Back to list

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ
GRE ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ ΚΡΗΤΗΣ
November 16, 2019 - November 16, 2019

Foil Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SFAKIANAKI Dimitra 2004 GRE A.L.MESSARAS
R --- inscribed
DASKALAKI Ekaterini 2006 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
GEORGITZIKI Zoi 2004 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
ILIAKI Eirini 2005 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
KASSARA Eirini 2005 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
MARKANTONAKI Stefania 2003 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
TSEPETI Natalia 2005 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
BALLOU Eleni 2006 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
BOGIATZARA Spyridoula 2003 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
L --- inscribed
GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini 2006 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
KULLA Anna Nihal 2004 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
LAIMOU Rallia 2004 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni 2003 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- inscribed
PAPADEA Foteini 2003 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
PAPATHANASIOU Nefeli Maria 2003 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
SAVAGLIO Aikaterini Reggina 2005 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
ATHANASIOU Maria 2005 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
KANELLOU Georgia-Chrysovalantou 2003 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
KANTZI Kyriaki 2003 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
BOUZIKA Iliana-Daria 2006 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
--- inscribed
DIMA Evangelia 2003 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
--- inscribed
PANTELIDOU Angeliki 2006 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
--- inscribed
REPPA Christina 2006 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
L --- inscribed
KOKKALIARI Christina 2005 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
NASKARI Ariadni 2005 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
R --- inscribed
SIAPATORI Maria Irini 2004 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
ALEXOPOULOU Anastasia 2003 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
CHATZILIA Elisavet 2003 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
CHRYSIKOU Ermioni 2003 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
KETSETZI Georgia 2005 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
SYGKELAKI Antigoni 2003 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
ZOGRAFOU Despina 2004 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
KAZAGLI Christina 2004 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
KAZAGLI Maria 2004 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
KAZAGLI Romylina-Nikoletta 2005 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
SAITANI Konstantina 2003 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
SEPSA Charitini 2004 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
--- inscribed
GKOULI Georgia - GRE G.E.FLORINAS --- cancelled  

37 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Foil Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AVGOUSTAKIS Emmanouil 2004 GRE A.L.MESSARAS
L --- inscribed
KAZILAS Ioannis 2003 GRE A.L.MESSARAS
R --- inscribed
GEORGITZIKIS Georgios 2005 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
PAPADOKOKOLAKIS Ioannis 2005 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
BALLOS Georgios 2004 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
L --- inscribed
BEOGLOU-KOSKINAS Telemachos-Michael 2006 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
KAMAKARIS Georgios 2006 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
KARANIKOLAS Orestis 2005 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
MAVRAKIS Ioannis 2005 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
PANOURGIAS Ioannis-Pavlos 2005 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
L --- inscribed
TERTIPIS Konstantinos 2003 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- inscribed
THEODOROU Konstantinos 2004 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
L --- inscribed
TSENTIDIS Miltiadis Paschalis 2005 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
TZOVANIS Artemios 2006 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
L --- inscribed
APOSTOLOPOULOS Emmanouil 2006 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
APOSTOLOPOULOS Epaminondas 2003 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
BABALIS Vasileios 2006 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
GKIKAS Dimitrios 2006 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
KANELLOS Christos 2005 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
TSOUTSOPLIDIS Dimitrios 2006 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
PAPADIAMANTIS Eleftherios 2004 GRE AKRITES
L --- inscribed
FRAGKIADAKIS Dimitrios 2003 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
L --- inscribed
GEORGOPOULOS Andreas 2004 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
MALTEZAKIS Panagiotis 2003 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
L --- inscribed
SOFRAS Dimitrios-Nikolaos 2004 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos 2004 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
R --- inscribed
GEROSIDERIS Sotiris 2006 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
MELKOS Panagiotis 2005 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
MOSCHOPOULOS Dimitrios 2003 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
ROUFAS Nikolaos 2006 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
SACHINIDIS Dimitrios 2005 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
L --- inscribed

31 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled