Back to list

Int. Wittenauer Fuchs
GER Berlin
November 16, 2019 - November 17, 2019
Required: National license

Epee Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ROY Anaelle 2006 FRA FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
ABOUBAKAR Jamila 2007 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
BRÜCKNER Johanna 2005 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
NETZEBANDT Thula Maj 2007 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
SCHATTENFROH Magdalena 2005 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
OLESCH Vanessa 2005 GER FC Grunewald
R --- inscribed
KOLBUSA Lucy Lena 2006 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
MIELKE Lisa Marie 2005 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
L --- inscribed
REINKE Sophie 2006 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
RICHTER Hannah 2006 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
HELMRATH Emilia 2005 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
JACOBS LEON Maria Isabella 2005 GER OSC Berlin
L --- inscribed
THAU Malinka 2008 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
WEIDEHOFF Leonie Danielle 2008 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
ADAMCIC Milena 2006 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed
FRIGEWSKI Joy 2007 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed
SCHERBAKOV Alina 2006 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed
ARIELI Maayan 2006 ISR FC Grunewald
L --- inscribed
CIBOROWSKA Gabriela 2006 POL
--- inscribed
DEPTA Hanna 2006 POL UKS ATLAS Tarnowo Podgorne
--- inscribed
HALAS Hanna 2007 POL
--- inscribed
SIERGIEJ Zofia 2008 POL
--- inscribed
TATROWSKA Tatiana 2006 POL
R --- inscribed

23 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

HAMPRECHT Bero GER OSC Berlin
JANETZEK Tom GER OSC Berlin
LINDNER Paul GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
SEUFERT Julian GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
VALLERIANI Luca GER OSC Berlin
WASZAK Phil GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau

Epee Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SINGH SUD Sebastian 2008 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed
BESKOROVAINYI Anton 2005 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
CHEN Amnon 2007 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
ENGELHAUPT Anton Oskar 2006 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
JANITZ Louis Rafael 2007 GER FC Berlin Südwest
L --- inscribed
KESTLER Felix 2008 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
KROMM Lukas 2006 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
KÜHL Richard 2005 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
WALLA Aaron 2006 GER FC Berlin Südwest
L --- inscribed
NAD Viktor Matti 2006 GER FC Grunewald
R --- inscribed
DEPARADE Larón 2006 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
SAHIN Teoman 2006 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
SCHERKA Lennert 2007 GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
R --- inscribed
CASSAU Kasimir 2005 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
DORASZELSKI Mark 2006 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
FREUND Julian 2007 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
KELM Alexander 2006 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
NICKEL Simon 2007 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
UNGUREIT Luca 2006 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
BECKMANN Johannes 2005 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed
DOBRAWA Julin 2006 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed
MIELKE Lukas 2005 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed
ZAWADKA Til Marlon 2006 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed
GRZELAK Igor 2006 POL
--- inscribed
SIERGIEJ Adam 2005 POL WKS Kolejarz Wroclaw
--- inscribed
WALKOWIAK Szymon 2006 POL FC Berlin Südwest, AZS AWF Wroclaw
R --- inscribed

26 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

HAMPRECHT Bero GER OSC Berlin
JANETZEK Tom GER OSC Berlin
LINDNER Paul GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
SEUFERT Julian GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
VALLERIANI Luca GER OSC Berlin
WASZAK Phil GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WILHELM Nadja 2009 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R --- inscribed
MEYER NARVÁEZ Danae 2009 GER Berliner FC
R --- inscribed
BIGALKE Daira 2009 GER FC Grunewald
--- inscribed
BOSCHEVA Ella 2009 GER FC Grunewald
R --- inscribed
SOROKIN Nika 2010 GER FC Grunewald
R --- inscribed
GRUND Florentine 2009 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- inscribed
JOOST Jette 2010 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- inscribed
TRÄNKNER Nora 2010 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- inscribed
AL HASHIM Daliah 2009 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
NEUß Mathilda 2009 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
GROSCHE Martha 2009 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
REINSCH Rahel 2009 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
SAUER Thea Amelie 2010 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
KONDARIEVA Katheryna 2010 GER FG Merseburger Raben
R --- inscribed
VOIGT Karla 2009 GER FG Merseburger Raben
R --- inscribed
RAUCH Charlotte 2010 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R --- inscribed
HILJEGERDES Eske 2009 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
DREYER Jonna 2009 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
KRISTIC Marta 2010 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
MEIßNER Laurina 2009 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
SCHÖTTLER Ella 2010 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
SUWELACK Leonora 2010 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
WEGNER Anna Lisa 2009 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- inscribed
BÖTTCHER Charlotte 2009 GER USC Magdeburg
R --- inscribed
HAMSCH Mareile 2009 GER USC Magdeburg
R --- inscribed
KRAUSE Yuna - GER USC Magdeburg R --- cancelled  

25 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN ANDRITZKI Paul GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
BEHRENDT Sebastian GER FC Schkeuditz
BURMEISTER Andreas GER SVA Oranienburg
GIERIG Raphael GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L HAMANN Gabriel GER FG Schwerin
HAMPRECHT Bero GER OSC Berlin
HAMSCH Luise GER USC Magdeburg
HARTMANN Leonie GER SC Berlin
D JANETZEK Tom GER OSC Berlin
JÜRGENSEN Johannes GER Fechtclub Radebeul
CN KÖHLER Joey GER SVA Oranienburg
L KUKLA Ann- Sophie GER FG Schwerin
KUSIAN Andreas GER SV Angern
LEWIN Martha Elisabeth GER SC Berlin
PFEIFFER Jonathan GER Berliner FC
SCHWAB Jamey Maurice GER Fechtcentrum Halle
SEMPER Nelly GER SC Berlin
THETMEYER Lucas GER Fechtcentrum Halle
TIPPMER Paul GER Fechtclub Radebeul
D VALLERIANI Luca GER OSC Berlin
D WASZAK Phil GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
D WULFIN Alexander UZB FZ Erfurt EnGarde

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HEILMANN Anne 2008 GER Blau-Weiß Kleinmachnow
R --- inscribed
ARNOLD Eva 2007 GER Chemnitzer PSV
R --- inscribed
GUO Ellen Yiyun 2007 GER FC Grunewald
R --- inscribed
SÄNDIG Anne 2008 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- inscribed
AL HASHIM Rana 2007 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
RANFT Abby 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
ROTHBAUER Emma 2007 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R --- inscribed
GROSS Taamke 2007 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
NEUBAUER Aila 2008 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
KUPRIN Anna 2008 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
SOWIETZKI Anja 2008 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
FISCHER Marie 2007 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
HAUPT Emely 2008 GER PSV Weimar
R --- inscribed
FREITAG Undine 2008 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
FRITSCH Greta 2007 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
GOETZ Sophie 2008 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
HAMBURGER Luzie 2008 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
KARIUS Bele 2007 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
KLAS Victoria 2008 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
KLIMEK Leah 2008 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
KÖSLING Anik 2008 GER SV Angern
L --- inscribed
LOOS Romina 2008 GER SV Aschersleben
R --- inscribed
SCHNEIDER Shannon 2008 GER SV Aschersleben
R --- inscribed
SKRZEBA Kaja-Luise 2008 GER SV Aschersleben
R --- inscribed
ERTEL Alisa 2007 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- inscribed
RATKOGLO Maria 2007 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Charlotte 2007 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- inscribed
FRIGEWSKI Joy 2007 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed
GEBAUER Luisa 2007 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- inscribed
OLSEN Nora 2007 GER TV Markkleeberg
L --- inscribed
PRUSAKOVA Polina 2008 LAT
R --- inscribed
KUHNE Hannah - GER SC Berlin R --- cancelled  
THORMANN Hannah - GER SC Berlin R --- cancelled  
BEST Tenisha - GER SVA Oranienburg R --- cancelled  
DÖRING Antonia - GER TV Markkleeberg R --- cancelled  
HALAS Hanna - POL --- cancelled  

