Back to list

Sächsisches Wichtel-Turnier
GER Schkeuditz
November 30, 2019 - November 30, 2019
Required: National license

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ILLMANN Selma 2010 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
PIWARZ Clara-Elise 2010 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
SCHUSTER Theresa 2010 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
FRIEDRICH Helen 2010 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
GÄRTNER Lisa 2010 GER FC Oelsnitz
R --- inscribed
GRUND Florentine 2009 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- inscribed
JOOST Jette 2010 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- inscribed
TRÄNKNER Nora 2010 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- inscribed
AL HASHIM Daliah 2009 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
ERMISCH Lilly 2009 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
NEUß Mathilda 2009 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
GROSCHE Martha 2009 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
REINSCH Rahel 2009 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
SAUER Thea Amelie 2010 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
MARLON Maren 2009 GER FG Schwerin
L --- inscribed
PAUL Dora-Sophie 2010 GER FG Schwerin
L --- inscribed
REHDA Lene 2009 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia 2009 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
SCHIRMER Johanna Helene 2009 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
HILJEGERDES Eske 2009 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
MEIßNER Laurina 2009 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
WEGNER Anna Lisa 2009 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- inscribed
GRANERT Rosa Meret 2010 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- inscribed
HAMSCH Mareile 2009 GER USC Magdeburg
R --- inscribed
MEIER Elisa 2010 GER USC Magdeburg
R --- inscribed
PIONTEK Mathilda 2009 GER USC Magdeburg
R --- inscribed

26 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN DEGLER Christopher GER SVA Oranienburg
DOYSCHER Vincent GER Fechtclub Radebeul
HAMSCH Luise GER USC Magdeburg
HUBER Rocco Arcel GER SV Einheit Altenburg
D KLAS Magnus GER SC Berlin
KUNNIG Carl GER Fechtcentrum Halle
KUSIAN Andreas GER SV Angern
D LEIDHOLDT Levin GER FC Oelsnitz
LOHS Lilian GER Chemnitzer PSV
D NEUBAUER Aaron GER FSC Jena
PERL Marie GER Fechtclub Radebeul
PUHLMANN Kjell GER SC Berlin
STERZIK Linda GER Dresdener FC
THETMEYER Lucas GER Fechtcentrum Halle
D WULFIN Alexander UZB FZ Erfurt EnGarde

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ARNOLD Eva 2007 GER Chemnitzer PSV
R --- inscribed
GÖTHEL Freya 2008 GER Chemnitzer PSV
R --- inscribed
PIWARZ Anna-Charlotte 2008 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
GUO Ellen Yiyun 2007 GER FC Grunewald
R --- inscribed
HARTMANN Ariane 2007 GER FC Moers
L --- inscribed
VÖLKER Linn Marie 2007 GER FC Moers
L --- inscribed
KUCHENBECKER Lotte 2008 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- inscribed
SÄNDIG Anne 2008 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- inscribed
AL HASHIM Rana 2007 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
KAPS Carla 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
KRENGEL Emma Sophie 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
RANFT Abby 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
RÖTHIG Helene 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
SETHMACHER Greta 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
GROSS Taamke 2007 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
GRIMMER Ella 2007 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
NEUBAUER Aila 2008 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
SOWIETZKI Anja 2008 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
FISCHER Marie 2007 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
HAUPT Emely 2008 GER PSV Weimar
R --- inscribed
FREITAG Undine 2008 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
FRITSCH Greta 2007 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
KARIUS Bele 2007 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
KLAS Victoria 2008 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
KLIMEK Leah 2008 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
KÖSLING Anik 2008 GER SV Angern
L --- inscribed
LOOS Romina 2008 GER SV Aschersleben
R --- inscribed
SKRZEBA Kaja-Luise 2008 GER SV Aschersleben
R --- inscribed
ERTEL Alisa 2007 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- inscribed
RATKOGLO Maria 2007 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Charlotte 2007 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- inscribed
FRIGEWSKI Joy 2007 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed
DÖRING Antonia 2008 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- inscribed
GEBAUER Luisa 2007 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- inscribed
OLSEN Nora 2007 GER TV Markkleeberg
L --- inscribed
FOCKE Sora 2008 GER USC Magdeburg
R --- inscribed
KAYSER Selina - GER SV Einheit Altenburg R --- cancelled  
BEST Tenisha - GER SVA Oranienburg R --- cancelled  

36 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN DEGLER Christopher GER SVA Oranienburg
DOYSCHER Vincent GER Fechtclub Radebeul
HAMSCH Luise GER USC Magdeburg
HUBER Rocco Arcel GER SV Einheit Altenburg
D KLAS Magnus GER SC Berlin
KUNNIG Carl GER Fechtcentrum Halle
KUSIAN Andreas GER SV Angern
D LEIDHOLDT Levin GER FC Oelsnitz
LOHS Lilian GER Chemnitzer PSV
D NEUBAUER Aaron GER FSC Jena
PERL Marie GER Fechtclub Radebeul
PUHLMANN Kjell GER SC Berlin
STERZIK Linda GER Dresdener FC
THETMEYER Lucas GER Fechtcentrum Halle
D WULFIN Alexander UZB FZ Erfurt EnGarde

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PFEIFFER Benjamin 2009 GER Berliner FC
R --- inscribed
SCHENK Oskar 2009 GER Berliner FC
R --- inscribed
WUNDERLICH Theo 2010 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
SPIEGEL Alexander 2009 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
FISCHER Manuel 2009 GER FC Oelsnitz
R --- inscribed
GROßMANN Felix 2010 GER FC Oelsnitz
R --- inscribed
GÜNTHER Hannes 2009 GER FC Oelsnitz
L --- inscribed
ILLGEN Johan 2009 GER FC Oelsnitz
R --- inscribed
HÄßLER Malte 2009 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- inscribed
AHLVERS Max 2009 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
KAMRATH Wolf Maria 2009 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
PUHLMANN Felix 2009 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
STUTZINGER Friedrich 2010 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
FELGNER Aatos 2010 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
REIßMANN Moritz 2009 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
ARNDT Paul 2009 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
ERTL Marvin 2010 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
EYMER Moritz 2009 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
VATTER Haydu Stig 2009 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
HANDSCHACK Yannick 2009 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
OTTO Gustav 2010 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
SCHULZ-LORENZ Ingmar 2010 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
ATHENSTEDT Malcolm 2009 GER PSV Weimar
L --- inscribed
KÖSLING Armin 2010 GER PSV Weimar
R --- inscribed
KRÜGER Ansgar 2009 GER PSV Weimar
R --- inscribed
HINRICHS Oskar 2010 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Alexander 2010 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- inscribed
LÜDEMANN Neo Maxim 2009 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- inscribed
THIEME Hugo Richard 2010 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- inscribed
TRILLITZSCH Stanislavs Marceli 2009 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- inscribed
SURDEANU Rares Ionit 2010 ROU PSV Weimar
R --- inscribed
ANDERS Jonas - GER FC Oelsnitz R --- cancelled  
OPITZ Lukas - GER TV Markkleeberg R --- cancelled  

31 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN DEGLER Christopher GER SVA Oranienburg
DOYSCHER Vincent GER Fechtclub Radebeul
HAMSCH Luise GER USC Magdeburg
HUBER Rocco Arcel GER SV Einheit Altenburg
D KLAS Magnus GER SC Berlin
KUNNIG Carl GER Fechtcentrum Halle
KUSIAN Andreas GER SV Angern
D LEIDHOLDT Levin GER FC Oelsnitz
LOHS Lilian GER Chemnitzer PSV
D NEUBAUER Aaron GER FSC Jena
PERL Marie GER Fechtclub Radebeul
PUHLMANN Kjell GER SC Berlin
STERZIK Linda GER Dresdener FC
THETMEYER Lucas GER Fechtcentrum Halle
D WULFIN Alexander UZB FZ Erfurt EnGarde

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SCHENK Tilman 2007 GER Berliner FC
R --- inscribed
BERGMANN Dominik 2008 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
ECKNER Lykko 2007 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
MEHNER Levy Etienne 2007 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
NEUMANN Henry 2007 GER Dresdener FC
R --- inscribed
SIEBERT Stefan 2007 GER FC Grunewald
L --- inscribed
BARBY Henrik 2007 GER FC Moers
L --- inscribed
MEHNER Laureano 2007 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
HÜBNER Nils 2008 GER FC Oelsnitz
R --- inscribed
BEYER Tim 2008 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- inscribed
MANTEUFEL Emil 2008 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- inscribed
HELD Henrik 2008 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
KUNERT Benwick 2008 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
LEIMERT Luca Nicky 2008 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
POLLMER Vincent 2008 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
UEBERALL Malte 2007 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
BERGERT Michael 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
BRETSCHNEIDER Emil 2008 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
DIETZE Conrad 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L --- inscribed
GUßMANN Moritz Paul 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L --- inscribed
HAUKE Dominique 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
HOPPE Adrian 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
HOPPE Duncan 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
NEMAT Malte 2008 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L --- inscribed
POHLACK Konrad Alexander 2008 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
RENTZSCH Erik 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
WALTHER Witas 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
SEIFFERT Georgi 2008 GER FG Rotation Berlin
R --- inscribed
HEMPEL Jan Lucas 2007 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
KOHNERT Tristan 2008 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
MÖLLER Louis 2008 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
RAPHAEL Radant 2007 GER FG Schwerin
L --- inscribed
ROPTE Moritz 2008 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
WERNER Jonathan 2007 GER FG Schwerin
R --- inscribed
HÖWLER Nico Paskal 2008 GER FSC Cottbus
R --- inscribed
LANGNER Ben 2007 GER FSC Cottbus
R --- inscribed
LUND Claus 2007 GER FSC Cottbus
L --- inscribed
MAYER Milan 2007 GER FSC Cottbus
R --- inscribed
WALTER Raphael 2008 GER FSC Cottbus
R --- inscribed
WALTER Sebastian 2007 GER FSC Cottbus
R --- inscribed
ISSERSTEDT Lorenz 2007 GER FSC Jena
R --- inscribed
SCHNABEL Lennart 2007 GER FSC Jena
L --- inscribed
EISENGARTEN Franz 2008 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
OTTO Theodor 2007 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
PERLEBERG Matheo 2008 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
L --- inscribed
SCHELLHORN Vincent 2007 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
SCHÜTZE Frederik 2007 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R --- inscribed
BATE Jamie Ronald 2007 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
KRIEGS Sonny 2008 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
RITTER Valentin 2008 GER PFC Potsdam
L --- inscribed
BÖTTCHER Arne-Friedrich 2007 GER PSV Weimar
R --- inscribed
KOLB Conrad 2008 GER SC Berlin
L --- inscribed
PERTSEV Daniel 2007 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
PHIELIPEIT Mateo 2007 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
WINKLER Friedrich 2007 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
BECKMANN Otto 2007 GER SV Angern
R --- inscribed
BRUSCHEK Robin 2008 GER SV Angern
R --- inscribed
KÖHLER Franjo 2007 GER SV Einheit Altenburg
R --- inscribed
PETERSEN Ole 2007 GER SV Einheit Altenburg
R --- inscribed
RIEMANN Fabian 2008 GER SV Einheit Altenburg
R --- inscribed
SPARBORTH Felix 2007 GER SV Einheit Altenburg
R --- inscribed
SEEMANN Niklas 2008 GER SVA Oranienburg
R --- inscribed
VESTI Lucien 2007 GER TSV Bad Kissingen
L --- inscribed
SINGH SUD Sebastian 2008 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed
VÖLKER Theodor 2008 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R --- inscribed
KARNAGEL Leopold 2007 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- inscribed
MARBACH Julius Matthäus 2008 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- inscribed
SEYPT Nico 2008 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- inscribed
SIMON Manuel 2007 GER TV Markkleeberg
L --- inscribed
EWALD William 2007 GER USC Magdeburg
L --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Konrad 2007 GER USC Magdeburg
R --- inscribed
FELDMANN Fabian - GER FG Schwerin R --- cancelled  

71 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

CN DEGLER Christopher GER SVA Oranienburg
DOYSCHER Vincent GER Fechtclub Radebeul
HAMSCH Luise GER USC Magdeburg
HUBER Rocco Arcel GER SV Einheit Altenburg
D KLAS Magnus GER SC Berlin
KUNNIG Carl GER Fechtcentrum Halle
KUSIAN Andreas GER SV Angern
D LEIDHOLDT Levin GER FC Oelsnitz
LOHS Lilian GER Chemnitzer PSV
D NEUBAUER Aaron GER FSC Jena
PERL Marie GER Fechtclub Radebeul
PUHLMANN Kjell GER SC Berlin
STERZIK Linda GER Dresdener FC
THETMEYER Lucas GER Fechtcentrum Halle
D WULFIN Alexander UZB FZ Erfurt EnGarde