Back to list

DFC Cup
GER Düren
October 5, 2019 - October 6, 2019
Required: National license

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WALL Alexandra 2009 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
EVERS Kim 2008 GER SV Spellen
R --- inscribed
HAMMERATH Silva 2008 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
KRONHOLZ Finja 2008 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
NADJAFI Luzie 2007 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
SIMONOVA Jana Michelle 2007 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
VOGEL Liv 2007 GER SV Spellen
R --- inscribed
WIESSNER Franka 2008 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed
WEYERMANN Freya 2007 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
KRÖPELIN Fenja 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed

9 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRIEM Samira 2006 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
HAMMERATH Silva 2008 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
KRONHOLZ Finja 2008 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
NADJAFI Luzie 2007 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
SIMONOVA Jana Michelle 2007 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
RIDDER Alrun 2005 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
RIDDER Reimut 2006 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
WEYERMANN Freya 2007 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
KRÖPELIN Fenja 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed

9 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

Foil Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRIEM Samira 2006 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
RIDDER Alrun 2005 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
RIDDER Cordula 2003 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
RIDDER Reimut 2006 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
NOLL Hannah 2004 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed

5 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

Foil Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
RICKEN Lisa 2002 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
RIDDER Cordula 2003 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
RIDDER Felicia 2000 GER Dürener FC
L --- inscribed
KLÖS Maja 2002 GER VFL Marburg FA
L --- inscribed

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FORNACON Rebecca 1973 GER Aachener FC
L --- inscribed
BERGSCH Dagmar 1970 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
RICKEN Lisa 2002 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
RIDDER Felicia 2000 GER Dürener FC
L --- inscribed
VAN DE SAND Heike 1995 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
KLÖS Maja 2002 GER VFL Marburg FA
L --- inscribed

6 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

Foil Men's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GIEBELS Henry 2011 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
KRONHOLZ Jannes 2011 GER Dürener FC
L --- inscribed
TELLMANN Julian 2011 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CUYPERS Felix 2010 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
HANKE Mats Henri 2010 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
MENZEL Janus 2009 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
SEIDEL Tim Julius 2009 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
TÖRÖK Bence Tibor 2009 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
GREBING Jonathan Alexander 2010 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
GREBING Julian Richard 2009 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
LOCAYEF Luiz 2009 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
MANIA Christoph 2009 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed

9 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
NITTRITZ Sebastian 2007 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
BRITO Lucas 2007 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed
ROSENZWEIG Jonas 2007 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
SACK Michael 2007 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
BURGER Matthis 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
KRÖPELIN Joscha 2007 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed

6 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
NITTRITZ Sebastian 2007 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
BRITO Lucas 2007 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed
BOES Emil 2005 GER Dürener FC
L --- inscribed
KRÖPELIN Joscha 2007 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

Foil Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MERZENICH Tom Robin 2003 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
PELZER Magnus 2006 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
SCHEURMANN-KETTNER Paul 2004 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
WALTERSCHEID Kai 2004 GER VFL St. Augustin
R --- inscribed
MEISSNER Till 2005 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed
SEEMANN Felix 2003 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed
MÜLLER Jaan 2003 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
BOES Emil 2005 GER Dürener FC
L --- inscribed

8 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

Foil Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MERZENICH Tom Robin 2003 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
PELZER Magnus 2006 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
SCHEURMANN-KETTNER Paul 2004 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
MÜLLER Jaan 2003 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
RIDDER Norwin 2002 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
TRIBBELS Jens 2002 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed

6 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WALTER Jörg 1985 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed
FLOSDORF Niclas 1996 GER Dürener FC
L --- inscribed
JOCHIMS Felix 1987 GER Dürener FC
--- inscribed
RIDDER Norwin 2002 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
TRIBBELS Jens 2002 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
MUES GENANNT KOERS Lucas 1992 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
BALZEREIT David 1994 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
SÄLZER Fabian 1989 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
LY Hong Phat 1989 VIE Dürener FC
R --- inscribed

9 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires