Back to list

XXIII Segeberger Winterturnier 2020
GER Bad Segeberg
January 25, 2020 - January 26, 2020
Required: National license

Epee Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GROSS Anna 2009 GER Elmshorner MTV
R --- inscribed
VON WOLFF Emma 2010 GER Elmshorner MTV
R --- inscribed
HANSEN Svea Marie 2009 GER VFL Pinneberg
R --- inscribed
LAABS Ella Martha 2009 GER VFL Pinneberg
L --- inscribed
FECHNER Sofie 2009 POL UKS ATLAS Tarnowo Podgorne
--- inscribed

5 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

FRAUEN Finn GER Elmshorner MTV
HAMPRECHT Bero GER OSC Berlin
E JANSSEN Emma Louisa Marie GER FG Segeberg
LINOW Ilka GER SC Itzehoe
CN RICHTER Arne GER FG Segeberg
D RICHTER Wolf-Gunter GER FG Segeberg
CN THUM Florentin GER FG Segeberg

Epee Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BÖE Phoebe 2008 GER 1.SC Norderstedt
R --- inscribed
BREHMER Mia 2008 GER Elmshorner MTV
L --- inscribed
FÜRSTENAU Lea 2007 GER Elmshorner MTV
R --- inscribed
REDLICH Marlene 2007 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
HELMRATH Antonia 2007 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
ALEXANDER Charlotte 2008 GER SC Itzehoe
R --- inscribed
ZINT Mathilda 2008 GER SC Itzehoe
R --- inscribed
FRIGEWSKI Joy 2007 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed
KIRSCHSTEIN Oona 2008 GER VFL Pinneberg
R --- inscribed
KLUG Laura Anna Sophie - GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck L --- cancelled  

9 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

FRAUEN Finn GER Elmshorner MTV
HAMPRECHT Bero GER OSC Berlin
E JANSSEN Emma Louisa Marie GER FG Segeberg
LINOW Ilka GER SC Itzehoe
CN RICHTER Arne GER FG Segeberg
D RICHTER Wolf-Gunter GER FG Segeberg
CN THUM Florentin GER FG Segeberg

Epee Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ARAZYAN Elen 2006 ARM Fechtergilde Südholstein
L --- inscribed
LÖHLER Lilli 2005 GER Elmshorner MTV
R --- inscribed
WALL Loreley Thais 2005 GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
R --- inscribed
REINKE Sophie 2006 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
ULRICH Laura Sophie 2006 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed
HELMRATH Emilia 2005 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella 2005 GER OSC Berlin
L --- inscribed
FRIGEWSKI Joy 2007 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed
SCHERBAKOV Alina 2006 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed
BAIAS Seraphina - GER 1.SC Norderstedt R --- cancelled  
BUTZMANN Helene - GER 1.SC Norderstedt R --- cancelled  
PLAMBECK Helle Nadine - GER 1.SC Norderstedt R --- cancelled  
REDLICH Marlene - GER Fechtzentrum Berlin R --- cancelled  
GOGOLIN Kim - GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck R --- cancelled  

9 Entries, 0 pending, 5 cancelled

Referees

HAMPRECHT Bero GER OSC Berlin
E JANSSEN Emma Louisa Marie GER FG Segeberg
LINOW Ilka GER SC Itzehoe
CN RICHTER Arne GER FG Segeberg
D RICHTER Wolf-Gunter GER FG Segeberg
CN THUM Florentin GER FG Segeberg
WALL Arsenij Cornelius GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
WALL Loreley Thais GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
WRAGE Emilie GER Fechtergilde Südholstein

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ARAZYAN Elen 2006 ARM Fechtergilde Südholstein
L --- inscribed
LÖHLER Lilli 2005 GER Elmshorner MTV
R --- inscribed
VON WOLFF Grete 2003 GER Elmshorner MTV
R --- inscribed
WALL Loreley Thais 2005 GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
R --- inscribed
WRAGE Emilie 2004 GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
R --- inscribed
DÜRING Lia Marie 2003 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed
ULRICH Laura Sophie 2006 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed
JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella 2005 GER OSC Berlin
L --- inscribed
THAN Friederike 2003 GER SC Itzehoe
R --- inscribed
KALYAPINA Daria 2003 RUS Fechtergilde Südholstein
R --- inscribed
VON WOLFF Anna Julia - GER Elmshorner MTV R --- cancelled  

10 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

FRAUEN Finn GER Elmshorner MTV
HAMPRECHT Bero GER OSC Berlin
E JANSSEN Emma Louisa Marie GER FG Segeberg
LINOW Ilka GER SC Itzehoe
CN RICHTER Arne GER FG Segeberg
D RICHTER Wolf-Gunter GER FG Segeberg
CN THUM Florentin GER FG Segeberg

Epee Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
VON WOLFF Grete 2003 GER Elmshorner MTV
R --- inscribed
WRAGE Emilie 2004 GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
R --- inscribed
DÜRING Lia Marie 2003 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed
HAMEL Mascha 2001 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed
MÜLLER-BERGH Dorothea 2000 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed
PAGENSTECHER Nina 2002 GER FG Segeberg
L --- inscribed
RÖPKE Greta 2002 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Sina 2001 GER Hamburger FC
R --- inscribed
BANGERT Liv 2001 GER SC Itzehoe
R --- inscribed
ARAZYAN Elen - ARM Fechtergilde Südholstein L --- cancelled  
VON WOLFF Anna Julia - GER Elmshorner MTV R --- cancelled  
WALL Loreley Thais - GER Fechtergilde Südholstein R --- cancelled  

9 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees

HAMPRECHT Bero GER OSC Berlin
E JANSSEN Emma Louisa Marie GER FG Segeberg
LINOW Ilka GER SC Itzehoe
CN RICHTER Arne GER FG Segeberg
D RICHTER Wolf-Gunter GER FG Segeberg
CN THUM Florentin GER FG Segeberg
WALL Arsenij Cornelius GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
WALL Loreley Thais GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
WRAGE Emilie GER Fechtergilde Südholstein

Epee Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHMIDT Martin 2010 GER 1.SC Norderstedt
R --- inscribed
ZEMANN Moritz Joshua 2009 GER 1.SC Norderstedt
L --- inscribed
SIEBKE Flinn 2009 GER Elmshorner MTV
L --- inscribed
FISCHER Tim 2009 GER SC Itzehoe
R --- inscribed
WEIßENBERG Lennard - GER Elmshorner MTV R --- cancelled  

4 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

FRAUEN Finn GER Elmshorner MTV
HAMPRECHT Bero GER OSC Berlin
E JANSSEN Emma Louisa Marie GER FG Segeberg
LAURIDSEN Jan Enemark DEN Varde FK
LINOW Ilka GER SC Itzehoe
CN RICHTER Arne GER FG Segeberg
D RICHTER Wolf-Gunter GER FG Segeberg
CN THUM Florentin GER FG Segeberg

Epee Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ADAMS Henry 2007 GER 1.SC Norderstedt
L --- inscribed
MENGEL Jayden 2008 GER Elmshorner MTV
R --- inscribed
DUDA Denis Wolfgang 2007 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
ZEISER Leonard 2008 GER
R --- inscribed
LANGE Jesper 2007 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed
LANGE Magnus 2007 GER FG Segeberg
L --- inscribed
ROSENOW Paul 2007 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed
FREUND Julian 2007 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
NICKEL Simon 2007 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
SINGH SUD Sebastian 2008 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed
FECHNER Oskar 2007 POL UKS ATLAS Tarnowo Podgorne
R --- inscribed

11 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

FRAUEN Finn GER Elmshorner MTV
HAMPRECHT Bero GER OSC Berlin
E JANSSEN Emma Louisa Marie GER FG Segeberg
LAURIDSEN Jan Enemark DEN Varde FK
LINOW Ilka GER SC Itzehoe
CN RICHTER Arne GER FG Segeberg
D RICHTER Wolf-Gunter GER FG Segeberg
CN THUM Florentin GER FG Segeberg

Epee Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
THORNDAHL Anton 2006 DEN Vejle FK
R --- inscribed
VOERSAA Christian 2005 DEN Vejle FK
R --- inscribed
KOHLS Jannik 2005 GER Elmshorner MTV
R --- inscribed
VON WOLFF Hans David 2006 GER Elmshorner MTV
R --- inscribed
BRAZA Eric 2005 GER FC Bremen-Nord
R --- inscribed
NAD Viktor Matti 2006 GER FC Grunewald
R --- inscribed
DEPARADE Larón 2006 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
KONRAD Felix 2005 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
KRÜGER Jonas Frederik 2006 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
SAHIN Teoman 2006 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
LANGE Hinrich 2005 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed
LANGE Jesper 2007 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed
LANGE Magnus 2007 GER FG Segeberg
L --- inscribed
SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond 2005 GER FG Segeberg
L --- inscribed
DORASZELSKI Mark 2006 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
UNGUREIT Luca 2006 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
BECKMANN Johannes 2005 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed
DOBRAWA Julin 2006 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed
SCHRÖDER Torben 2006 GER Tura Meldorf
R --- inscribed
GERAMB Justus - GER 1.SC Norderstedt R --- cancelled  
LAUENROTH Jakob - GER 1.SC Norderstedt R --- cancelled  
PLAMBECK Jesse Hinrich - GER 1.SC Norderstedt R --- cancelled  
WOLTERS Anton - GER 1.SC Norderstedt R --- cancelled  

19 Entries, 0 pending, 4 cancelled

Referees

HAMPRECHT Bero GER OSC Berlin
E JANSSEN Emma Louisa Marie GER FG Segeberg
LAURIDSEN Jan Enemark DEN Varde FK
LINOW Ilka GER SC Itzehoe
CN RICHTER Arne GER FG Segeberg
D RICHTER Wolf-Gunter GER FG Segeberg
CN THUM Florentin GER FG Segeberg
WALL Arsenij Cornelius GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
WALL Loreley Thais GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
WRAGE Emilie GER Fechtergilde Südholstein

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRACKERT Lasse 2004 GER Elmshorner MTV
R --- inscribed
FÜRSTENAU Jannik 2003 GER Elmshorner MTV
R --- inscribed
BRAZA Eric 2005 GER FC Bremen-Nord
R --- inscribed
WALL Arsenij Cornelius 2003 GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
R --- inscribed
LANGE Hinrich 2005 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed
LUTHER Nicolas 2003 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed
SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond 2005 GER FG Segeberg
L --- inscribed
HALBLEIB Nils 2004 GER SC Itzehoe
R --- inscribed
ÖZSIMSEK Emre-Said 2005 GER SC Itzehoe
R --- inscribed
KOHLSCHEEN Finn-Lucca 2003 GER SV Tungendorf
R --- inscribed
PFEFFER Anton 2005 GER SV Tungendorf
R --- inscribed

11 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

FRAUEN Finn GER Elmshorner MTV
HAMPRECHT Bero GER OSC Berlin
E JANSSEN Emma Louisa Marie GER FG Segeberg
LAURIDSEN Jan Enemark DEN Varde FK
LINOW Ilka GER SC Itzehoe
CN RICHTER Arne GER FG Segeberg
D RICHTER Wolf-Gunter GER FG Segeberg
CN THUM Florentin GER FG Segeberg

Epee Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FRAUEN Finn 2002 GER Elmshorner MTV
R --- inscribed
FÜRSTENAU Jannik 2003 GER Elmshorner MTV
R --- inscribed
DUBAS Martin 2006 GER FC Oldenburg
R --- inscribed
JENN Keanu 2001 GER FC Oldenburg
R --- inscribed
WALL Arsenij Cornelius 2003 GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
R --- inscribed
BEDNER Daniel 2002 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed
BOEHNKE Joram 2000 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed
FERMOR William 2002 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed
LANGE Hinrich 2005 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed
LUTHER Nicolas 2003 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed
PETERSEN Moritz 2000 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed
SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond 2005 GER FG Segeberg
L --- inscribed
WASTRACK Alexander 2001 GER FG Segeberg
R --- inscribed
ECKHARDT Tobias 2001 GER SC Itzehoe
R --- inscribed
HALBLEIB Nils 2004 GER SC Itzehoe
R --- inscribed
SPINDLER Kasper - DEN Vejle FK R --- cancelled  

15 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

HAMPRECHT Bero GER OSC Berlin
E JANSSEN Emma Louisa Marie GER FG Segeberg
LAURIDSEN Jan Enemark DEN Varde FK
LINOW Ilka GER SC Itzehoe
CN RICHTER Arne GER FG Segeberg
D RICHTER Wolf-Gunter GER FG Segeberg
CN THUM Florentin GER FG Segeberg
WALL Arsenij Cornelius GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
WALL Loreley Thais GER Fechtergilde Südholstein
WRAGE Emilie GER Fechtergilde Südholstein

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
RIKNAGEL EVA 2007 DEN Varde FK
R --- inscribed
STØTTRUP Johanne Kathrine 2007 DEN Varde FK
R --- inscribed
NÖRENBERG Julia 2005 GER FC Ratzeburg
R --- inscribed
KRAUSE Frida 2005 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- inscribed
LOBSIGER Lilly 2006 GER FC Rothenbaum
R --- inscribed
WITTSCHEN Sontje Lena 2007 GER FK Reemtsma
L --- inscribed
GRÜNERT Clara Luise 2005 GER Hamburger FC
L --- inscribed
BACH Helena Franziska 2007 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
GOGOLIN Kim 2005 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
KLUG Laura Anna Sophie 2007 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
L --- inscribed
HINZMANN Charlotte 2005 GER TB Hamburg-Eilbeck
R --- inscribed
TEMUR Duru 2007 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
TABATABAI Minou - GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck L --- cancelled  

12 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

HAMPRECHT Bero GER OSC Berlin
JANSSEN Emma Louisa Marie GER FG Segeberg
LINOW Ilka GER SC Itzehoe
RICHTER Arne GER FG Segeberg
D RICHTER Wolf-Gunter GER FG Segeberg
THUM Florentin GER FG Segeberg

Foil Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CARLSEN Thea 2004 DEN Varde FK
--- inscribed
NEUMANN Marie 2004 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
WICHMANN Elisabeth 2005 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
GOGOLIN Kim 2005 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
ROSE Charlotte 2004 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
L --- inscribed
TABATABAI Minou - GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck L --- cancelled  
MOSA Nike - GER Walddörfer SV R --- cancelled  

5 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

HAMPRECHT Bero GER OSC Berlin
JANSSEN Emma Louisa Marie GER FG Segeberg
LINOW Ilka GER SC Itzehoe
RICHTER Arne GER FG Segeberg
D RICHTER Wolf-Gunter GER FG Segeberg
THUM Florentin GER FG Segeberg

Foil Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CARLSEN Thea 2004 DEN Varde FK
--- inscribed
WANDREI Alison 2004 GER TSV Winsen
R --- inscribed
SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina 2002 GER VFL Pinneberg
R --- inscribed
ROSE Charlotte - GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck L --- cancelled  

3 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

HAMPRECHT Bero GER OSC Berlin
JANSSEN Emma Louisa Marie GER FG Segeberg
LINOW Ilka GER SC Itzehoe
RICHTER Arne GER FG Segeberg
D RICHTER Wolf-Gunter GER FG Segeberg
THUM Florentin GER FG Segeberg

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHULZ Maksymilian 2005 DEN Varde FK
R --- inscribed
BISCHOF Finn 2005 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
MOGILIN Matvey 2005 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
SCHWABE Markus 2006 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
NOWAK Hubert 2008 GER FK Reemtsma
R --- inscribed
GLÄSER Lasse 2007 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
KLÖTZER Maximilian 2006 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
SALZ Paul Alexander 2005 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
L --- inscribed
MAISON Jost 2005 GER TSV Winsen
R --- inscribed
ESPELAGE Casper 2006 GER VFL Pinneberg
R --- inscribed
LÖFFLER Samuel 2006 GER VFL Pinneberg
R --- inscribed
SCHARFENBERG Stig Sixten 2007 GER VFL Pinneberg
R --- inscribed
LÜTKE VOLKSBECK Yohann 2006 GER VFW Oberalster
R --- inscribed
SKIBA Finn 2006 GER VFW Oberalster
R --- inscribed
GUTHÖHRLEIN Christoph 2007 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
KNEBEL Carl 2006 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
SANDFORT Jonah 2008 GER Walddörfer SV
R --- inscribed
WEIMANN Dorian 2005 GER Walddörfer SV
L --- inscribed
NORDMAN RID Emil 2005 SWE TB Hamburg-Eilbeck, ÄFK Stockholm
L --- inscribed
VON DER HEYDE Serafin - GER FC Ratzeburg R --- cancelled  
DINKELACKER Carl Rasmus - GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck R --- cancelled  
ECKLOFF Konstantin - GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck R --- cancelled  
HINZ Jan - GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck L --- cancelled  
AMRHEIN Leo - GER Walddörfer SV R --- cancelled  
BRENNECKE Johannes - GER Walddörfer SV R --- cancelled  
KWOK Felix - GER Walddörfer SV R --- cancelled  

19 Entries, 0 pending, 7 cancelled

Referees

HAMPRECHT Bero GER OSC Berlin
JANSSEN Emma Louisa Marie GER FG Segeberg
CN LAURIDSEN Jan Enemark DEN Varde FK
LINOW Ilka GER SC Itzehoe
RICHTER Arne GER FG Segeberg
D RICHTER Wolf-Gunter GER FG Segeberg
THUM Florentin GER FG Segeberg

Foil Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHULZ Maksymilian 2005 DEN Varde FK
R --- inscribed
WARREN Christoffer 2004 DEN Varde FK
L --- inscribed
BISCHOF Finn 2005 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
MOGILIN Matvey 2005 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
SCHWABE Markus 2006 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
WASSENAAR Luis 2003 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
WILLEMS Tom 2003 GER Bremen 1860 Fechten
R --- inscribed
KLÖTZER Maximilian 2006 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
MEYER Mattis 2003 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
L --- inscribed
SALZ Paul Alexander 2005 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
L --- inscribed
TCHORZ Paul 2003 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
WIEBELITZ Jacob 2003 GER TK Hannover
L --- inscribed
SCHARFENBERG Rasmus 2004 GER VFL Pinneberg
L --- inscribed
SCHNITZLER Kalle 2004 GER VFW Oberalster
R --- inscribed
WEIMANN Dorian 2005 GER Walddörfer SV
L --- inscribed
HINZ Jan - GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck L --- cancelled  

15 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

HAMPRECHT Bero GER OSC Berlin
JANSSEN Emma Louisa Marie GER FG Segeberg
CN LAURIDSEN Jan Enemark DEN Varde FK
LINOW Ilka GER SC Itzehoe
RICHTER Arne GER FG Segeberg
D RICHTER Wolf-Gunter GER FG Segeberg
THUM Florentin GER FG Segeberg

Foil Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WARREN Christoffer 2004 DEN Varde FK
L --- inscribed
MEYER Mattis 2003 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
L --- inscribed
SALZ Paul Alexander 2005 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
L --- inscribed
TCHORZ Paul 2003 GER Hanseatischer FC Lübeck
R --- inscribed
WILLEMS Tom - GER Bremen 1860 Fechten R --- cancelled  
MEYER Lennard - GER Walddörfer SV R --- cancelled  

4 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

HAMPRECHT Bero GER OSC Berlin
JANSSEN Emma Louisa Marie GER FG Segeberg
CN LAURIDSEN Jan Enemark DEN Varde FK
LINOW Ilka GER SC Itzehoe
RICHTER Arne GER FG Segeberg
D RICHTER Wolf-Gunter GER FG Segeberg
THUM Florentin GER FG Segeberg