Back to list

Postmichel-Turnier
GER Esslingen
December 8, 2019 - December 8, 2019
Required: National license

Foil Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DEMEL Sara 2005 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
SCHLÜTER Amelie 2004 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
ARNELA Lucia 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 1.6 inscribed
DERPA Katharina 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 1.5 inscribed
EVERS Larissa 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L 1.7 inscribed
HÖPFL Amelie 2006 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 1.10 inscribed
KATKAY Sinem Dicle 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 1.4 inscribed
TROPMANN Anastasia 2006 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 1.11 inscribed
SOULEMEZI Eleftheria 2005 GER Fechtclub München
R 1.9 inscribed
BAARS Anna 2004 GER PSV Stuttgart
R 1.3 inscribed
JAKOB Mia 2005 GER PSV Stuttgart
R 1.5 inscribed
KIECKBUSCH Mirjam 2003 GER PSV Stuttgart
R 1.4 inscribed
ÖTTL Lea 2003 GER PSV Stuttgart
R 1.6 inscribed
RUSTLER Aline 2003 GER PSV Stuttgart
L 1.2 inscribed
WITT Lara 2004 GER PSV Stuttgart
R 1.1 inscribed
BLUM Luna 2005 GER TFC Hanau
L --- inscribed
METZ Thea 2006 GER TFC Hanau
R --- inscribed
SCHNARR Pia 2005 GER TFC Hanau
R --- inscribed
SCHNARR Sophia 2006 GER TFC Hanau
L --- inscribed
BEST Marlene 2003 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R 1.3 inscribed
BLESSING Laura 2003 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R 1.2 inscribed
NIEHUES Geeske 2003 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R 1.8 inscribed
USHEROV Alexandra 2004 GER Tübinger Sportfechter
R 1.8 inscribed
ZONI Anna - GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R 1.8 cancelled  
ZONI Lea - GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R 1.12 cancelled  

23 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN BAIR Stephan GER PSV Stuttgart
KLAUS Felix GER TSV Neu-Ulm
CN KUTSYI Leon GER PSV Stuttgart
D REIBETANZ Victor GER PSV Stuttgart

Foil Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ALTENRIEDER Simon 2004 GER MTV München
R 1.11 inscribed
PEARCE Martin 2003 GER MTV München
R 1.8 inscribed
BAIR Marlon 2004 GER PSV Stuttgart
R 1.11 inscribed
BRELL Noah 2003 GER PSV Stuttgart
R 1.3 inscribed
GAUSS Neil 2005 GER PSV Stuttgart
L 1.6 inscribed
KIECKBUSCH Jacob 2005 GER PSV Stuttgart
R 1.7 inscribed
MÜLLER Len 2005 GER PSV Stuttgart
R 1.5 inscribed
OBERREßL Jannis 2005 GER PSV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
PAVIER Noël 2004 GER PSV Stuttgart
L 1.9 inscribed
PENZ Leonard 2003 GER PSV Stuttgart
R 1.1 inscribed
TUTUNARIU Alec 2006 GER PSV Stuttgart
L 1.14 inscribed
WAGNER Vincent 2004 GER PSV Stuttgart
R 1.2 inscribed
DOBOVISEK Julian 2006 GER SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
JAHN Lennard 2005 GER SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
KREIM Jeremias 2006 GER SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
ROTHER Thomas 2006 GER SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
THIERGÄRTNER Mick 2006 GER SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
HOFFMANN Nils 2005 GER TG Dörnigheim
L --- inscribed
BOSSERHOFF Nils 2005 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R 1.6 inscribed
KAPPL Arwin-Tobias 2003 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R 1.7 inscribed
SPEDICATO Tiziano 2003 ITA SV Esslingen
R 1.12 inscribed

21 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN BAIR Stephan GER PSV Stuttgart
KLAUS Felix GER TSV Neu-Ulm
CN KUTSYI Leon GER PSV Stuttgart
D REIBETANZ Victor GER PSV Stuttgart