Back to list

Berliner Meisterschaft
GER Berlin
January 6, 2020 - January 6, 2020
Required: National license

Epee Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ABOUBAKAR Jamila 2007 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
NETZEBANDT Thula Maj 2007 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
REDLICH Marlene 2007 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
HELMRATH Antonia 2007 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
KLAS Victoria 2008 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
FRIGEWSKI Joy 2007 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed

6 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

CN ANDRITZKI Paul GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
HAMPRECHT Bero GER OSC Berlin
KRAATZ Ingvar GER OSC Berlin
NIEWIENDA Clemens GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
D VANDIEKEN Enrik GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ROY Anaelle 2006 FRA FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
BRÜCKNER Johanna 2005 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
HAASE Leah 2004 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
KUNTZE Nastasja 2003 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
SCHATTENFROH Magdalena 2005 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
STOLTE Caitlin 2004 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
MORCZYNSKI Dagmara 2003 GER FC Grunewald
R --- inscribed
KOLBUSA Lucy Lena 2006 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
MIELKE Lisa Marie 2005 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
L --- inscribed
REINKE Sophie 2006 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
HELMRATH Emilia 2005 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
ADAMCIC Milena 2006 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed
SCHERBAKOV Alina 2006 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed
SCHÜLER Emma 2003 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed

14 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

CN ANDRITZKI Paul GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
HAMPRECHT Bero GER OSC Berlin
KRAATZ Ingvar GER OSC Berlin
NIEWIENDA Clemens GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
D VANDIEKEN Enrik GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau

Epee Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ROY Anaelle 2006 FRA FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
BRÜCKNER Johanna 2005 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
HAASE Leah 2004 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
KUNTZE Nastasja 2003 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
SCHATTENFROH Magdalena 2005 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
SCHNEIDER Annika 2002 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
STOLTE Caitlin 2004 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
MORCZYNSKI Dagmara 2003 GER FC Grunewald
R --- inscribed
ELSNER Zoe 2001 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
HOTZE Jasmin 2001 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
MIELKE Lisa Marie 2005 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
L --- inscribed
GIESE Victoria 2002 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed
HEITHECKER Thora 2000 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed
RÖßLER Annick 2002 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed
SCHÜLER Emma 2003 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed
KOLBUSA Lucy Lena - GER Fechtzentrum Berlin R --- cancelled  

15 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

CN ANDRITZKI Paul GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
HAMPRECHT Bero GER OSC Berlin
KRAATZ Ingvar GER OSC Berlin
LINDNER Paul GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
D VANDIEKEN Enrik GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau

Epee Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CHEN Amnon 2007 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
JANITZ Louis Rafael 2007 GER FC Berlin Südwest
L --- inscribed
DUDA Denis Wolfgang 2007 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
SCHERKA Lennert 2007 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
ZEISER Leonard 2008 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
FREUND Julian 2007 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
GRÖNEBAUM August 2007 GER OSC Berlin
L --- inscribed
NICKEL Simon 2007 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
SINGH SUD Sebastian 2008 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed
KELLER Kevin - GER Fechtzentrum Berlin R --- cancelled  
FIEDLER Jonas - GER USC Viadrina Frankfurt R --- cancelled  
ZIEMENS Marlon - GER USC Viadrina Frankfurt R --- cancelled  

9 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees

CN ANDRITZKI Paul GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
HAMPRECHT Bero GER OSC Berlin
KRAATZ Ingvar GER OSC Berlin
NIEWIENDA Clemens GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
D VANDIEKEN Enrik GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BERGER Steven 2004 GER
R --- inscribed
BESKOROVAINYI Anton 2005 GER
R --- inscribed
ENGELHAUPT Anton Oskar 2006 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
HÜBNER Moritz 2003 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
KROMM Lukas 2006 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
KÜHL Richard 2005 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
STAPPENBECK Maximilian 2003 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
STOLTE Quinn 2004 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
WALLA Aaron 2006 GER FC Berlin Südwest
L --- inscribed
MATSULEVITS Tristan 2003 GER FC Grunewald
R --- inscribed
NAD Viktor Matti 2006 GER FC Grunewald
R --- inscribed
DEPARADE Larón 2006 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
KONRAD Felix 2005 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
SEUFERT Julian 2004 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
DORASZELSKI Mark 2006 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
KELM Alexander 2006 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
UNGUREIT Luca 2006 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
BECKMANN Johannes 2005 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed
DITHMAR Benjamin 2003 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed
DOBRAWA Julin 2006 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed

20 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

CN ANDRITZKI Paul GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
HAMPRECHT Bero GER OSC Berlin
KRAATZ Ingvar GER OSC Berlin
NIEWIENDA Clemens GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
D VANDIEKEN Enrik GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau

Epee Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BERGER Steven 2004 GER
R --- inscribed
BESKOROVAINYI Anton 2005 GER
R --- inscribed
ENGELHAUPT Anton Oskar 2006 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
HÜBNER Moritz 2003 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
KROMM Lukas 2006 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
KÜHL Richard 2005 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
STAPPENBECK Maximilian 2003 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
STOLTE Quinn 2004 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
WALLA Aaron 2006 GER FC Berlin Südwest
L --- inscribed
MATSULEVITS Tristan 2003 GER FC Grunewald
R --- inscribed
NAD Viktor Matti 2006 GER FC Grunewald
R --- inscribed
HENNECKE Leon-Niclas 2000 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
SEUFERT Julian 2004 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
DITHMAR Benjamin 2003 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Wilram 2002 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed

15 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

CN ANDRITZKI Paul GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
HAMPRECHT Bero GER OSC Berlin
KRAATZ Ingvar GER OSC Berlin
LINDNER Paul GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
D VANDIEKEN Enrik GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau