR Sophia | 2006 |
GER TFC Hanau
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BESANT Cecile Rose Maria | 2006 |
GER Wiesbadener FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TERLINDEN Helena | 2006 |
GER Wiesbadener FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
15 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DEMEL Freya | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
DEMEL Sara | 2005 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
FROMMER Smilla | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
IHRIG Mia | 2006 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KUPFER Hannah | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MICOL Louise | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PFOUGA Lara | 2006 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
SCHLÜTER Amelie | 2004 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TOLDI Tímea | 2005 |
GER FC Rüsselsheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BLUM Luna | 2005 |
GER TFC Hanau
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
METZ Thea | 2006 |
GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHNARR Pia | 2005 |
GER TFC Hanau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHNARR Sophia | 2006 |
GER TFC Hanau
|
L | --- | Inscribed |
13 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | SCHMIDT Marie | GER | TFC Hanau |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DARMSTÄDTER FC Darmstädter FC (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
TFC HANAU TFC Hanau (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | SCHMIDT Marie | GER | TFC Hanau |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ALAOUI Wassim | 2009 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BERNIUS Sebastian | 2009 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KORELL Morten | 2010 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KÖTHE Joscha | 2009 |
GER Fechtclub Marburg
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
KARAÖREN Ege Tuna | 2009 |
TUR FC Rüsselsheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
5 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FC RÜSSELSHEIM FC Rüsselsheim (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | SCHMIDT Marie | GER | TFC Hanau |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BELOUANAS Mehdi | 2007 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LEE Matteo | 2008 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
KILINC Harun | 2008 |
GER FC Rüsselsheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
MAJCHROWICZ Szymon | 2008 |
GER FC Rüsselsheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RIECKE Leonard | 2008 |
GER FC Rüsselsheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
JANSEN Arvid | 2008 |
GER FC Rüsselsheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
OSTER Jan-Niklas | 2007 |
GER SKG Oberhöchstadt
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KAHL Hannes | 2008 |
GER Wiesbadener FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TAAPKEN Simon | 2007 |
GER Wiesbadener FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
9 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | SCHMIDT Marie | GER | TFC Hanau |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TFC HANAU TFC Hanau (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
WIESBADENER FC Wiesbadener FC (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BELOUANAS Mehdi | 2007 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LEE Matteo | 2008 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
--- | Inscribed | |||
RAU Theo | 2005 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KILINC Harun | 2008 |
GER FC Rüsselsheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RIECKE Leonard | 2008 |
GER FC Rüsselsheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KESSLER Erik | 2005 |
GER TFC Hanau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LORENZ Thies | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
OCKENFELS Robert | 2006 |
GER TFC Hanau
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
BEIERER Henri | 2005 |
GER Wiesbadener FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BLEHM Oskar | 2006 |
GER Wiesbadener FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TAAPKEN Simon | 2007 |
GER Wiesbadener FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
11 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
RAU Theo | 2005 |
GER Darmstädter FC
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
KESSLER Erik | 2005 |
GER TFC Hanau
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LORENZ Thies | 2005 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
OCKENFELS Robert | 2006 |
GER TFC Hanau
|
L | --- | Inscribed |
4 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | SCHMIDT Marie | GER | TFC Hanau |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TFC HANAU TFC Hanau (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Category | Name | Nation | Inscribed by | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
D | SCHMIDT Marie | GER | TFC Hanau |
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |