Back to list

Winterlehrgang Florett
GER Fürth
January 25, 2020 - January 25, 2020
Required:

Foil open any Individual Aufbaugruppe

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ALYOKHIN Fyodor 2005 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
BEYER Lilly Pia 2005 GER FC Fürth
R --- inscribed
FUCHS Myles 2006 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
FUCHS Tristan 2006 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
GUHE Friedrich 2005 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
KESSNER Ida 2006 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
KOBER Marius 2006 GER TSV Bad Reichenhall
R --- inscribed
RITTER Julius 2006 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
SCHNELLER Emil 2005 GER FS TG Würzburg
R --- inscribed
SOULEMEZI Eleftheria 2005 GER Fechtclub München
R --- inscribed
KAST Lara - GER TSV Neu-Ulm R --- cancelled  
SELMAYR Sarah - GER TV Feldkirchen R --- cancelled  
STIEGLMEIER Anna - GER MTV München R --- cancelled  
WENZ Francesco - GER MTV München R --- cancelled  

10 Entries, 0 pending, 4 cancelled

Confirmed invitations

Official   DJAWADI Nikolai GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   MURCH Sebastian GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   UFTRING Niklas GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.

Foil open any Individual Fördergruppe

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BOSSERHOFF Nils 2005 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
DIESTELKAMP Niklas 2005 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
EICHENBERG Maximilian 2002 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
KAPPL Arwin-Tobias 2003 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
KIEßLING Sophia 2002 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
PEARCE Martin 2003 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
TSOGIDIS Christina 2005 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
ASK Henri 2003 SWE KTF Luitpold München, ÄFK Stockholm
R --- inscribed
KLOSTERMANN Max - GER KTF Luitpold München R --- cancelled  
NEEB Jakob - GER FS TG Würzburg R --- cancelled  

8 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Confirmed invitations

Official   DJAWADI Nikolai GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   MURCH Sebastian GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   UFTRING Niklas GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.

Foil open any Individual Gäste

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ALTENRIEDER Simon 2004 GER MTV München
R --- inscribed
BEST Marlene 2003 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
KLAUS Felix 2001 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
VESTI Lucien 2007 GER TSV Bad Kissingen, TSV Bad Kissingen
L --- inscribed
ERK Lara 2000 GER FC Fürth
R --- inscribed
RUCK Jan-Steffen 1999 GER FC Fürth
R --- inscribed
WITTEK Julian - GER TSV Bad Kissingen R --- cancelled  

6 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Confirmed invitations

Official   DJAWADI Nikolai GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   MURCH Sebastian GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   UFTRING Niklas GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.

Foil open any Individual Leistungsgruppe

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BLESSING Laura 2003 GER TSV Neu-Ulm
R --- inscribed
MEIER Richard 2001 GER FS TG Würzburg
L --- inscribed
RUCK Sabina 2002 GER FC Fürth
R --- inscribed
STASCHEK Svenja 2002 GER FS TG Würzburg
R --- inscribed
WICKE Clara 2004 GER KTF Luitpold München
R --- inscribed
FRITSCHE Jan - GER MTV München R --- cancelled  
KOLLER Korbinian - GER KTF Luitpold München R --- cancelled  
KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie - GER KTF Luitpold München R --- cancelled  
KOTHIERINGER Michael - GER KTF Luitpold München R --- cancelled  
MEIER Bernhard - GER FS TG Würzburg R --- cancelled  
OLBRICH Justus - GER MTV München L --- cancelled  
STADLBAUER Florian - GER MTV München R --- cancelled  
TSOGIDIS Melina - GER KTF Luitpold München R --- cancelled  
ZIEGON Anton - GER KTF Luitpold München R --- cancelled  

5 Entries, 0 pending, 9 cancelled

Confirmed invitations

Official   DJAWADI Nikolai GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   MURCH Sebastian GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Official   UFTRING Niklas GER Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.