Back to list

Offene Hamburger Meisterschaften
GER Hamburg
November 23, 2019 - November 24, 2019
Required: National license

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ODINIUS Clara Maria 1997 GER FC Lütjensee
R --- inscribed
ROESSLER Kirsten Kaya 1962 GER ETV Hamburg
R --- inscribed
ZOPPKE Christine 1966 GER ETV Hamburg
L --- inscribed
WRAGE Emilie 2004 GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
R --- inscribed
GALLASCH Anastasia 1980 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
SEIDEL Sylvia 1969 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
BARDOWICKS Barbara 1957 GER FG Segeberg
L --- inscribed
HAMEL Mascha 2001 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed
PAGENSTECHER Nina 2002 GER FG Segeberg
L --- inscribed
SCHOOF Clara 1999 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed
RAVINA Rahel 1999 GER FK Reemtsma
R --- inscribed
WITTMANN Sarah 1994 GER FS TG Würzburg, Odense FK
R --- inscribed
BRÜGGE Kathie 1977 GER Hamburger FC
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Sina 2001 GER Hamburger FC
R --- inscribed
KOBBERGER Katrin 1993 GER TG Hanau
R --- inscribed
ROSENBERG Sandra Michaela 1982 GER TSG Bergedorf
R --- inscribed
LETTMANN Iris 1993 GER TV Paderborn
R --- inscribed
ANTÓN LARIOS Naciely Lizbeth 1991 MEX Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
RÖPKE Greta - GER FG Segeberg R --- cancelled  
MOSA Maike - GER Walddörfer SV L --- cancelled  
MOSA Nike - GER Walddörfer SV R --- cancelled  

18 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FAQIZADAH Abdulghafar 1994 AFG ETV Hamburg
R --- inscribed
DUSTMANN Martin 1975 GER ETV Hamburg
R --- inscribed
BEUGEL-KRESS Peter 1969 GER Blau-Weiss Buchholz
R --- inscribed
BISCHOF Kai 1970 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
L --- inscribed
NOLTING Dirk 1974 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
DELFS Lennart 1994 GER Elmshorner MTV
R --- inscribed
FRAUEN Finn 2002 GER Elmshorner MTV
R --- inscribed
HINZ Gerald 1965 GER Elmshorner MTV
R --- inscribed
MÄDLER Thomas 1972 GER Elmshorner MTV
R --- inscribed
KLEIN Jonas 1993 GER ETV Hamburg
R --- inscribed
STAGE Tobias 1998 GER FC Bremen-Nord
R --- inscribed
WELSCH Wladimir 1991 GER FC Bremen-Nord
R --- inscribed
BASH-SHITI Kay 1965 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- inscribed
LAFRENTZ Christian 1968 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- inscribed
HERRMANN Elmar 1973 GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
L --- inscribed
BOEHNKE Joram 2000 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed
FERMOR William 2002 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed
SMOLLICH Paul 1996 GER FG Segeberg
L --- inscribed
LOHMANN Stefan 1957 GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel
R --- inscribed
TROST Roland 1976 GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel
R --- inscribed
SÜNDER Martin 1967 GER Hamburger FC
R --- inscribed
ESKILDSEN Mads 1998 GER SC Itzehoe
R --- inscribed
BEHRMANN Jenno 2001 GER TuS Komet Arsten
R --- inscribed
GOLTERMANN Sven 1966 GER TuS Komet Arsten
R --- inscribed
PURSCHE Jens 1971 GER TuS Komet Arsten
R --- inscribed
RATTI Riccardo 1990 ITA ETV Hamburg
L --- inscribed
AYALA Rodrigo 1972 MEX Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
ALHOMSI Adib 1992 SYR TuS Komet Arsten
R --- inscribed
KOZLOWSKI Todd 1992 USA ETV Hamburg, UF Fencing
L --- inscribed
KAßNER Rolf Peter - GER ETV Hamburg R --- cancelled  
ZIEBELL Olaf - GER ETV Hamburg L --- cancelled  
WALL Arsenij Cornelius - GER Fechtergilde Südholstein R --- cancelled  
STADTER Armin - GER FG Segeberg R --- cancelled  
PASSCHIER Lars - GER Hamburger FC R --- cancelled  

29 Entries, 0 pending, 5 cancelled

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BALLE Susie 1975 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
FENGER Filippa Dybdal 2002 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
JENSEN Lene 1968 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
PATHARE Laura Margrethe 1998 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
KLEINSCHMIT Lara 1993 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
NEUMANN Clara Sophie 2001 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
MEYER Isabell-Nadine 1978 GER ETV Hamburg
R --- inscribed
KOLLMETZ Hilke 1971 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
L --- inscribed
SCHRÖDER Jennifer 1998 GER HFC Bremen
R --- inscribed
BRÄUNINGER Hanna 1994 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
KLINCK Nathalie 1991 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
KNAP Barbara 1997 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
KNAP Sofia 2000 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
STERNBERG Marie Florentine 1992 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
MARKMANN Franziska 2004 GER TSV Buchholz 08
R --- inscribed
WANDREI Alison 2004 GER TSV Winsen
R --- inscribed
SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina 2002 GER VFL Pinneberg
R --- inscribed
MOSA Maike 2002 GER Walddörfer SV
L --- inscribed
MOSA Nike 2003 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
JIANG-GARBERS Jing Qin - CHN TSG Bergedorf R --- cancelled  
NEUMANN Marie - GER Bremen 1860 Fechten R --- cancelled  
OWUSU-BOAKYE Jessica - GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel R --- cancelled  
MAUL Xenia - GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck R --- cancelled  
SCHOLZE Pia Sophie - GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck R --- cancelled  

19 Entries, 0 pending, 5 cancelled

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WILLEMS Tom 2003 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
DUBISCHAR Julian 2002 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
PALM Christopher 1988 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
TEICHERT Carl 2004 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
BECHER Karl 1967 GER ETV Hamburg
R --- inscribed
KAßNER Rolf Peter 1981 GER ETV Hamburg
R --- inscribed
WIEDMANN Anton 1975 GER ETV Hamburg
R --- inscribed
ZIEBELL Olaf 1961 GER ETV Hamburg
L --- inscribed
VOLKMANN Sebastian 1971 GER FC Bremen-Nord
R --- inscribed
BEU Lars 1963 GER FC Lütjensee
R --- inscribed
HAVERKAMP Thomas 1969 GER FC Lütjensee
R --- inscribed
GUTHOF Maurice 1994 GER FC Oelsnitz
R --- inscribed
WINTER Martin 1975 GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel
R --- inscribed
VOGEL Linus 2001 GER Hamburger FC
R --- inscribed
BRINKMANN Hans-Georg 1956 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
FRÖHLICH Moritz 2003 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
KREUTZFELDT Oliver 1984 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
L --- inscribed
TCHORZ Paul 2003 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
SCHLEUTER Dominic 1966 GER HFC Bremen
R --- inscribed
DLUGI Frederic 1997 GER SV Preußen Reinfeld
R --- inscribed
PETERS Jürgen 1963 GER SV Preußen Reinfeld
R --- inscribed
SCHLIEPER Cornelius 1966 GER SV Preußen Reinfeld
R --- inscribed
KRIENER Martin 2004 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
LUSCAN Ovidiu-Lorin 1977 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
L --- inscribed
OFFERMANN Carsten 2000 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
GARBERS Matthias 2003 GER TSG Bergedorf
R --- inscribed
SCHARFENBERG Rasmus 2004 GER VFL Pinneberg
L --- inscribed
ENGELHARDT Dimitri 1964 GER VFW Oberalster
R --- inscribed
BEHRENS Max 2004 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
BODEWIG Hendrik 2000 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
CLAUSEN Nils-Jonas 1988 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
GUTHÖHRLEIN Fabian 2003 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
KRUMSTROH Sönke 1998 GER Walddörfer SV
L --- inscribed
MEYER Lennard 2001 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
SCHWALB Keno 1995 GER Walddörfer SV
L --- inscribed
WOLF Henrik 1992 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
PICCIONE Giuseppe 1981 ITA Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel
R --- inscribed
GARZON AMADEI Antonio 2003 ITA TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
HÄTSCHER Karsten - GER HFC Bremen R --- cancelled  
KLETSCHKOWSKI Thomas - GER VFW Oberalster R --- cancelled  
SCHMOLKE Claas - GER VFW Oberalster L --- cancelled  

38 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Sabre Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HAUS Fabienne Maria Elisabeth 1974 FRA ETV Hamburg
R --- inscribed
LACH Clara 1997 GER ETV Hamburg
R --- inscribed
GRÄTZ Imke 1989 GER ETV Hamburg
L --- inscribed
HAMBACH-RICHTER Rabea 1981 GER ETV Hamburg
R --- inscribed
PIELSTICKER Joana 1989 GER ETV Hamburg
R --- inscribed
REIMERS Gesche 1969 GER ETV Hamburg
L --- inscribed
STEPHAN Johanna 1993 GER ETV Hamburg
R --- inscribed
TEICHMANN Andrea 1978 GER ETV Hamburg
R --- inscribed
WOIDY Isabelle Sidonie 1988 GER ETV Hamburg
R --- inscribed
WEGNER Charlize 2003 GER FC Lütjensee
R --- inscribed
KOLLMETZ Hilke 1971 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
L --- inscribed
BEHRENS Nora 2003 GER
R --- inscribed
BRANDT Inga 1981 GER TSG Bergedorf
L --- inscribed
JANSHEN Friederike 1960 GER TSG Bergedorf
R --- inscribed
JIANG-GARBERS Jing Qin - CHN TSG Bergedorf R --- cancelled  
OWUSU-BOAKYE Jessica - GER Grün-Weiss Eimsbüttel R --- cancelled  

14 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Sabre Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BURKHARDT Helmar 1984 GER ETV Hamburg
R --- inscribed
KAMPMANN Marc-André 1994 GER ETV Hamburg
R --- inscribed
KOCH Christian 1988 GER ETV Hamburg
R --- inscribed
PRUDOVSKI Dimitri 1965 GER ETV Hamburg
R --- inscribed
ZIEBELL Olaf 1961 GER ETV Hamburg
L --- inscribed
KHA Willy 1995 GER FK Reemtsma
R --- inscribed
NITSCHE Hendrik 2004 GER FK Reemtsma
R --- inscribed
GOIKHMAN Igor 1975 GER TSG Bergedorf
R --- inscribed
BRANDT Florian 1996 GER TSV Grünwald
R --- inscribed
ADEMA Richard 1988 NED ETV Hamburg, Delft Fencing Club
R --- inscribed
MIRIMOV Alexander 1971 RUS ETV Hamburg
R --- inscribed
MÖLLER Stephan - GER ETV Hamburg R --- cancelled  
SIEMSSEN Philipp - GER FK Reemtsma R --- cancelled  

11 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled