Back to list

Lausitzer Degen
GER Bischofswerda
November 9, 2019 - November 9, 2019
Required: National license

Epee Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FRIEDEMANN Henriette 2009 GER FC Bischofswerda
R --- inscribed
KLIPPEL Matilda 2009 GER FC Bischofswerda
R --- inscribed
BAJUSZ Lucienne 2009 GER FSV Görlitz
R --- inscribed
IVANENKO Taisia 2009 UKR
R --- inscribed

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D DIETRICH Olaf GER FSV Görlitz
DUPONT Celestine GER FC Bischofswerda
HELBIG Annabell GER FC Bischofswerda
LESCHKE Tobias GER SV Medizin Bautzen

Epee Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PESULOVA Alexandra 2007 CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen
--- inscribed
ARNOLD Eva 2007 GER Chemnitzer PSV
R --- inscribed
FRIEDEMANN Lieselotte 2007 GER FC Bischofswerda
R --- inscribed
PALMER Melissa 2007 GER FC Bischofswerda
R --- inscribed
HÖFER Lucca Ase 2008 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
SEIDEL Lavinia Lucina 2007 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
DÖRING Antonia 2008 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- inscribed
BURDYK Arsenika - GER FC Bischofswerda R --- cancelled  

7 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D DIETRICH Olaf GER FSV Görlitz
DUPONT Celestine GER FC Bischofswerda
HELBIG Annabell GER FC Bischofswerda
LESCHKE Tobias GER SV Medizin Bautzen

Epee Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BARTZ Leon 2009 GER FC Bischofswerda
R --- inscribed
SCHAARSCHMIDT Johann 2010 GER FC Bischofswerda
R --- inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D DIETRICH Olaf GER FSV Görlitz
DUPONT Celestine GER FC Bischofswerda
HELBIG Annabell GER FC Bischofswerda
LESCHKE Tobias GER SV Medizin Bautzen

Epee Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
COUFAL Jakub 2007 CZE Lokomotiva Pilsen
--- inscribed
NOVACEK Mikulas 2008 CZE
R --- inscribed
DAMBUK Timo 2007 GER FC Bischofswerda
R --- inscribed
LEBELT Jason 2007 GER FC Bischofswerda
L --- inscribed
RÖSELER Felix 2007 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin 2008 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
FRIEDRICH Nils 2008 GER FSV Görlitz
R --- inscribed
GEBHARD Tobias 2008 GER SV Medizin Bautzen
R --- inscribed
REICHE Korbinian 2008 GER SV Medizin Bautzen
R --- inscribed
KARNAGEL Leopold 2007 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- inscribed

10 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

D DIETRICH Olaf GER FSV Görlitz
DUPONT Celestine GER FC Bischofswerda
HELBIG Annabell GER FC Bischofswerda
LESCHKE Tobias GER SV Medizin Bautzen