Back to list

Berliner Meisterschaft
GER Berlin
January 18, 2020 - January 19, 2020
Required: National license

Foil Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
REICH Nina 2003 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
BLOECK Elisa 2005 GER FC Grunewald
R --- inscribed
BERGER Julia 2005 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
HAGEN Helena 2006 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
HARTMANN Leonie 2003 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
KUHRING Fanny 2006 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
LEWIN Martha Elisabeth 2004 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
LÜBEN Clara-Marlene 2006 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
OPP Ronja 2005 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
PAVLOVA Eva 2005 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
PREISSLER Ellie 2005 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
ROHNER Emilia 2006 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
SCHNEIDER Laura-Jane 2006 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
SEIFFERT Veranika 2006 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
VON POLHEIM Emma 2004 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
KURLUS Carina Kim 2005 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- inscribed

16 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

D DEMSKI Dominik GER Berliner FC

Foil Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BLOECK Elisa 2005 GER FC Grunewald
R --- inscribed
AMMER Lucy 2002 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
BERGER Julia 2005 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
HAGEN Helena 2006 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
HARTMANN Leonie 2003 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
KUHRING Fanny 2006 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
LEWIN Martha Elisabeth 2004 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
LÜBEN Clara-Marlene 2006 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
OPP Ronja 2005 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
PAVLOVA Eva 2005 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
ROHNER Emilia 2006 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
SEIFFERT Veranika 2006 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
SEMPER Nelly 2004 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
KURLUS Carina Kim 2005 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- inscribed

14 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

D DEMSKI Dominik GER Berliner FC

Foil Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KAHL Laurin 2005 GER Berliner FC
L --- inscribed
PFEIFFER Jonathan 2005 GER Berliner FC
R --- inscribed
SCHNEIDER Fabian 2005 GER Berliner FC
R --- inscribed
MÄVERS Belá Benedikt 2005 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
WAGNER Louis 2006 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
GRUN Nils 2003 GER SC Berlin
L --- inscribed
HARMS Tyler 2004 GER SC Berlin
L --- inscribed
HELM Leander 2003 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
NEITZEL Finn 2006 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
PUHLMANN Kjell 2004 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
SALUS Hugo 2006 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed

11 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

D DEMSKI Dominik GER Berliner FC

Foil Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PFEIFFER Jonathan 2005 GER Berliner FC
R --- inscribed
MÄVERS Belá Benedikt 2005 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
WAGNER Louis 2006 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
BLOECK Daniel 2002 GER FC Grunewald
L --- inscribed
DAHMS Noah 2001 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
DEGLER Maurice 2000 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
EHRICH Marlon 2002 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
GRUN Nils 2003 GER SC Berlin
L --- inscribed
HARMS Tyler 2004 GER SC Berlin
L --- inscribed
HELM Leander 2003 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
PUHLMANN Kjell 2004 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
PUST Moritz 2002 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
SALUS Hugo 2006 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
SEMPER Leonard 2002 GER SC Berlin
L --- inscribed
WESTPHAL Erik 2001 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed

15 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

D DEMSKI Dominik GER Berliner FC