Back to list

Wappen von Osnabrück
GER Osnabrück
November 16, 2019 - November 17, 2019
Required: National license

Epee Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
VAN VLIET Jonna-Deva 2006 GER FC Oldenburg
R --- inscribed
ACALSKI Maja 2005 GER MTV Braunschweig
L --- inscribed
ARBOGAST Mia 2005 GER MTV Braunschweig
R --- inscribed
KAIL Alexia 2005 GER MTV Braunschweig
R --- inscribed
MIDDENDORF Klara 2005 GER Osnabrücker SC
R --- inscribed

5 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN BRABAND Ann Jeanine GER Osnabrücker SC
CN POLNER David GER Osnabrücker SC

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
VAN VLIET Jonna-Deva 2006 GER FC Oldenburg
R --- inscribed
HAHN Dorothee Sophie 2004 GER MTV Braunschweig
R --- inscribed
BONACKER Julia 2004 GER Osnabrücker SC
R --- inscribed
MIDDENDORF Klara 2005 GER Osnabrücker SC
R --- inscribed

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN BRABAND Ann Jeanine GER Osnabrücker SC
CN POLNER David GER Osnabrücker SC
CN WIETHEUPER Tessa GER Osnabrücker SC

Epee Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
VAN VLIET Jonna-Deva 2006 GER FC Oldenburg
R --- inscribed
BAMYACI Selina 2001 GER FK Hannover
R --- inscribed
LOHSE Freda 2000 GER MTV Minden
R --- inscribed
BONACKER Julia 2004 GER Osnabrücker SC
R --- inscribed
BÜCKER Femke 2002 GER Osnabrücker SC
R --- inscribed
MIDDENDORF Klara 2005 GER Osnabrücker SC
R --- inscribed
TEPE Sina 2004 GER Osnabrücker SC
R --- inscribed
WIETHEUPER Tessa 2002 GER Osnabrücker SC
L --- inscribed

8 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN BRABAND Ann Jeanine GER Osnabrücker SC
CN POLNER David GER Osnabrücker SC

Epee Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BEHRENS Oskar 2009 GER Osnabrücker SC
R --- inscribed
HELLMICH Richard 2010 GER Osnabrücker SC
R --- inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN BRABAND Ann Jeanine GER Osnabrücker SC
CN POLNER David GER Osnabrücker SC
CN WIETHEUPER Tessa GER Osnabrücker SC

Epee Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
RHIEMEIER Vincent 2008 GER FC Oldenburg
R --- inscribed
SCHRIEVER Oskar 2007 GER FC Oldenburg
R --- inscribed
HELLMICH Konrad 2008 GER Osnabrücker SC
R --- inscribed
HÖWEKENMEIER Jakob 2007 GER Osnabrücker SC
R --- inscribed
GOEDEJOHANN Anselm Maria 2008 GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
R --- inscribed

5 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN BRABAND Ann Jeanine GER Osnabrücker SC
CN POLNER David GER Osnabrücker SC
CN WIETHEUPER Tessa GER Osnabrücker SC

Epee Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRAZA Eric 2005 GER FC Bremen-Nord
R --- inscribed
DUBAS Martin 2006 GER FC Oldenburg
R --- inscribed
I KEI Homa 2005 GER FC Oldenburg
L --- inscribed
RHIEMEIER Vincent 2008 GER FC Oldenburg
R --- inscribed
SCHRIEVER Oskar 2007 GER FC Oldenburg
R --- inscribed
DAOU Mazen 2005 GER MTV Braunschweig
R --- inscribed
HAMMANN William 2005 GER MTV Braunschweig
R --- inscribed
VOLLBRECHT Victor 2006 GER MTV Braunschweig
R --- inscribed
GÖDERT Falk Alexander 2005 GER Osnabrücker SC
R --- inscribed
HELLMICH Konrad 2008 GER Osnabrücker SC
R --- inscribed
HÖWEKENMEIER Simon 2005 GER Osnabrücker SC
L --- inscribed
KLADDE Ole 2006 GER Osnabrücker SC
R --- inscribed
KIEHL Elian 2006 GER SV Vorwärts Nordhorn
R --- inscribed
IRLEBORN Noah Leander 2006 GER TV Gladbeck
R --- inscribed

14 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN BRABAND Ann Jeanine GER Osnabrücker SC
CN POLNER David GER Osnabrücker SC

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRAZA Eric 2005 GER FC Bremen-Nord
R --- inscribed
DUBAS Martin 2006 GER FC Oldenburg
R --- inscribed
HOPPE Jonas Tim 2004 GER FC Oldenburg
R --- inscribed
I KEI Homa 2005 GER FC Oldenburg
L --- inscribed
KRUSE Jannis 2004 GER MTV Braunschweig
R --- inscribed
LOHSE Friedrich 2004 GER MTV Minden
R --- inscribed
BENTE Mika Maximilian 2006 GER Osnabrücker SC
R --- inscribed
BERNZEN Henrik 2003 GER Osnabrücker SC
R --- inscribed
BICK Karl Bela 2006 GER Osnabrücker SC
L --- inscribed
FIP Johannes 2003 GER Osnabrücker SC
R --- inscribed
GÖDERT Falk Alexander 2005 GER Osnabrücker SC
R --- inscribed
KLADDE Ole 2006 GER Osnabrücker SC
R --- inscribed
MÜLLER Yannis 2003 GER Osnabrücker SC
R --- inscribed
KAMBACH Linus 2003 GER SV Vorwärts Nordhorn
R --- inscribed
LARRES Joseph - USA TV Homburg R --- cancelled  

14 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN BRABAND Ann Jeanine GER Osnabrücker SC
CN POLNER David GER Osnabrücker SC
CN WIETHEUPER Tessa GER Osnabrücker SC

Epee Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DUBAS Martin 2006 GER FC Oldenburg
R --- inscribed
HOPPE Jonas Tim 2004 GER FC Oldenburg
R --- inscribed
I KEI Homa 2005 GER FC Oldenburg
L --- inscribed
JENN Keanu 2001 GER FC Oldenburg
R --- inscribed
FEHR Lucas Eric 2002 GER MTV Braunschweig
R --- inscribed
LEESCH Jonathan 2001 GER MTV Braunschweig
R --- inscribed
LOHSE Friedrich 2004 GER MTV Minden
R --- inscribed
FIP Johannes 2003 GER Osnabrücker SC
R --- inscribed
KLADDE Ole 2006 GER Osnabrücker SC
R --- inscribed
MIDDENDORF Justus 2003 GER Osnabrücker SC
R --- inscribed
MÜLLER Yannis 2003 GER Osnabrücker SC
R --- inscribed
KERSTEN Thies Peer 2001 GER Soester TV
R --- inscribed
SCHLÜTER Silas 2000 GER Soester TV
R --- inscribed
KAMBACH Linus 2003 GER SV Vorwärts Nordhorn
R --- inscribed

14 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN BRABAND Ann Jeanine GER Osnabrücker SC
CN POLNER David GER Osnabrücker SC