31 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 5 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN ANDRITZKI Paul GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
BEHRENDT Sebastian GER FC Schkeuditz
BURMEISTER Andreas GER SVA Oranienburg
GIERIG Raphael GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L HAMANN Gabriel GER FG Schwerin
HAMPRECHT Bero GER OSC Berlin
HAMSCH Luise GER USC Magdeburg
HARTMANN Leonie GER SC Berlin
D JANETZEK Tom GER OSC Berlin
JÜRGENSEN Johannes GER Fechtclub Radebeul
CN KÖHLER Joey GER SVA Oranienburg
L KUKLA Ann- Sophie GER FG Schwerin
KUSIAN Andreas GER SV Angern
LEWIN Martha Elisabeth GER SC Berlin
PFEIFFER Jonathan GER Berliner FC
SCHWAB Jamey Maurice GER Fechtcentrum Halle
SEMPER Nelly GER SC Berlin
THETMEYER Lucas GER Fechtcentrum Halle
TIPPMER Paul GER Fechtclub Radebeul
D VALLERIANI Luca GER OSC Berlin
D WASZAK Phil GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
D WULFIN Alexander UZB FZ Erfurt EnGarde

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DEMANDT Heinrich 2009 GER Berliner FC
R --- inscribed
PFEIFFER Benjamin 2009 GER Berliner FC
R --- inscribed
SCHENK Oskar 2009 GER Berliner FC
R --- inscribed
WUNDERLICH Theo 2010 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
WALENTIN Ole 2009 GER FC Greifswald
L --- inscribed
GRASSHOFF Bruno 2009 GER FC Grunewald
R --- inscribed
ZAKHARIA Jouani 2009 GER FC Grunewald
R --- inscribed
AHLVERS Max 2009 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
KAMRATH Wolf Maria 2009 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
PUHLMANN Felix 2009 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
BUCHHOLZ Jonathan 2009 GER FG Merseburger Raben
R --- inscribed
KNAAK Joshua 2010 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R --- inscribed
SCHONATH Tim Konstantin 2009 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
SCHULZ-LORENZ Ingmar 2010 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
NEMEC Lucas 2010 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
THIEME Moritz 2009 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
TRIEBSWETTER Levi 2010 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
HINRICHS Oskar 2010 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- inscribed
HARZMANN Oskar 2009 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed
JAUERT Michael 2010 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
L --- inscribed
LÓPEZ GERNER Alex Paul 2009 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed
HÄßLER Malte - GER FC Schkeuditz R --- cancelled  
SCHMIDT Alexander - GER SVA Oranienburg R --- cancelled  

21 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN ANDRITZKI Paul GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
BEHRENDT Sebastian GER FC Schkeuditz
BURMEISTER Andreas GER SVA Oranienburg
CN GASSAN Tim GER FSC Cottbus
GIERIG Raphael GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L HAMANN Gabriel GER FG Schwerin
HAMPRECHT Bero GER OSC Berlin
HAMSCH Luise GER USC Magdeburg
HARTMANN Leonie GER SC Berlin
D JANETZEK Tom GER OSC Berlin
JÜRGENSEN Johannes GER Fechtclub Radebeul
D KLATT Jonathan GER Berliner Fechterbund e.V.
CN KÖHLER Joey GER SVA Oranienburg
L KUKLA Ann- Sophie GER FG Schwerin
KUSIAN Andreas GER SV Angern
LEWIN Martha Elisabeth GER SC Berlin
PFEIFFER Jonathan GER Berliner FC
SCHWAB Jamey Maurice GER Fechtcentrum Halle
SEMPER Nelly GER SC Berlin
THETMEYER Lucas GER Fechtcentrum Halle
TIPPMER Paul GER Fechtclub Radebeul
D VALLERIANI Luca GER OSC Berlin
D WASZAK Phil GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
D WULFIN Alexander UZB FZ Erfurt EnGarde

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ALVES Andor 2007 GER FSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Johann 2007 GER FSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
SCHENK Tilman 2007 GER Berliner FC
R --- inscribed
BERGMANN Dominik 2008 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
ECKNER Lykko 2007 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
MEHNER Levy Etienne 2007 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
NEUMANN Henry 2007 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
GRUBE Nils 2007 GER FC Greifswald
R --- inscribed
PHILIPPS Matti 2008 GER FC Greifswald
R --- inscribed
RÄTHEL Werner 2008 GER FC Greifswald
L --- inscribed
ZASTROW Tino 2008 GER FC Greifswald
R --- inscribed
SIEBERT Stefan 2007 GER FC Grunewald
L --- inscribed
MANTEUFEL Emil 2008 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- inscribed
HELD Henrik 2008 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
KUNERT Benwick 2008 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
LEIMERT Luca Nicky 2008 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
POLLMER Vincent 2008 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
BERGERT Michael 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
BRETSCHNEIDER Emil 2008 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
HAUKE Dominique 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
HOPPE Adrian 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
HOPPE Duncan 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
NEMAT Malte 2008 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L --- inscribed
WALTHER Witas 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
SEIFFERT Georgi 2008 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R --- inscribed
STANGLOW Arne 2007 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R --- inscribed
FELDMANN Fabian 2008 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
HEMPEL Jan Lucas 2007 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
KAVALERCHYK Samuel 2007 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
KOHNERT Tristan 2008 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
RAPHAEL Radant 2007 GER FG Schwerin
L --- inscribed
ROPTE Moritz 2008 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
WERNER Jonathan 2007 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
LUND Claus 2007 GER FSC Cottbus
L --- inscribed
MAYER Milan 2007 GER FSC Cottbus
R --- inscribed
WALTER Raphael 2008 GER FSC Cottbus
R --- inscribed
WALTER Sebastian 2007 GER FSC Cottbus
R --- inscribed
GRAULIG Jonas 2008 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
PESTER Milan 2008 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
SCHNABEL Lennart 2007 GER FSC Jena
L --- inscribed
PERLEBERG Matheo 2008 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
L --- inscribed
BATE Jamie Ronald 2007 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
KRIEGS Sonny 2008 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
VOIGT Leonhard 2007 GER OSC Potsdam
R --- inscribed
RITTER Valentin 2008 GER PFC Potsdam
L --- inscribed
KOLB Conrad 2008 GER SC Berlin
L --- inscribed
PERTSEV Daniel 2007 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
PHIELIPEIT Mateo 2007 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
WINKLER Friedrich 2007 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
BECKMANN Otto 2007 GER SV Angern
R --- inscribed
RIEMANN Fabian 2008 GER SV Einheit Altenburg
R --- inscribed
LUFT Vincent 2008 GER SV Lok Pritzwalk
R --- inscribed
RÖBER Max Ole 2008 GER SV Medizin Stralsund
L --- inscribed
SEEMANN Niklas 2008 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- inscribed
AULBACH Samuel 2007 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed
SINGH SUD Sebastian 2008 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed
VÖLKER Theodor 2008 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed
SIMON Manuel 2007 GER TV Markkleeberg
L --- inscribed
EWALD William 2007 GER USC Magdeburg
L --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Konrad 2007 GER USC Magdeburg
R --- inscribed
PONOMORENKO Nikita 2007 LAT Asmens
--- inscribed
SAVINS Dzastin 2008 LAT
--- inscribed
KOSILA Jakub 2007 POL
--- inscribed
ZHUKOVSKIY Miguel Savva - GER Dresdener FC R --- cancelled  
BRUSCHEK Robin - GER SV Angern R --- cancelled  
MARBACH Julius Matthäus - GER TV Markkleeberg R --- cancelled  
SEYPT Nico - GER TV Markkleeberg R --- cancelled  

63 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 4 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN ANDRITZKI Paul GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
BEHRENDT Sebastian GER FC Schkeuditz
BURMEISTER Andreas GER SVA Oranienburg
CN GASSAN Tim GER FSC Cottbus
GIERIG Raphael GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L HAMANN Gabriel GER FG Schwerin
HAMPRECHT Bero GER OSC Berlin
HAMSCH Luise GER USC Magdeburg
HARTMANN Leonie GER SC Berlin
D JANETZEK Tom GER OSC Berlin
JÜRGENSEN Johannes GER Fechtclub Radebeul
D KLATT Jonathan GER Berliner Fechterbund e.V.
CN KÖHLER Joey GER SVA Oranienburg
L KUKLA Ann- Sophie GER FG Schwerin
KUSIAN Andreas GER SV Angern
LEWIN Martha Elisabeth GER SC Berlin
PFEIFFER Jonathan GER Berliner FC
SCHWAB Jamey Maurice GER Fechtcentrum Halle
SEMPER Nelly GER SC Berlin
THETMEYER Lucas GER Fechtcentrum Halle
TIPPMER Paul GER Fechtclub Radebeul
D VALLERIANI Luca GER OSC Berlin
D WASZAK Phil GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
D WULFIN Alexander UZB FZ Erfurt EnGarde