Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ADAM Zoe | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
OBERTHÜR Emma | 2008 |
GER TSG Friesenheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2019 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U13 Women's Epee | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STEITZ Simon | 2007 |
GER Fechtzentrum Maxdorf
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WECKWERTH Franz | 2007 |
GER TSG Friesenheim
|
L | --- | Inscribed |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2019 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U13 Men's Epee | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TSG FRIESENHEIM TSG Friesenheim (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
TG FRANKENTHAL TG Frankenthal (GER) |
- | --- | Cancelled |
1 Entries, 0 Pending, 1 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KIESSLING Florence | 2007 |
GER TG Frankenthal
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
OBERTHÜR Emma | 2008 |
GER TSG Friesenheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2019 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U13 Women's Foil | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NIEßNER Finn | 2007 |
GER TG Frankenthal
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
PANOV Dimitar | 2008 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
RAWE Tizian | 2008 |
GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
WECKWERTH Franz | 2007 |
GER TSG Friesenheim
|
L | --- | Inscribed | ||
SCHWARZ Jan Philipp | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
LEHNER Fynn | 2008 |
GER VT Zweibrücken
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
BRAND Henri | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
MEERHEIM Tillmann | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
RUPPERT Oskar | - | GER | R | --- | Cancelled | ||
WEICKENMEIER Philipp | - | GER TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim | R | --- | Cancelled |
6 Entries, 0 Pending, 4 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2019 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U13 Men's Foil | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TG FRANKENTHAL TG Frankenthal (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
TGM MAINZ-GONSENHEIM TGM Mainz-Gonsenheim (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed | ||||
TSG FRIESENHEIM TSG Friesenheim (GER) |
GER | --- | Inscribed |
3 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2019 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U13 Women's Sabre | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
Display list
Athlete / Team | Seeding | State | lic | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LARRES Felix | 2007 |
GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
|
R | --- | Inscribed | ||
TIETZ Kalle | 2007 |
GER
|
R | --- | Inscribed |
2 Entries, 0 Pending, 0 Cancelled
Name | Nation | Inscribed by | Role |
---|---|---|---|
Referees | |||
Officials |
2019 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste U13 Men's Sabre | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |