Back to list

Off. Westfälische Veteranen Meisterschaft
GER Recklinghausen
November 3, 2019 - November 3, 2019
Required: National license

Epee Women's V30 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
QUINCKHARDT Katrin 1986 GER FSG Warendorf
R --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

L CAMUS Jan Patrick GER Herner TC

Epee Women's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FORNACON Rebecca 1973 GER Aachener FC
L --- inscribed
SADOWSKA Justyna 1976 POL Düsseldorfer FV
L --- inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

L CAMUS Jan Patrick GER Herner TC

Epee Women's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WEINHOLTZ Martina 1966 GER Aachener FC
R --- inscribed
KIRCHHOF Susanne 1965 GER EFG Essen
R --- inscribed
MASOPUST Christine 1961 GER Eintracht Duisburg
R --- inscribed
TUCHEN Halka 1963 GER SV Raspo DJK Osnabrück
R --- inscribed

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

L CAMUS Jan Patrick GER Herner TC

Epee Women's V70 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HAMANN Annegret 1944 GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
R --- inscribed
BUNN Irina 1940 GER Duisburger FK
R --- inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

L CAMUS Jan Patrick GER Herner TC

Epee Men's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
NEUFELD Jörg 1971 GER EFG Essen
R --- inscribed
SONNEK Kevin Frank 1979 GER OFC Castrop-Rauxel
R --- inscribed
BRINKHOFF Sacha 1974 GER TV Paderborn
R --- inscribed
CLUSEN Olaf 1972 GER TV Paderborn
R --- inscribed

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BAKAY Maxim GER Düsseldorfer FV
L CAMUS Jan Patrick GER Herner TC

Epee Men's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHÜßLER Thomas 1967 GER Düsseldorfer FV
R --- inscribed
NEU Markus 1965 GER Fecht Club Krefeld
R --- inscribed
KONSCHEWITZ Kai 1969 GER Herner TC
R --- inscribed
WIRTH ZUR OSTEN Frank - GER FSG Warendorf R --- cancelled  

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BAKAY Maxim GER Düsseldorfer FV
L CAMUS Jan Patrick GER Herner TC

Epee Men's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DONKE Richard 1952 GER Düsseldorfer FV
R --- inscribed
GERHARDT Günther 1956 GER FS Germania Solingen
R --- inscribed
ZIMMERMANN Michael 1959 GER FSG Warendorf
R --- inscribed
CAMUS Jürgen 1953 GER Herner TC
L --- inscribed
ZYLKA Henryk 1955 GER TG Landshut
R --- inscribed

5 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BAKAY Maxim GER Düsseldorfer FV
L CAMUS Jan Patrick GER Herner TC

Epee Men's V70 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MEYER Georg-Maria 1947 GER Herner TC
R --- inscribed
HELLER Erich 1943 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
LOCHER Harald 1950 GER VFL Marburg FA
L --- inscribed

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BAKAY Maxim GER Düsseldorfer FV
L CAMUS Jan Patrick GER Herner TC

Foil Women's V30 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PAASCHE Christina - GER FG Recklinghausen R --- cancelled  

0 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CAMUS Jan Patrick GER Herner TC

Foil Women's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BEHLKE Jana 1972 GER FG Recklinghausen
R --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CAMUS Jan Patrick GER Herner TC

Foil Women's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SIGISMUND Ulrike 1964 GER Remscheider SV
R --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CAMUS Jan Patrick GER Herner TC

Foil Men's V30 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DEMIR Nurullah 1990 TUR USC Bochum
R --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CAMUS Jan Patrick GER Herner TC

Foil Men's V40 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WELZ Stefan 1972 GER USC Bochum
L --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CAMUS Jan Patrick GER Herner TC

Foil Men's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FISCHER Robert 1967 GER TG Münster
L --- inscribed
HEIDEL Henning 1969 GER TG Münster
R --- inscribed
PFEIL Jörg 1962 GER TG Münster
R --- inscribed
WIRTH ZUR OSTEN Frank - GER FSG Warendorf R --- cancelled  

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CAMUS Jan Patrick GER Herner TC

Foil Men's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GERHARDT Günther 1956 GER FS Germania Solingen
R --- inscribed
CAMUS Jürgen 1953 GER Herner TC
L --- inscribed
ZYLKA Henryk 1955 GER TG Landshut
R --- inscribed

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CAMUS Jan Patrick GER Herner TC

Sabre Women's V70 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HAMANN Annegret 1944 GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
R --- inscribed
BUNN Irina 1940 GER Duisburger FK
R --- inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN CAMUS Jan Patrick GER Herner TC

Sabre Men's V50 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ROSEN Juri 1963 GER TV Jahn Siegen
R --- inscribed
WIRTH ZUR OSTEN Frank - GER FSG Warendorf R --- cancelled  

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN CAMUS Jan Patrick GER Herner TC

Sabre Men's V60 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CAMUS Jürgen 1953 GER Herner TC
L --- inscribed
BURGHARDT Ulrich 1957 GER OFC Castrop-Rauxel
R --- inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN CAMUS Jan Patrick GER Herner TC