Back to list

Lahn Cup
GER Marburg
February 1, 2020 - February 2, 2020
Required: National license

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ABILGAARD Lynn 2009 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
STERNBERG Lya 2010 GER FC Offenbach
R --- inscribed
WANZKE Sara 2010 GER FC Offenbach
R --- inscribed
GROSCHE Martha 2009 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
REINSCH Rahel 2009 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
GERICKE Elisabeth 2010 GER FSC Cottbus
R --- inscribed
PORSCHKE Eva 2010 GER FSC Cottbus
L --- inscribed
MEIßNER Laurina 2009 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
SCHÖTTLER Ella 2010 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
JÜNGLING Josephine 2009 GER TFC Hanau
R --- inscribed
KRAFT Vivian 2009 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- inscribed
WALL Alexandra 2009 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed

12 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BALZEREIT David GER VFL Marburg FA
BRAND Nina GER VFL Marburg FA
L BRÜGGEMANN Ekkehard GER TFC Hanau
CN GASSAN Tim GER FSC Cottbus
D INERLE Lukas GER VFL Marburg FA
ROSENSTENGEL Emma GER KSV Weißwasser

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CUI Xiyan 2008 CHN FS TV Langen
L --- inscribed
WEYERMANN Freya 2007 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
HUBER Julia 2008 GER FC Offenbach
R --- inscribed
ÖZTÜRK Selma 2007 GER FC Offenbach
R --- inscribed
SCHEUERMANN Mia 2007 GER FC Rüsselsheim
R --- inscribed
RANFT Abby 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
HAUPT Emely 2008 GER PSV Weimar
R --- inscribed
KÖSLING Anik 2008 GER SV Angern
L --- inscribed
BAAS Svenja 2007 GER TFC Hanau
R --- inscribed
LOBE MANGA Laetitia 2007 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- inscribed
JENSEN Julia 2008 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- inscribed
BARKHOLZ Amelie 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
HERWIG Finja Malu 2007 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
HERWIG Merle 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
KRÖPELIN Fenja 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed

15 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BALZEREIT David GER VFL Marburg FA
BRAND Nina GER VFL Marburg FA
L BRÜGGEMANN Ekkehard GER TFC Hanau
CN GASSAN Tim GER FSC Cottbus
D INERLE Lukas GER VFL Marburg FA
ROSENSTENGEL Emma GER KSV Weißwasser

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ARNOLD Stella 2006 GER Chemnitzer PSV
L --- inscribed
DEMEL Freya 2006 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
DEMEL Sara 2005 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
FROMMER Smilla 2006 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
IHRIG Mia 2006 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
KUPFER Hannah 2005 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
MICOL Louise 2005 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
PFOUGA Lara 2006 GER Darmstädter FC
--- inscribed
TOLDI Tímea 2005 GER FC Rüsselsheim
R --- inscribed
RANFT Abby 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
SCHLAUTMANN Josefine 2005 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L --- inscribed
SALIM Leila Yasmin 2006 GER FS TV Langen
R --- inscribed
ROSENSTENGEL Merle 2006 GER KSV Weißwasser
L --- inscribed
BERGER Julia 2005 GER SC Berlin
R --- inscribed
BERTTRAM POMBO Laura 2006 GER SKG Oberhöchstadt
R --- inscribed
BERTTRAM POMBO Sophie 2008 GER SKG Oberhöchstadt
R --- inscribed
STRONGOLI Erika 2006 GER SKG Oberhöchstadt
R --- inscribed
KÖSLING Anik 2008 GER SV Angern
L --- inscribed
BAAS Svenja 2007 GER TFC Hanau
R --- inscribed
BLUM Luna 2005 GER TFC Hanau
L --- inscribed
METZ Thea 2006 GER TFC Hanau
R --- inscribed
SCHNARR Pia 2005 GER TFC Hanau
R --- inscribed
SCHNARR Sophia 2006 GER TFC Hanau
L --- inscribed
BAUER Fenja 2005 GER TG Hanau
R --- inscribed
DZIEIA Emma 2007 GER TG Hanau
R --- inscribed
JENSEN Julia 2008 GER TSG Weinheim
R --- inscribed
BARKHOLZ Amelie 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
HERWIG Finja Malu 2007 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
HERWIG Merle 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
KRÖPELIN Fenja 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed

30 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BALZEREIT David GER VFL Marburg FA
BRAND Nina GER VFL Marburg FA
L BRÜGGEMANN Ekkehard GER TFC Hanau
CN GASSAN Tim GER FSC Cottbus
D INERLE Lukas GER VFL Marburg FA
ROSENSTENGEL Emma GER KSV Weißwasser

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ALAOUI Wassim 2009 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
KORELL Morten 2010 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
BRÜCKMANN Bjarne 2010 GER FC Offenbach
R --- inscribed
FERREIRA GONCLAVES Cristiano 2010 GER FC Offenbach
R --- inscribed
NEUMANN Raphael 2010 GER FC Offenbach
R --- inscribed
KÖTHE Joscha 2009 GER FC Rüsselsheim
L --- inscribed
FELGNER Aatos 2010 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
BRÜCK Nathanael 2010 GER SKG Oberhöchstadt
R --- inscribed
BRÜCK Nicolas 2010 GER SKG Oberhöchstadt
R --- inscribed
CUI Liam 2010 GER SKG Oberhöchstadt
R --- inscribed
NÜRNBERG Lorenz 2009 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- inscribed
OBERBECK Falk-Leander 2010 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- inscribed
WEISE Vincent 2009 GER TG Hanau
R --- inscribed
GREBING Jonathan Alexander 2010 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
GREBING Julian Richard 2009 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
LOCAYEF Luiz 2009 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
MANIA Christoph 2009 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
KARAÖREN Ege Tuna 2009 TUR FC Rüsselsheim
R --- inscribed

18 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BALZEREIT David GER VFL Marburg FA
BRAND Nina GER VFL Marburg FA
L BRÜGGEMANN Ekkehard GER TFC Hanau
CN GASSAN Tim GER FSC Cottbus
D INERLE Lukas GER VFL Marburg FA
ROSENSTENGEL Emma GER KSV Weißwasser

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AHRENS Konstantin 2008 GER Darmstädter FC
--- inscribed
BELOUANAS Mehdi 2007 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
DIEBALL Hennes 2008 GER Darmstädter FC
--- inscribed
KONRADI Jonas 2008 GER Darmstädter FC
--- inscribed
LEE Matteo 2008 GER Darmstädter FC
--- inscribed
KILINC Harun 2008 GER FC Rüsselsheim
R --- inscribed
MAJCHROWICZ Szymon 2008 GER FC Rüsselsheim
R --- inscribed
RIECKE Leonard 2008 GER FC Rüsselsheim
R --- inscribed
BERGERT Michael 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
BRETSCHNEIDER Emil 2008 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
GUßMANN Moritz Paul 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L --- inscribed
HAUKE Dominique 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
HOPPE Adrian 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
HOPPE Duncan 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
NEMAT Malte 2008 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L --- inscribed
WALTHER Witas 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
LUND Claus 2007 GER FSC Cottbus
L --- inscribed
MAYER Milan 2007 GER FSC Cottbus
R --- inscribed
WALTER Raphael 2008 GER FSC Cottbus
R --- inscribed
WALTER Sebastian 2007 GER FSC Cottbus
R --- inscribed
SCHNABEL Lennart 2007 GER FSC Jena
L --- inscribed
OTTO Justus 2007 GER OFC Bonn
R --- inscribed
RITTER Valentin 2008 GER PFC Potsdam
L --- inscribed
BÖTTCHER Arne-Friedrich 2007 GER PSV Weimar
R --- inscribed
KOLB Conrad 2008 GER SC Berlin
L --- inscribed
DISTEL Finn 2007 GER SKG Oberhöchstadt
R --- inscribed
OSTER Jan-Niklas 2007 GER SKG Oberhöchstadt
R --- inscribed
BECKMANN Otto 2007 GER SV Angern
R --- inscribed
FAITZ Theodor 2007 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- inscribed
SCHACK Benedict 2008 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- inscribed
WOSCH Clemens 2007 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- inscribed
PARENTE Jonah 2007 GER TG Hanau
L --- inscribed
FRITZ Johann 2008 GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
R --- inscribed
MITTELSTAEDT Joel Manolis 2008 GER TSG Weinheim
L --- inscribed
KIEL Antonio 2007 GER TSV Leinfelden
R --- inscribed
BURGER Matthis 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
HERWIG Quentin 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
KRÖPELIN Joscha 2007 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
RUST Philipp 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
KAHL Hannes 2008 GER Wiesbadener FC
R --- inscribed
TAAPKEN Simon 2007 GER Wiesbadener FC
R --- inscribed
GRAULIG Jonas - GER FSC Jena R --- cancelled  
HOLDER Julius - GER SKG Oberhöchstadt R --- cancelled  

41 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BALZEREIT David GER VFL Marburg FA
BRAND Nina GER VFL Marburg FA
L BRÜGGEMANN Ekkehard GER TFC Hanau
CN GASSAN Tim GER FSC Cottbus
D INERLE Lukas GER VFL Marburg FA
ROSENSTENGEL Emma GER KSV Weißwasser

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
RAU Theo 2005 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
BOES Emil 2005 GER Dürener FC
L --- inscribed
KILINC Harun 2008 GER FC Rüsselsheim
R --- inscribed
RIECKE Leonard 2008 GER FC Rüsselsheim
R --- inscribed
BERGERT Michael 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
BRETSCHNEIDER Emil 2008 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
HAUKE Dominique 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
HOPPE Adrian 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
HOPPE Duncan 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
JÜRGENSEN Johannes 2005 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
MAYWALD Paul 2006 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
SCHREIBER Felix 2006 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
TIPPMER Paul 2006 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
WALTHER Witas 2007 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
ZISTL Killian 2005 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
LUND Claus 2007 GER FSC Cottbus
L --- inscribed
MAYER Milan 2007 GER FSC Cottbus
R --- inscribed
WALTER Raphael 2008 GER FSC Cottbus
R --- inscribed
WALTER Sebastian 2007 GER FSC Cottbus
R --- inscribed
OTTO Justus 2007 GER OFC Bonn
R --- inscribed
HOLDER Julius 2008 GER SKG Oberhöchstadt
R --- inscribed
HOLDER Marc 2005 GER SKG Oberhöchstadt
R --- inscribed
BECKMANN Otto 2007 GER SV Angern
R --- inscribed
KESSLER Erik 2005 GER TFC Hanau
R --- inscribed
LORENZ Thies 2005 GER TFC Hanau
R --- inscribed
OCKENFELS Robert 2006 GER TFC Hanau
L --- inscribed
FAITZ Philip 2005 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- inscribed
VON QUAST Maximilian 2006 GER TG Dörnigheim
R --- inscribed
EICHLER Phil 2006 GER TV Neu Isenburg
R --- inscribed
REKOW Jan Moritz 2006 GER TV Neu Isenburg
R --- inscribed
BURGER Matthis 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
HAHN Ansgar Thoralf Rune 2005 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
HERWIG Quentin 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
KRÖPELIN Joscha 2007 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
LUDWIG Daniel 2006 GER VFL Marburg FA
L --- inscribed
NICZYPORUK Samuel 2006 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
RUST Philipp 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
SEIDEL Fabian Emanuel 2005 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
TAAPKEN Simon 2007 GER Wiesbadener FC
R --- inscribed

39 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BALZEREIT David GER VFL Marburg FA
BRAND Nina GER VFL Marburg FA
L BRÜGGEMANN Ekkehard GER TFC Hanau
CN GASSAN Tim GER FSC Cottbus
D INERLE Lukas GER VFL Marburg FA
ROSENSTENGEL Emma GER KSV Weißwasser