Back to list

Heidelberger Schlossturnier
GER Heidelberg
January 4, 2020 - January 5, 2020
Required: National license

Epee Women's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GLOVER Maria 2011 GER Fechtverein Heidelberg
R --- inscribed
BACKS Luna 2012 GER SSG Bensheim
L --- inscribed

2 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CARECEDO Carlos GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
POERSCHKE Jürgen GER FC Mosbach
E THOMAS Annalena GER TSV Pliezhausen

Epee Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PESCHKE Monja 2009 GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
R 1.1 inscribed
FROST Catherina 2010 GER Fechtverein Heidelberg
R 1.5 inscribed
NIKIFOROV Viktoria 2009 GER FS Pforzheim
L 1.2 inscribed
RÖLLE Astrid 2009 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R 1.3 inscribed
ZHANG Nika 2010 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R 1.6 inscribed
GRÄßLE Sophia 2009 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 1.5 inscribed
HERZ Elisabeth 2010 GER Heidenheimer SB
L 1.3 inscribed
HERZ Maria 2009 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 1.2 inscribed
SÜNDERHAUF Anna 2009 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 1.1 inscribed
WERNER Sophia 2010 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 1.10 inscribed
SCHNEPF Emma 2009 GER Rastatter TV
R --- inscribed
GEIGER Janne Wiebke 2009 GER TSF Ditzingen
R 1.9 inscribed
KLAUS Nele 2010 GER TSF Ditzingen
R 1.8 inscribed

13 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CARECEDO Carlos GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
POERSCHKE Jürgen GER FC Mosbach

Epee Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
NEUBER Greta 2007 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 1.6 inscribed
FRICKE Fiona 2007 GER FC Offenbach
R --- inscribed
TALKENBERGER Vivien Saphira 2008 GER FC Schwäbisch Hall
R 1.18 inscribed
MOHR Darin 2008 GER Fechtverein Heidelberg
R 1.6 inscribed
BARTH Jenna 2008 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R 1.4 inscribed
BECK Pauline 2008 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R 1.5 inscribed
BUCK Marlene 2007 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R 1.3 inscribed
BUSCH Katie 2008 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 1.4 inscribed
HALUPCZOK Viviana 2008 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 1.11 inscribed
NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie 2007 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 1.1 inscribed
WOHLSTEIN Annalena 2007 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 1.2 inscribed
IHLN Sara 2008 GER TSB Ravensburg
R 1.8 inscribed
AMLER Maike 2008 GER TSF Ditzingen
R 1.12 inscribed
SCHMITT Christina 2008 GER TSF Ditzingen
R 1.16 inscribed
OBERTHÜR Emma 2008 GER TSG Friesenheim
R --- inscribed
SCHACHERBAUER Madeleine 2007 GER TSG Reutlingen
R 1.3 inscribed
JOVANOVIC Daria 2008 GER TSV Laupheim
R 1.10 inscribed
GANZ Celina 2008 GER TSV Pliezhausen
R 1.7 inscribed
HEINRICH Svenja - GER FC Tauberbischofsheim L 1.1 cancelled  

18 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CARECEDO Carlos GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
POERSCHKE Jürgen GER FC Mosbach
E THOMAS Annalena GER TSV Pliezhausen

Epee Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BREUNIG Katja 2005 GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
L 1.3 inscribed
SAUER Emilia 2005 GER FC Mosbach
R 1.6 inscribed
RANK Marie Leonore 2005 GER FS Pforzheim
L 1.1 inscribed
JANDA Mia Luisa 2006 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R 1.7 inscribed
BEHRENS Maike 2005 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 1.4 inscribed
BUSCH Katie 2008 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 1.18 inscribed
EICHHORN Franziska 2006 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 1.8 inscribed
HALUPCZOK Viviana 2008 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 1.29 inscribed
NEUBER Greta 2007 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 1.23 inscribed
NÜSSELER Lisa-Marie 2007 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 1.5 inscribed
SCHMID Leonie 2005 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 1.19 inscribed
TOMIC Mariella 2005 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 1.2 inscribed
WOHLSTEIN Annalena 2007 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 1.12 inscribed
HEISE Teska Julia 2006 GER SportVg Feuerbach
R 1.11 inscribed
SCHÖLZEL Lenya 2005 GER SSV Ulm 1846
L 1.20 inscribed
LÄMMLER Charis 2005 GER TG Schwenningen
R 1.10 inscribed
PAHLOW Johanna 2005 GER TG Schwenningen
R 1.3 inscribed
IHLN Sara 2008 GER TSB Ravensburg
R 1.21 inscribed
AMLER Annika 2005 GER TSF Ditzingen
R 1.1 inscribed
FRAHM Emilie 2006 GER TSF Ditzingen
R 1.17 inscribed
HAAG Rosa-Lina 2006 GER TSF Ditzingen
R 1.6 inscribed
KLAUS Emily 2005 GER TSF Ditzingen
R 1.9 inscribed
KLEUKER Dan 2005 GER TSF Ditzingen
R 1.14 inscribed
SZALAY Clara 2006 GER TSF Ditzingen
R 1.7 inscribed
WIRTH Emilia 2005 GER TSF Ditzingen
R 1.15 inscribed
KILIAN Anna 2005 GER TSG Reutlingen
R 1.22 inscribed
MIRBACH Lili 2006 GER TSG Reutlingen
R 1.16 inscribed
THOMAS Annalena 2006 GER TSV Pliezhausen
L 1.13 inscribed
LOGHIN Athenna 2005 ROU Rastatter TV
R --- inscribed
HEINRICH Svenja - GER FC Tauberbischofsheim L 1.4 cancelled  
MOHR Darin - GER Fechtverein Heidelberg R --- cancelled  

29 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CARECEDO Carlos GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
POERSCHKE Jürgen GER FC Mosbach

Epee Men's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FRÖBER Matti 2011 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
GECKELER Linus 2012 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
HIRSCH Samuel 2011 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CARECEDO Carlos GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
POERSCHKE Jürgen GER FC Mosbach
E THOMAS Annalena GER TSV Pliezhausen

Epee Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
RUMMLER Jean 2009 GER Darmstädter FC
--- inscribed
SCHICK Kjell 2009 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
BREUNIG Hermann 2009 GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
R 1.1 inscribed
JACOB Louis 2009 GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
R 1.2 inscribed
POERSCHKE Laurus 2010 GER FC Mosbach
L 1.3 inscribed
KONIECZNY Marcel 2009 GER FC Schwäbisch Hall
R --- inscribed
ZIMDARS Maxim-Alexander 2009 GER FC Schwäbisch Hall
R 1.38 inscribed
BERTELE Lars 2010 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 1.22 inscribed
CNYRIM Leon 2010 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 1.11 inscribed
DIEUDONNÉ Loris 2009 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 1.21 inscribed
GABRIEL Milan 2009 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
GREWER Tobias 2010 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 1.26 inscribed
HÄBERLE Max 2010 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 1.9 inscribed
KUMMER Eilert 2009 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 1.2 inscribed
KUMMER Rainald 2009 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 1.1 inscribed
NEUBER Lasse 2010 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 1.30 inscribed
SAUR Julian Joel 2009 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 1.3 inscribed
SCHÜNKE Hendrik 2010 GER Heidenheimer SB
L 1.8 inscribed
SCHWARZ Julian 2009 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 1.10 inscribed
WERNER Simon 2010 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 1.29 inscribed
MAZRAANI Vincent 2009 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
EGGENHOFER Linus 2010 GER SSG Bensheim
L --- inscribed
BOLLENDORF Tim 2010 GER SV Böblingen
R 1.15 inscribed
FAILENSCHMID Moritz 2010 GER SV Böblingen
R 1.4 inscribed
SCHIELKE Jan-Luca 2010 GER SV Böblingen
R 1.20 inscribed
MATROSOV Nikita 2010 GER TSF Ditzingen
R 1.23 inscribed
SENG Jonathan 2009 GER TSF Ditzingen
L 1.5 inscribed
DOHM Julius 2010 GER TSG Reutlingen
R 1.17 inscribed
HEIß Luis 2009 GER TSG Reutlingen
R 1.16 inscribed
HEUPEL Jan 2010 GER TSG Reutlingen
R 1.12 inscribed
BÖRNER Leon 2009 GER TSV Pliezhausen
R 1.7 inscribed
VEIT Maximilian 2010 GER TSV Pliezhausen
R 1.28 inscribed
ZUCCHINI Matteo 2009 ITA TSF Ditzingen
R 1.6 inscribed

33 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CARECEDO Carlos GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
POERSCHKE Jürgen GER FC Mosbach

Epee Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BAUER Jonas 2007 GER FC Mosbach
L 1.4 inscribed
NOE Louis 2007 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 1.1 inscribed
GIANNOLO Valerio 2008 GER Frankfurter TV
R --- inscribed
WINTER Jonathan 2007 GER FS Pforzheim
R --- inscribed
JANDA Justus 2008 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R 1.9 inscribed
KAUFMANN Gustaf 2008 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R 1.8 inscribed
RÖLLE Tristan 2007 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R 1.5 inscribed
KASDORFF Marius 2008 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 1.15 inscribed
KÖPF Cornelius 2007 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 1.8 inscribed
KÖPF Johannes 2007 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 1.4 inscribed
KREß Noah 2008 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 1.3 inscribed
REICH Paul 2007 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 1.6 inscribed
RIFFEL Finn Niklas 2007 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 1.18 inscribed
SCHULLER Istvan 2008 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 1.12 inscribed
ZIMMERMANN Frederik 2007 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 1.2 inscribed
KUNLE Tim 2008 GER Mannheimer FC
R 1.3 inscribed
RECKER Kenno 2007 GER Mannheimer FC
R 1.6 inscribed
RETZLAFF Timon 2007 GER Mannheimer FC
R 1.7 inscribed
SEIDLER Andreas 2008 GER Rastatter TV
R --- inscribed
THOM Ben 2007 GER Rastatter TV
R --- inscribed
BAUMGÄRTNER Tim 2007 GER SportVg Feuerbach
R 1.10 inscribed
BACKS Morten 2008 GER SSG Bensheim
R --- inscribed
SCHMUTZ Kilian 2007 GER SSV Ulm 1846
R 1.5 inscribed
IDLER Lucas 2008 GER SV Böblingen
L 1.24 inscribed
LOEWE Vinrik 2008 GER SV Böblingen
R 1.27 inscribed
BUCHHOLTZ Jannek 2008 GER TSF Ditzingen
R 1.19 inscribed
FRÖBER Yann 2008 GER TSF Ditzingen
R 1.23 inscribed
HÖSSL Anton 2008 GER TSF Ditzingen
R 1.21 inscribed
IMBIR Stefan 2007 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
KLEIN Ravil 2007 GER TSF Ditzingen
L 1.13 inscribed
KRIEG Justus 2008 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
MAYER Jan 2008 GER TSF Ditzingen
R 1.14 inscribed
WILLERS Colten 2007 GER TSF Ditzingen
R 1.1 inscribed
DREYER Malte 2008 GER TSG Backnang
L 1.16 inscribed
GÖCER Tibet 2007 GER TSG Reutlingen
R 1.20 inscribed
MUTZKE Jonah 2007 GER TSG Reutlingen
R 1.11 inscribed
SURBER Hannes 2008 GER TSG Reutlingen
R 1.22 inscribed
GANZ David 2007 GER TSV Pliezhausen
L 1.7 inscribed
HUMMEL Rudy 2008 GER TSV Pliezhausen
R 1.9 inscribed
CHERUBINI Niccolo 2007 ITA FCZN Zürich
R --- inscribed
WELLER Paul-Christian - GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. R 1.10 cancelled  
RÖSTI Marc - SUI FCZN Zürich R --- cancelled  

40 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CARECEDO Carlos GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
POERSCHKE Jürgen GER FC Mosbach
E THOMAS Annalena GER TSV Pliezhausen

Epee Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
STRAUB Max 2006 GER ATSV Saarbrücken
R --- inscribed
WEBER Leon 2006 GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
R 1.6 inscribed
WEBER Lukas 2006 GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
R 1.4 inscribed
MOHR Lukas 2006 GER FC Mosbach
R 1.11 inscribed
RERES Niklas 2005 GER FC Mosbach
R 1.2 inscribed
SPERRFECHTER David 2006 GER FC Mosbach
R 1.13 inscribed
NOE Louis 2007 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 1.8 inscribed
RUNG David 2005 GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg
R 1.10 inscribed
GIANNOLO Valerio 2008 GER Frankfurter TV
R --- inscribed
REICHENBACHER Luis 2005 GER FS Pforzheim
R 1.3 inscribed
BEDAIR Alexander 2005 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R 1.12 inscribed
BUSCH Erik 2006 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 1.12 inscribed
JURTSCHAK Tim 2006 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 1.14 inscribed
KÖPF Cornelius 2007 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
KÖPF Johannes 2007 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
KUMMER Horant 2005 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 1.2 inscribed
LOSS Pierre-Maxime 2005 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
REICH Paul 2007 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
SCHENKENGEL Joannes 2006 GER Heidenheimer SB
L 1.5 inscribed
WULF Lennart 2006 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 1.27 inscribed
ZIMMERMANN Frederik 2007 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 1.17 inscribed
WOHLFARTH Simon 2005 GER Mannheimer FC
R 1.9 inscribed
MENDE Samuel 2006 GER Rastatter TV
R --- inscribed
SHEHATA Hamza 2005 GER SportVg Feuerbach
R 1.7 inscribed
STAFFA Simon 2005 GER SSG Bensheim
R --- inscribed
WINKLER Fabian 2006 GER SSG Bensheim
R --- inscribed
STRASSNER Moritz 2006 GER SSV Ulm 1846
R 1.11 inscribed
ERDMENGER Jonas 2006 GER TG Schwenningen
L 1.15 inscribed
FRÖBER Daniel 2005 GER TSF Ditzingen
R 1.25 inscribed
HEUER Marc 2005 GER TSF Ditzingen
R 1.1 inscribed
HEY Florian 2006 GER TSF Ditzingen
R 1.26 inscribed
KNAPP Emilian 2006 GER TSF Ditzingen
R 1.21 inscribed
LENHARDT Paul 2006 GER TSF Ditzingen
R 1.19 inscribed
GECKELER Nico Leon 2006 GER TSG Reutlingen
L 1.16 inscribed
HEUSEL Leopold 2005 GER TSG Reutlingen
R 1.3 inscribed
KÜHBAUCH Alexander 2006 GER TSG Reutlingen
R 1.13 inscribed
KUNATH Florian 2005 GER TSG Reutlingen
R 1.22 inscribed
MOOG Marius 2005 GER TSG Reutlingen
R 1.20 inscribed
KNÖR Dario 2006 GER VFB Friedrichshafen
R 1.23 inscribed
CHERUBINI Niccolo 2007 ITA FCZN Zürich
R --- inscribed
DELLI ZOTTI Joe 2005 LUX
R --- inscribed
BÜLAU Matthew - GER Heidenheimer SB R 1.6 cancelled  
BUSCH Max - GER Heidenheimer SB R 1.8 cancelled  
KASDORFF Marius - GER Heidenheimer SB R 1.36 cancelled  
KREß Noah - GER Heidenheimer SB R --- cancelled  
RIFFEL Finn Niklas - GER Heidenheimer SB R --- cancelled  
SCHULLER Istvan - GER Heidenheimer SB R 1.30 cancelled  
IMMER Jaron - GER TSG Reutlingen R 1.9 cancelled  

41 Entries, 0 pending, 7 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CARECEDO Carlos GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
POERSCHKE Jürgen GER FC Mosbach