Back to list

Landesmeisterschaft Baden-Nord Württemberg Veteranen
GER Pforzheim
March 1, 2020 - March 1, 2020
Required: National license

Epee Women's V30 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MITSCHANG Alexandra 1989 GER SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
MICHEL Oksana 1981 GER TV Waldshut
R --- inscribed
ROVATI Beatrice 1990 ITA SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
HARGINA Silke - GER FS Pforzheim R --- cancelled  

3 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Epee Women's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FREY Simone 1980 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Ellyca 1977 GER TSV Lauf
R --- inscribed
RENZ Alice 1980 GER TSV Laupheim
R --- inscribed
AMANN Britta 1978 GER VFB Friedrichshafen
R --- inscribed
THRUM Annette - GER FC TuS Stuttgart R --- cancelled  

4 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Epee Women's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FOLZ Iris 1970 GER SV Waldkirch
R --- inscribed
TUCHEN Halka 1963 GER SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück
R --- inscribed
WIESMÜLLER Angelika 1966 GER TSG Füssen
R --- inscribed
PENZIEN Ulrike 1969 GER TSV Speyer
R --- inscribed
WAGNER Svenja - GER SV Esslingen R --- cancelled  

4 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Epee Women's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
NÄGELE Brigitte 1951 GER MTV Ludwigsburg
R --- inscribed
BRAUN Heidi 1953 GER TSV Calw
L --- inscribed
WALTER Dagmar 1956 GER TV Oberndorf
R --- inscribed
ULM Renate - GER TV Augsburg R --- cancelled  

3 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Epee Men's V30 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PUPPATTI Pierre 1988 FRA SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
ROUS Jonas 1984 GER Aalener Sportallianz
R --- inscribed
MARQUARDT Alexander 1988 GER FS Pforzheim
R --- inscribed
KRON Benedikt 1984 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
MITSCHANG Robert 1983 GER SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
BRAUN Stefan 1984 GER TSV Laupheim
R --- inscribed

6 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
EIGNER Steffen-Michael 1971 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
BISCHOFF Michael 1979 GER Aalener Sportallianz
R --- inscribed
ZVEREV Konstantin 1977 GER Frankfurter TV
R --- inscribed
DURAN Suat 1975 GER SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
AUTZEN Olaf 1972 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
JOOS Michael 1974 GER TSG Reutlingen
L --- inscribed
MOOG Jussi 1971 GER TSG Reutlingen
L --- inscribed
STICKEL Hagen - GER FS Pforzheim L --- cancelled  

7 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Epee Men's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MILDE Bernd 1965 GER Aalener Sportallianz
L --- inscribed
WELSCH Marco 1970 GER FS Pforzheim
R --- inscribed
BÜHNER Holger 1966 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
FENDT Jochen 1962 GER TG Schwenningen
R --- inscribed
HINDERER Helmut 1969 GER TSF Welzheim
R --- inscribed
HAUBER Christoph 1968 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
FALCK-YTTER Jan 1961 NOR SV Esslingen, Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
SZALAY Gregor - GER FS Pforzheim R --- cancelled  
EISNER Dirk - GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim R --- cancelled  
VOLK Rainer - GER Rastatter TV L --- cancelled  

7 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Epee Men's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRANDNER Wolfram 1959 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
KAISER Wolfgang 1957 GER SV Grimmelfingen
R --- inscribed
MAYER Joachim 1960 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
SCHRAUF Jürgen 1960 GER TSV Lauf
R --- inscribed
ILLERS Jürgen 1958 GER TSV Speyer
R --- inscribed

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's V70 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ANTRITTER Wolfgang 1945 GER FS Pforzheim
R --- inscribed
PRECHTL Hanns 1943 GER Nürnberger FC
L --- inscribed
MENCK Roger 1943 GER SV Grimmelfingen
R --- inscribed
VOSSELER Max-Peter 1950 GER TG Schwenningen
R --- inscribed
KACHUR Bruno 1949 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
OSWALD Gerd 1949 GER USC München
R --- inscribed

6 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's V30 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HARGINA Silke - GER FS Pforzheim R --- cancelled  

0 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Foil Women's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KIECKBUSCH Antje 1973 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
AMANN Britta 1978 GER VFB Friedrichshafen
R --- inscribed
HARGINA Heike - GER TG Schwenningen R --- cancelled  

2 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Foil Women's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WIESMÜLLER Angelika 1966 GER TSG Füssen
R --- inscribed
WAGNER Claudia - GER PSV Stuttgart R --- cancelled  

1 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Foil Women's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ULM Renate - GER TV Augsburg R --- cancelled  

0 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Foil Women's V70 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GÜNTHER Marianne - GER MTV Ludwigsburg R --- cancelled  

0 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Foil Men's V30 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PUPPATTI Pierre 1988 FRA SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
LIEBIG Torsten 1988 GER MTV Ludwigsburg
R --- inscribed
GANZ Axel 1987 GER SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BAIR Stephan 1975 GER PSV Stuttgart
L --- inscribed
BAUER Stefan 1972 GER SC Korb
R --- inscribed
JOOS Michael 1974 GER TSG Reutlingen
L --- inscribed
KARAMITROS Konstantin 1972 GRE MTV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
USHEROV Igor - GER Tübinger Sportfechter R --- cancelled  

4 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Foil Men's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHOBER Valentin 1966 GER PSV Stuttgart
L --- inscribed
VOGEL Achim 1967 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
KREIKENBOHM Uwe 1964 GER SC Korb
R --- inscribed
ZIEGLER Udo 1964 GER SV Esslingen
L --- inscribed
FRANZ Siegfried - GER Rastatter TV R --- cancelled  

4 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Foil Men's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DIMITROV Dimitar 1958 BUL TG Frankenthal
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's V70 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PRECHTL Hanns 1943 GER Nürnberger FC
L --- inscribed
MENCK Roger 1943 GER SV Grimmelfingen
R --- inscribed
KACHUR Bruno 1949 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
OSWALD Gerd 1949 GER USC München
R --- inscribed

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Women's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AMANN Britta 1978 GER VFB Friedrichshafen
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Men's V30 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KRON Benedikt 1984 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R --- inscribed
SCHNEIDER Florian 1981 GER TUS Neunkirchen
R --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Men's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TAPPE Michael 1976 GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Men's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
EISNER Dirk 1969 GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
R --- inscribed
GIRRBACH Michael 1965 GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
R --- inscribed
JENISCH Gernot 1969 GER MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim
R --- inscribed
BÜHNER Holger 1966 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
ZIEGLER Udo 1964 GER SV Esslingen
L --- inscribed
VON BUCH Ulrich 1970 GER TSG Eislingen
R --- inscribed

6 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Men's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHNEIDER Wilfried 1951 GER TUS Neunkirchen
R --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Men's V70 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PRECHTL Hanns 1943 GER Nürnberger FC
L --- inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled