Back to list

Postmichel-Turnier
GER Esslingen
December 8, 2019 - December 8, 2019
Required: National license

Foil Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DEMEL Sara 2005 GER Darmstädter FC
R 1.57 inscribed
SCHLÜTER Amelie 2004 GER Darmstädter FC
R 1.31 inscribed
ARNELA Lucia 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 1.7 inscribed
DERPA Katharina 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 1.10 inscribed
EVERS Larissa 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L 1.15 inscribed
HÖPFL Amelie 2006 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 1.37 inscribed
KATKAY Sinem Dicle 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 1.18 inscribed
TROPMANN Anastasia 2006 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 1.39 inscribed
SOULEMEZI Eleftheria 2005 GER Fechtclub München
R 1.141 inscribed
TSOGIDIS Christina 2005 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 1.69 inscribed
WICKE Clara 2004 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 1.54 inscribed
BEESE Charlotte 2004 GER MTV Stuttgart
R 2.8 inscribed
GADZE Sara 2004 GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
R 1.129 inscribed
GRINDLE Francesca 2004 GER Post SV Nürnberg FA
R 1.104 inscribed
BAARS Anna 2004 GER PSV Stuttgart
R 1.30 inscribed
JAKOB Mia 2005 GER PSV Stuttgart
R 1.27 inscribed
KIECKBUSCH Mirjam 2003 GER PSV Stuttgart
R 1.23 inscribed
ÖTTL Lea 2003 GER PSV Stuttgart
R 1.24 inscribed
RUSTLER Aline 2003 GER PSV Stuttgart
L 1.16 inscribed
WITT Lara 2004 GER PSV Stuttgart
R 1.6 inscribed
EGER Lilly 2006 GER SC Korb
R 2.14 inscribed
TROST Michelle 2006 GER SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
BLUM Luna 2005 GER TFC Hanau
L 1.20 inscribed
METZ Thea 2006 GER TFC Hanau
R 1.103 inscribed
SCHNARR Pia 2005 GER TFC Hanau
R 1.64 inscribed
SCHNARR Sophia 2006 GER TFC Hanau
L 1.34 inscribed
POPOV Maria 2005 GER TG Biberach
R 2.12 inscribed
BAUER Fenja 2005 GER TG Hanau
R 1.114 inscribed
DRAHEIM Matilda 2003 GER TG Hanau
R 1.137 inscribed
BEST Marlene 2003 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R 1.43 inscribed
BLESSING Laura 2003 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R 1.35 inscribed
NIEHUES Geeske 2003 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R 1.97 inscribed
USHEROV Alexandra 2004 GER Tübinger Sportfechter
R 1.110 inscribed
KUSCHE Amelie 2005 GER FSF Flawil, TV Haueneberstein
R 1.106 inscribed
HAHN Franziska 2004 GER VFL Kirchheim
R --- inscribed
LANG Fabienne 2005 GER VFL Kirchheim
R 2.13 inscribed
ZONI Anna - GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R 1.13 cancelled  
ZONI Lea - GER FC Tauberbischofsheim R 1.25 cancelled  
LANG Aimie - GER SV Esslingen R --- cancelled  
HASSINGER Liliane - GER TSG Weinheim R 1.17 cancelled  
VOGL Emily - GER TV Cannstatt R --- cancelled  

36 Entries, 0 pending, 5 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN BAIR Stephan GER PSV Stuttgart
BOROWIAK Arwen GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
CN BOROWIAK Merlin GER SV Esslingen
GRINBERG Maxim GER PSV Stuttgart
CN JACAK Pawel POL FC Tauberbischofsheim
KLAUS Felix GER TSV Neu-Ulm
D KUTSYI Ilja GER SV Esslingen
CN KUTSYI Leon GER PSV Stuttgart
CN PUPPATTI Pierre FRA SV Esslingen
CN RAUSCH Björn GER SV Esslingen
CN ZIEGLER Udo GER SV Esslingen

