Back to list

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΣΠΑΘΗΣ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
November 30, 2019 - November 30, 2019

Sabre Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MAVRIKAKI Athinais 2002 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
MPENOU Klairi 1996 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
PSOFAKI Danai-Pigi 2006 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
--- inscribed
GKIONI Asimina 1999 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
R --- inscribed
GKIONI Georgia 1997 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
R --- inscribed
GAZEPIDI Maria Eleni 2004 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
R --- inscribed
LIVANOU Eirini 2006 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
R --- inscribed
LYTINA Ekaterini 2006 GRE A.O.ASPIDA
--- inscribed
CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline 2003 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
KARAKOSTA Iris-Foteini 2005 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
L --- inscribed
PALASKA Agni 2004 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
CHLETSOU Marina 1993 GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI
--- inscribed
PAPADA Anna Iosifina 2005 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
DIMOPOULOU Ilektra Michailia 2006 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
KOLETSI Vasiliki 2004 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
MOUTOPOULOU Evangelia 2005 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
L --- inscribed
TZITZIRIDI Konstantina Ioanna 2006 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
FANARIOTI Eleni 2004 GRE OLYMPIACOS
--- inscribed
KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina 2003 GRE OLYMPIACOS
R --- inscribed
GIANNAKI Aikaterini 2006 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
--- inscribed
PANOSKALTSI Georgia 1996 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
--- inscribed
VOUGATSIOTI Chrysanthi 1994 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
--- inscribed
BOUBOUKI Artemis 2003 GRE PANELLINIOS
L --- inscribed
BOUBOUKI Eleanna 1999 GRE PANELLINIOS
L --- inscribed
DOUKA Anna 1998 GRE PANELLINIOS
R --- inscribed
GOGOU Eleni Lydia 2004 GRE PANELLINIOS
R --- inscribed
SAFARI Kyriaki 1997 GRE PANELLINIOS
R --- inscribed
SYNTYCHAKI Evangelia 1998 GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU
R --- inscribed
GERONIKOU Anna 2004 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
--- inscribed
KOCHRONA Natalia 2002 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
--- inscribed
PAIZI Marina 1990 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
R --- inscribed
KONTOGIORGI Ismini - GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O. R --- cancelled  

31 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Sabre Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ALIFRAGKIS Michalis 2002 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
ALIFRAGKIS Stavros 2000 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
KAFATARIDIS Dimitrios 1990 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
KARAGIORGOS Konstantinos 2003 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
KONTOEIDIS Panagiotis 2001 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
KOSENAKIS Loukas 2001 GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
--- inscribed
BOUKAS Evangelos 1993 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
R --- inscribed
FLORATOS Gerasimos 2001 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
R --- inscribed
NIKOLOPOULOS Panagiotis 2003 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
L --- inscribed
TENTOMAS Dimitrios Dimos 1998 GRE A.O. PERSEAS
R --- inscribed
CHATZOPOULOS Epameinondas 1998 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
CHATZOPOULOS Markellos 2005 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
CHATZOPOULOS Nikolaos 2001 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
KALFOPOULOS Georgios 2005 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
KALOUTAS Filippos 2004 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
KARAKOSTAS Evangelos-Aris 2001 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
KONTOCHRISTOS Jason 1998 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
MARTINOS Dimitrios 2004 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
NYKTERIDIS Nikolaos 2004 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
POLIAKOV Alexandros 1995 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
ANGELOPOULOS Sotirios Angelos 2001 GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI
L --- inscribed
MITROPOULOS Dimitris 1995 GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI
R --- inscribed
PERIMENIS Antonios-Georgios 1999 GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI
--- inscribed
ZACHAROPOULOS Ermis 1992 GRE ATHINAIKI LESHI
--- inscribed
PRIFTIS Ioannis 2002 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
ROMANOS Ioannis 2004 GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
--- inscribed
FORMOZIS Stavros 2002 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
L --- inscribed
KARAMPINIS Thomas 2000 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
R --- inscribed
MANESIOTIS Panagiotis 2005 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
SAMOLIS Miltiadis 2003 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
TSITOMENEAS Pavlos 2000 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
VELENTZAS Filippos 2005 GRE ILYSIAKOS A.O.
--- inscribed
MAVROPOULOS Apostolos 1974 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
MAVROPOULOS Grigoris-Marios 2004 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
DOUKAS Alexandros 1997 GRE OLYMPIACOS
R --- inscribed
ISMAGKILOV Nikolaos 2002 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
SYRIOS Ioannis 2000 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
BERZOVITIS Adamantios-Marios 1996 GRE PANELLINIOS
L --- inscribed
DREPANOPOULOS Panagiotis 2004 GRE PANELLINIOS
--- inscribed
KONTOS NIKOLAOU Ioannis 1997 GRE PANELLINIOS
R --- inscribed
SARRIS Evangelos 1984 GRE PANELLINIOS
R --- inscribed
GEORGIOU Filippos 1982 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
--- inscribed
PAIZIS Konstantinos 1991 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
L --- inscribed
PARAFOROS Vasileios Polychronis 1998 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
--- inscribed

44 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled