Back to list

Hamburger Meisterschaft
GER Hamburg
November 23, 2019 - November 24, 2019
Required: National license

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KRAUSE Frida 2005 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- inscribed
GRÜNERT Clara Luise 2005 GER Hamburger FC
L --- inscribed
HOHMEYER Clara 2005 GER Harburger TB
R --- inscribed
HINZMANN Charlotte 2005 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
TEMUR Duru 2007 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D KNAP Barbara GER Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V.
KRAFT Fynn-Frithjof GER Hamburger FC
MAUL Xenia GER Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V.
D WOLF Henrik GER Walddörfer SV

Foil Men's U15 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WALDDORFER SV
Walddörfer SV (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
WALDDOERFER SV 2
Walddörfer SV (GER)
GER --- inscribed  

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D WOLF Henrik GER Walddörfer SV

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
RESTORFF Anton 2006 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- inscribed
GRIEM Ole 2006 GER Hamburger FC
R --- inscribed
KÖRNER Hans 2005 GER Hamburger FC
R --- inscribed
MIECHIELSEN Piet 2007 GER Hamburger FC
R --- inscribed
POHLMANN Oskar 2005 GER Hamburger FC
R --- inscribed
RACHAU Samuel 2008 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
L --- inscribed
LÜTKE VOLKSBECK Yohann 2006 GER VFW Oberalster
R --- inscribed
SKIBA Finn 2006 GER VFW Oberalster
R --- inscribed
AMRHEIN Leo 2006 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
FAST Nils 2005 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
GUTHÖHRLEIN Christoph 2007 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
HOHWY Fritz 2006 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
KNEBEL Carl 2006 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
KWOK Felix 2007 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
PAIKIN Dennis 2006 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
RANCK Christoffer 2007 GER Walddörfer SV
L --- inscribed
STENGEL Fabio 2008 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
WEIMANN Dorian 2005 GER Walddörfer SV
L --- inscribed
KHAN Feliks 2008 POL TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
CHIAM Andrew 2006 SGP Fechtteam Hamburger Hochschulen
R --- inscribed
NORDMAN RID Emil 2005 SWE TB Hamburg-Eilbeck, ÄFK Stockholm
L --- inscribed
RANDEL Jonas - GER Harburger TB R --- cancelled  
MARTINIUS Onno - GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck R --- cancelled  
SANDFORT Jonah - GER Walddörfer SV R --- cancelled  

21 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN KLINCK Nathalie GER Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V.
D KNAP Barbara GER Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V.
KRAFT Fynn-Frithjof GER Hamburger FC
MAUL Xenia GER Hamburger Fecht-Verband e.V.
D WOLF Henrik GER Walddörfer SV