Back to list

Off. Landesmeisterschaft Sachsen-Anhalt
GER Bitterfeld
January 19, 2020 - January 19, 2020
Required: National license

Epee Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FRIEDEMANN Lieselotte 2007 GER FC Bischofswerda
R 1.3 inscribed
HÖFER Lucca Ase 2008 GER FC Leipzig
R 1.7 inscribed
LEUTNITZ Milla 2007 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
SEIDEL Lavinia Lucina 2007 GER FC Leipzig
R 1.5 inscribed
BODE Josephine 2007 GER MTV Saalfeld
R 1.1 inscribed
HAUPT Emely 2008 GER PSV Weimar
R 1.3 inscribed
KLAS Victoria 2008 GER SC Berlin
R 1.7 inscribed
ZOBEL Emilia 2008 GER SFV Oschatz
L 1.4 inscribed
DÖRING Antonia 2008 GER TV Markkleeberg
R 1.2 inscribed
OLSEN Nora 2007 GER TV Markkleeberg
L 1.1 inscribed
DOKTOR Nadia - GER FC Leipzig R --- cancelled  

10 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

AHLVERS Philipp GER Fechtcentrum Halle
BERGER Konstantin GER USC Magdeburg
D DIETRICH Olaf GER FSV Görlitz
EBERT Ferdinand GER TV Markkleeberg
ENZMANN Jonas GER FC Leipzig
FIEDLER Jasmin GER Fechtcentrum Halle
GRANERT Johannes GER SV Einheit Altenburg
CN HÖGNER Richard GER FC Leipzig
HONEKAMP Jan Josef GER Fechtcentrum Halle
HÖPPNER Tilo GER SV Medizin Bautzen
JÄGER Adrian GER Fechtcentrum Halle
D JURENZ Jens GER SV Medizin Bautzen
KEITEL Babett GER FSV Görlitz
SCHÄTZKE Christoph GER Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.
SCHMIDT Friedrich GER USC Magdeburg
SCHMIDT Richard GER USC Magdeburg
SPIELMANN Richard GER Fechtcentrum Halle
E STUMPF Celine GER FC Leipzig

Epee Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia 2006 GER Chemnitzer PSV
R 1.6 inscribed
ENZMANN Eva 2006 GER FC Leipzig
R 1.10 inscribed
JIRMANN Mathilde 2006 GER FC Leipzig
R 1.2 inscribed
NAUMANN Josy 2005 GER FC Leipzig
R 1.8 inscribed
RÖSELER Josie 2005 GER FC Leipzig
R 1.3 inscribed
WESTPHAL Sharona 2006 GER FC Leipzig
R 1.7 inscribed
ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra 2005 GER FC Leipzig
R 1.4 inscribed
OBERENDER Yara 2005 GER FC Oelsnitz
R 1.5 inscribed
VOGT Gine 2005 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 1.1 inscribed
WALTHER Kimberly 2005 GER FSV Görlitz
R 1.1 inscribed
LUKAS Lisa 2006 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R 1.2 inscribed
WERNER Sasha Diane 2006 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R 1.3 inscribed
BUCHERT Joelle 2005 GER SV Medizin Bautzen
R 1.13 inscribed
SCHUFFLITZ Celina 2005 GER SV Medizin Bautzen
R 1.11 inscribed
LUBBE Stella 2006 GER USC Magdeburg
R 1.2 inscribed
WALTER Sarah - GER KSV Weißwasser R 1.12 cancelled  
DURAND Yunah - GER USC Magdeburg R --- cancelled  
GOOSMANN Ruby - GER USC Magdeburg R --- cancelled  

15 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees/umpires

AHLVERS Philipp GER Fechtcentrum Halle
BERGER Konstantin GER USC Magdeburg
D DIETRICH Olaf GER FSV Görlitz
EBERT Ferdinand GER TV Markkleeberg
ENZMANN Jonas GER FC Leipzig
FIEDLER Jasmin GER Fechtcentrum Halle
GRANERT Johannes GER SV Einheit Altenburg
CN HÖGNER Richard GER FC Leipzig
HONEKAMP Jan Josef GER Fechtcentrum Halle
HÖPPNER Tilo GER SV Medizin Bautzen
JÄGER Adrian GER Fechtcentrum Halle
D JURENZ Jens GER SV Medizin Bautzen
KEITEL Babett GER FSV Görlitz
SCHÄTZKE Christoph GER Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.
SCHMIDT Friedrich GER USC Magdeburg
SCHMIDT Richard GER USC Magdeburg
SPIELMANN Richard GER Fechtcentrum Halle
E STUMPF Celine GER FC Leipzig

Epee Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BEIER Ben 2008 GER FC Leipzig
R 1.8 inscribed
RÖSELER Felix 2007 GER FC Leipzig
R 1.3 inscribed
VON SONNTAG Julius Fridolin 2008 GER FC Leipzig
R 1.1 inscribed
WOLLENBERG Hans Carlos 2007 GER FC Leipzig
R 1.10 inscribed
HÜBNER Nils 2008 GER FC Oelsnitz
R 1.9 inscribed
FRIEDRICH Nils 2008 GER FSV Görlitz
R 1.5 inscribed
BERGNER Niklas 2007 GER MTV Saalfeld
R 1.2 inscribed
ELFERS Konrad 2007 GER PSV Köthen
R 1.1 inscribed
HOFFMANN Adam 2007 GER PSV Köthen
R 1.2 inscribed
PETERSEN Ole 2007 GER SV Einheit Altenburg
R 1.1 inscribed
SPARBORTH Felix 2007 GER SV Einheit Altenburg
R --- inscribed
GEBHARD Tobias 2008 GER SV Medizin Bautzen
R 1.6 inscribed
REICHE Korbinian 2008 GER SV Medizin Bautzen
R 1.2 inscribed
KARNAGEL Leopold 2007 GER TV Markkleeberg
R 1.4 inscribed
FECHNER Oskar 2007 POL UKS ATLAS Tarnowo Podgorne
R --- inscribed

15 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

AHLVERS Philipp GER Fechtcentrum Halle
BERGER Konstantin GER USC Magdeburg
D DIETRICH Olaf GER FSV Görlitz
EBERT Ferdinand GER TV Markkleeberg
ENZMANN Jonas GER FC Leipzig
FIEDLER Jasmin GER Fechtcentrum Halle
GRANERT Johannes GER SV Einheit Altenburg
CN HÖGNER Richard GER FC Leipzig
HONEKAMP Jan Josef GER Fechtcentrum Halle
HÖPPNER Tilo GER SV Medizin Bautzen
JÄGER Adrian GER Fechtcentrum Halle
D JURENZ Jens GER SV Medizin Bautzen
KEITEL Babett GER FSV Görlitz
SCHÄTZKE Christoph GER Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.
SCHMIDT Friedrich GER USC Magdeburg
SCHMIDT Richard GER USC Magdeburg
SPIELMANN Richard GER Fechtcentrum Halle
E STUMPF Celine GER FC Leipzig

Epee Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
NEUMANN Justus 2005 GER MTV Saalfeld
R 1.3 inscribed
ALBRECHT Anton 2006 GER FC Leipzig
R 1.7 inscribed
KUTZERA Konstantin 2006 GER FC Leipzig
R 1.8 inscribed
MACHT Valentin Jannes 2005 GER FC Leipzig
R 1.5 inscribed
CZAJA Jan Fredrik 2006 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
L 1.5 inscribed
HILDEBRANDT Clemens 2005 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 1.1 inscribed
KUNNIG Carl 2006 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 1.2 inscribed
EVERS Luca Elias 2006 GER FSV Görlitz
R 1.6 inscribed
STIMPEL Fabian 2006 GER FSV Görlitz
R --- inscribed
TETTENBORN Alexander 2005 GER FSV Görlitz
R 1.3 inscribed
HAAK Felix 2005 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R 1.2 inscribed
ALLMICH Tim 2005 GER PSV Köthen
R 1.3 inscribed
BÖRNGEN Ludwig 2006 GER SV Einheit Altenburg
L 1.4 inscribed
PETERSEN Bertil 2005 GER SV Einheit Altenburg
R 1.1 inscribed
FRITSCHE Enno 2006 GER SV Medizin Bautzen
R 1.4 inscribed
SPREMBERG Paul 2006 GER TV Markkleeberg
R 1.1 inscribed
WIEDEMANN Artur - GER FC Bischofswerda R 1.11 cancelled  
WINKLER Leon - GER FC Bischofswerda R 1.13 cancelled  
EBERT Tillmann - GER TV Markkleeberg R --- cancelled  

16 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees/umpires

AHLVERS Philipp GER Fechtcentrum Halle
BERGER Konstantin GER USC Magdeburg
D DIETRICH Olaf GER FSV Görlitz
EBERT Ferdinand GER TV Markkleeberg
ENZMANN Jonas GER FC Leipzig
FIEDLER Jasmin GER Fechtcentrum Halle
GRANERT Johannes GER SV Einheit Altenburg
CN HÖGNER Richard GER FC Leipzig
HONEKAMP Jan Josef GER Fechtcentrum Halle
HÖPPNER Tilo GER SV Medizin Bautzen
JÄGER Adrian GER Fechtcentrum Halle
D JURENZ Jens GER SV Medizin Bautzen
KEITEL Babett GER FSV Görlitz
SCHÄTZKE Christoph GER Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.
SCHMIDT Friedrich GER USC Magdeburg
SCHMIDT Richard GER USC Magdeburg
SPIELMANN Richard GER Fechtcentrum Halle
E STUMPF Celine GER FC Leipzig

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KRAUSE Yuna 2009 GER USC Magdeburg
R --- inscribed
GRUND Florentine 2009 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- inscribed
JOOST Jette 2010 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- inscribed
KUCHENBECKER Emma 2010 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- inscribed
TRÄNKNER Nora 2010 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- inscribed
AL HASHIM Daliah 2009 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
ERMISCH Lilly 2009 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
FISCHER Elena 2010 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
NEUß Mathilda 2009 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
GROSCHE Martha 2009 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
REINSCH Rahel 2009 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
SAUER Thea Amelie 2010 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
VOIGT Karla 2009 GER FG Merseburger Raben
R --- inscribed
BAJUSZ Lucienne 2009 GER FSV Görlitz
R --- inscribed
WERNER Charlotte 2010 GER FSV Görlitz
R --- inscribed
SCHÄFER Sienna Emilia 2009 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R 1.1 inscribed
SCHIRMER Johanna Helene 2009 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R 1.2 inscribed
WEGNER Anna Lisa 2009 GER SVA Oranienburg
R 1.3 inscribed
GRANERT Rosa Meret 2010 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- inscribed
BÖTTCHER Charlotte 2009 GER USC Magdeburg
R --- inscribed
HAMSCH Mareile 2009 GER USC Magdeburg
R --- inscribed
MEIER Elisa 2010 GER USC Magdeburg
R --- inscribed
FRIEDRICH Pauline - GER KSV Weißwasser R --- cancelled  

22 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

AHLVERS Philipp GER Fechtcentrum Halle
D DIETRICH Olaf GER FSV Görlitz
DOYSCHER Vincent GER Fechtclub Radebeul
EBERT Ferdinand GER TV Markkleeberg
FIEDLER Jasmin GER Fechtcentrum Halle
D GRANERT Johannes GER SV Einheit Altenburg
HANAWA Anthony GER Fechtclub Radebeul
HONEKAMP Jan Josef GER Fechtcentrum Halle
JÄGER Adrian GER Fechtcentrum Halle
JOST Florian GER Fechtclub Radebeul
KEITEL Babett GER FSV Görlitz
KUSIAN Andreas GER SV Angern
LOHS Lilian GER Chemnitzer PSV
SCHÄTZKE Christoph GER Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.
SCHMIDT Friedrich GER USC Magdeburg
SCHMIDT Richard GER USC Magdeburg
SPIELMANN Richard GER Fechtcentrum Halle

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ARNOLD Eva 2007 GER Chemnitzer PSV
R 1.5 inscribed
KUCHENBECKER Lotte 2008 GER FC Schkeuditz
R 1.8 inscribed
AL HASHIM Rana 2007 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 1.2 inscribed
KAPS Carla 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.11 inscribed
KRENGEL Emma Sophie 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.10 inscribed
RANFT Abby 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.2 inscribed
RÖTHIG Helene 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.7 inscribed
SOWIETZKI Anja 2008 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R 1.2 inscribed
KLAS Victoria 2008 GER SC Berlin
R 1.6 inscribed
KÖSLING Anik 2008 GER SV Angern
L 1.1 inscribed
LOOS Romina 2008 GER SV Aschersleben
R 1.4 inscribed
SCHNEIDER Shannon 2008 GER SV Aschersleben
R 1.5 inscribed
SKRZEBA Kaja-Luise 2008 GER SV Aschersleben
R 1.3 inscribed
WEHLING Cecilia Josephine 2008 GER SV Aschersleben
R 1.6 inscribed
ERTEL Alisa 2007 GER SVA Oranienburg
R 1.3 inscribed
RATKOGLO Maria 2007 GER SVA Oranienburg
R 1.2 inscribed
FRIGEWSKI Joy 2007 GER TSV Berlin-Wittenau
R 1.1 inscribed
GEBAUER Luisa 2007 GER TV Markkleeberg
R 1.3 inscribed
LAUTENSCHLÄGER Annika - GER FC Schkeuditz L 1.9 cancelled  
HAUPT Emely - GER PSV Weimar R 1.1 cancelled  
DÖRING Antonia - GER TV Markkleeberg R 1.4 cancelled  
FOCKE Sora - GER USC Magdeburg R 1.7 cancelled  

18 Entries, 0 pending, 4 cancelled

Referees/umpires

AHLVERS Philipp GER Fechtcentrum Halle
D DIETRICH Olaf GER FSV Görlitz
DOYSCHER Vincent GER Fechtclub Radebeul
EBERT Ferdinand GER TV Markkleeberg
FIEDLER Jasmin GER Fechtcentrum Halle
D GRANERT Johannes GER SV Einheit Altenburg
HANAWA Anthony GER Fechtclub Radebeul
HONEKAMP Jan Josef GER Fechtcentrum Halle
JÄGER Adrian GER Fechtcentrum Halle
JOST Florian GER Fechtclub Radebeul
KEITEL Babett GER FSV Görlitz
KUSIAN Andreas GER SV Angern
LOHS Lilian GER Chemnitzer PSV
SCHÄTZKE Christoph GER Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.
SCHMIDT Friedrich GER USC Magdeburg
SCHMIDT Richard GER USC Magdeburg
SPIELMANN Richard GER Fechtcentrum Halle

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ARNOLD Stella 2006 GER Chemnitzer PSV
L 1.1 inscribed
RUTZ Antonia 2005 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 1.2 inscribed
SCHLAUTMANN Josefine 2005 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L 1.10 inscribed
ROSENSTENGEL Merle 2006 GER KSV Weißwasser
L 1.6 inscribed
JOERIS Tophan 2005 GER Nürnberger FC
R --- inscribed
GOOSMANN Ruby 2005 GER USC Magdeburg
R 1.1 inscribed
LUBBE Stella 2006 GER USC Magdeburg
R 1.3 inscribed
GAMKE Ella - GER TV Markkleeberg R 1.2 cancelled  
OLSEN Nora - GER TV Markkleeberg L 1.12 cancelled  
DURAND Yunah - GER USC Magdeburg R 1.5 cancelled  

7 Entries, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees/umpires

AHLVERS Philipp GER Fechtcentrum Halle
D DIETRICH Olaf GER FSV Görlitz
DOYSCHER Vincent GER Fechtclub Radebeul
EBERT Ferdinand GER TV Markkleeberg
FIEDLER Jasmin GER Fechtcentrum Halle
D GRANERT Johannes GER SV Einheit Altenburg
HANAWA Anthony GER Fechtclub Radebeul
HONEKAMP Jan Josef GER Fechtcentrum Halle
JÄGER Adrian GER Fechtcentrum Halle
JOST Florian GER Fechtclub Radebeul
KEITEL Babett GER FSV Görlitz
KUSIAN Andreas GER SV Angern
LOHS Lilian GER Chemnitzer PSV
SCHÄTZKE Christoph GER Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.
SCHMIDT Friedrich GER USC Magdeburg
SCHMIDT Richard GER USC Magdeburg
SPIELMANN Richard GER Fechtcentrum Halle

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HÄßLER Malte 2009 GER FC Schkeuditz
R --- inscribed
AHLVERS Max 2009 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
KAMRATH Wolf Maria 2009 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
PUHLMANN Felix 2009 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
STUTZINGER Friedrich 2010 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R --- inscribed
FELGNER Aatos 2010 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
KLOSINSKI Karl 2009 GER FG Merseburger Raben
R --- inscribed
HANDSCHACK Yannick 2009 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R 1.6 inscribed
JOHN Tim 2009 GER SFV Oschatz
R --- inscribed
HOLLBURG Karl 2009 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- inscribed
LÜDEMANN Neo Maxim 2009 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- inscribed
THIEME Hugo Richard 2010 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- inscribed
TRILLITZSCH Stanislavs Marceli 2009 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- inscribed
SCHÄFER Keo 2010 GER USC Magdeburg
R --- inscribed
MOCEK Maksymilian 2009 POL IKS Leszno
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Alexander - GER SVA Oranienburg R --- cancelled  

15 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

AHLVERS Philipp GER Fechtcentrum Halle
D DIETRICH Olaf GER FSV Görlitz
DOYSCHER Vincent GER Fechtclub Radebeul
EBERT Ferdinand GER TV Markkleeberg
FIEDLER Jasmin GER Fechtcentrum Halle
D GRANERT Johannes GER SV Einheit Altenburg
HANAWA Anthony GER Fechtclub Radebeul
HONEKAMP Jan Josef GER Fechtcentrum Halle
JÄGER Adrian GER Fechtcentrum Halle
JOST Florian GER Fechtclub Radebeul
KEITEL Babett GER FSV Görlitz
KUSIAN Andreas GER SV Angern
LOHS Lilian GER Chemnitzer PSV
SCHÄTZKE Christoph GER Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.
SCHMIDT Friedrich GER USC Magdeburg
SCHMIDT Richard GER USC Magdeburg
SPIELMANN Richard GER Fechtcentrum Halle

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MANTEUFEL Emil 2008 GER FC Schkeuditz
R 1.7 inscribed
HELD Henrik 2008 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 1.7 inscribed
KUNERT Benwick 2008 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 1.10 inscribed
LEIMERT Luca Nicky 2008 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 1.4 inscribed
POLLMER Vincent 2008 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 1.8 inscribed
UEBERALL Malte 2007 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 1.5 inscribed
DIETZE Conrad 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L 1.15 inscribed
DOIL Paul 2008 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
HOPPE Duncan 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.14 inscribed
NEMAT Malte 2008 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L --- inscribed
RENTZSCH Erik 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.10 inscribed
WALTHER Witas 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.16 inscribed
EISENGARTEN Franz 2008 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
R 1.24 inscribed
PERLEBERG Matheo 2008 GER FZ Erfurt EnGarde
L 1.3 inscribed
ELFERS Konrad 2007 GER PSV Köthen
R 1.9 inscribed
HOFFMANN Adam 2007 GER PSV Köthen
R 1.13 inscribed
KOLB Conrad 2008 GER SC Berlin
L 1.2 inscribed
BECKMANN Otto 2007 GER SV Angern
R 1.2 inscribed
BRUSCHEK Robin 2008 GER SV Angern
R 1.11 inscribed
GEPPERT Laurenz 2007 GER SV Aschersleben
R 1.6 inscribed
KÖHLER Franjo 2007 GER SV Einheit Altenburg
R 1.15 inscribed
PETERSEN Ole 2007 GER SV Einheit Altenburg
R 1.1 inscribed
SEEMANN Niklas 2008 GER SVA Oranienburg
R 1.7 inscribed
HARTWIG Finn 2008 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- inscribed
MARBACH Julius Matthäus 2008 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- inscribed
SEYPT Nico 2008 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- inscribed
SIMON Manuel 2007 GER TV Markkleeberg
L 1.3 inscribed
EWALD William 2007 GER USC Magdeburg
L 1.3 inscribed
SCHMIDT Konrad 2007 GER USC Magdeburg
R 1.1 inscribed

29 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

AHLVERS Philipp GER Fechtcentrum Halle
D DIETRICH Olaf GER FSV Görlitz
DOYSCHER Vincent GER Fechtclub Radebeul
EBERT Ferdinand GER TV Markkleeberg
FIEDLER Jasmin GER Fechtcentrum Halle
D GRANERT Johannes GER SV Einheit Altenburg
HANAWA Anthony GER Fechtclub Radebeul
HONEKAMP Jan Josef GER Fechtcentrum Halle
JÄGER Adrian GER Fechtcentrum Halle
JOST Florian GER Fechtclub Radebeul
KEITEL Babett GER FSV Görlitz
KUSIAN Andreas GER SV Angern
LOHS Lilian GER Chemnitzer PSV
SCHÄTZKE Christoph GER Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.
SCHMIDT Friedrich GER USC Magdeburg
SCHMIDT Richard GER USC Magdeburg
SPIELMANN Richard GER Fechtcentrum Halle

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WAGNER Louis 2006 GER FC Berlin Südwest
R 1.2 inscribed
STEIN Yannik 2005 GER FC Oelsnitz
L 1.2 inscribed
KÖCKE Nils 2006 GER FC Schkeuditz
R 1.14 inscribed
BERGMANN Jonathan 2005 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 1.3 inscribed
KUNNIG Carl 2006 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 1.4 inscribed
MALITZKI Lukas 2005 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
L 1.1 inscribed
NEUß Arvid Elias 2006 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 1.7 inscribed
SCHWAB Jamey Maurice 2005 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 1.2 inscribed
THETMEYER Lucas 2006 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 1.5 inscribed
GIERIG Raphael 2006 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.12 inscribed
MAYWALD Paul 2006 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.11 inscribed
TIPPMER Paul 2006 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.10 inscribed
ZISTL Killian 2005 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.15 inscribed
SCHULZ Linus 2006 GER OSC Potsdam
R 1.1 inscribed
ALLMICH Tim 2005 GER PSV Köthen
R 1.8 inscribed
BÖRNGEN Ludwig 2006 GER SV Einheit Altenburg
L 1.6 inscribed
EBERT Tillmann 2005 GER TV Markkleeberg
R 1.1 inscribed
FRANKE Timo 2006 GER USC Magdeburg
L 1.9 inscribed
SCHWALM Vincent 2006 GER USC Magdeburg
R 1.11 inscribed
MÄVERS Belá Benedikt - GER FC Berlin Südwest R 1.3 cancelled  
BLOCHWITZ Anton - GER TV Markkleeberg L 1.7 cancelled  

19 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

AHLVERS Philipp GER Fechtcentrum Halle
D DIETRICH Olaf GER FSV Görlitz
DOYSCHER Vincent GER Fechtclub Radebeul
EBERT Ferdinand GER TV Markkleeberg
FIEDLER Jasmin GER Fechtcentrum Halle
D GRANERT Johannes GER SV Einheit Altenburg
HANAWA Anthony GER Fechtclub Radebeul
HONEKAMP Jan Josef GER Fechtcentrum Halle
JÄGER Adrian GER Fechtcentrum Halle
JOST Florian GER Fechtclub Radebeul
KEITEL Babett GER FSV Görlitz
KUSIAN Andreas GER SV Angern
LOHS Lilian GER Chemnitzer PSV
SCHÄTZKE Christoph GER Fechterbund Sachsen-Anhalt e.V.
SCHMIDT Friedrich GER USC Magdeburg
SCHMIDT Richard GER USC Magdeburg
SPIELMANN Richard GER Fechtcentrum Halle