Foil Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BOHLY Pierre 2003 FRA SOUFFELWEYE
--- inscribed
GARNIER Alexandre 2004 FRA
--- inscribed
VIDAL Louis 2003 FRA ASM BELFORT
--- inscribed
EICH Anselm Theodor 2005 GER TSG Weinheim
R 1.94 inscribed
KNÖDLER Charlie 2005 GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
R --- inscribed
MEIER Bernhard 2003 GER FS TG Würzburg
R 1.23 inscribed
MICHALKE Mato 2006 GER TSG Weinheim
R 1.114 inscribed
NEEB Jakob 2003 GER FS TG Würzburg
R 1.59 inscribed
WEIß Rene 2003 GER FS TG Würzburg
R 1.130 inscribed
WOHLMACHER Simon 2004 GER FS TG Würzburg
L 2.11 inscribed
GUNARATNAM Kimi-Michael 2004 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 1.97 inscribed
HEITZ Noah 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 1.12 inscribed
LIEB Marcel 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 1.87 inscribed
LINDNER Ruben 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L 1.9 inscribed
MICHEL Fabian 2004 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L 1.20 inscribed
SAIFI Kiyan 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 1.36 inscribed
SAIFI Teymour 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 1.39 inscribed
SAUTNER Marcel 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 1.48 inscribed
WALTER Lennard 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L 1.14 inscribed
WUNDLING Ivo 2006 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L 1.106 inscribed
DIESTELKAMP Niklas 2005 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 1.30 inscribed
GUHE Friedrich 2005 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 1.132 inscribed
KLOSTERMANN Max 2004 GER KTF Luitpold München
R 1.29 inscribed
ALTENRIEDER Simon 2004 GER MTV München
R 1.103 inscribed
PEARCE Martin 2003 GER MTV München
R 1.43 inscribed
BAIR Marlon 2004 GER PSV Stuttgart
R 1.119 inscribed
BRELL Noah 2003 GER PSV Stuttgart
R 1.45 inscribed
GAUSS Neil 2005 GER PSV Stuttgart
L 1.58 inscribed
KIECKBUSCH Jacob 2005 GER PSV Stuttgart
R 1.102 inscribed
MÜLLER Len 2005 GER PSV Stuttgart
R 1.86 inscribed
OBERREßL Jannis 2005 GER PSV Stuttgart
R 1.115 inscribed
PAVIER Noël 2004 GER PSV Stuttgart
L 1.88 inscribed
PENZ Leonard 2003 GER PSV Stuttgart
R 1.25 inscribed
TUTUNARIU Alec 2006 GER PSV Stuttgart
L 1.112 inscribed
WAGNER Vincent 2004 GER PSV Stuttgart
R 1.41 inscribed
BAUER Paul 2003 GER SC Korb
R 1.105 inscribed
HERMANNS Julius 2005 GER SC Korb
R 1.96 inscribed
SONSALLA Finn 2005 GER SC Korb
L 1.100 inscribed
DOBOVISEK Julian 2006 GER SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
JAHN Lennard 2005 GER SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
KREIM Jeremias 2006 GER SV Esslingen
R 2.22 inscribed
ROTHER Thomas 2006 GER SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
THIERGÄRTNER Mick 2006 GER SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
SCHNEIDER David 2004 GER TG Biberach
R 1.75 inscribed
EMMERICH Jaron 2004 GER TG Dörnigheim
L 1.85 inscribed
FAITZ Philip 2005 GER TG Dörnigheim
R 1.66 inscribed
VON QUAST Maximilian 2006 GER TG Dörnigheim
R 1.117 inscribed
HÖFLER Julius 2006 GER TSG Weinheim
R 1.38 inscribed
BOSSERHOFF Nils 2005 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R 1.49 inscribed
KAPPL Arwin-Tobias 2003 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R 1.42 inscribed
KAYMAS Esad 2006 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
L 1.140 inscribed
MERDIAN Daniel 2006 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R 1.143 inscribed
BÄR Oscar 2005 GER TV Cannstatt
R 1.122 inscribed
LUDWIG Daniel 2006 GER VFL Marburg FA
L --- inscribed
SPEDICATO Tiziano 2003 ITA SV Esslingen
R 2.15 inscribed
ASK Henri 2003 SWE KTF Luitpold München, ÄFK Stockholm
R 1.40 inscribed
ALYOKHIN Fyodor - GER KTF Luitpold München R 1.135 cancelled  
HOFFMANN Nils - GER TG Dörnigheim L 1.17 cancelled  

56 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN BAIR Stephan GER PSV Stuttgart
BOROWIAK Arwen GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
CN BOROWIAK Merlin GER SV Esslingen
GRINBERG Maxim GER PSV Stuttgart
CN JACAK Pawel POL FC Tauberbischofsheim
KLAUS Felix GER TSV Neu-Ulm
D KUTSYI Ilja GER SV Esslingen
CN KUTSYI Leon GER PSV Stuttgart
CN PUPPATTI Pierre FRA SV Esslingen
CN RAUSCH Björn GER SV Esslingen
CN ZIEGLER Udo GER SV Esslingen