Back to list

DFC Cup
GER Düren
October 5, 2019 - October 6, 2019
Required: National license

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HILBRANDT Katharina 2009 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
LATYPOVA Evelina 2009 GER FC Moers
--- inscribed
SCHOGER Mina 2010 GER FC Moers
L --- inscribed
SCHOMAKER Viktoria 2009 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
WESTERHOFF Fiona 2009 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
MOSKVITIN Nika 2009 GER TV Jahn Siegen
R --- inscribed
WALL Alexandra 2009 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed

7 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WIESSNER Franka 2008 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed
HAMMERATH Silva 2008 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
KRONHOLZ Finja 2008 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
NADJAFI Luzie 2007 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
SIMONOVA Jana Michelle 2007 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
WEYERMANN Freya 2007 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
SCHOMAKER Franziska 2007 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
SCHEUERMANN Mia 2007 GER FC Rüsselsheim
R --- inscribed
FISCHER Marie 2007 GER OSC Berlin
R --- inscribed
EVERS Kim 2008 GER SV Spellen
R --- inscribed
VOGEL Liv 2007 GER SV Spellen
R --- inscribed
LÜDERS Leyla Lawin 2007 GER TG Münster
R --- inscribed
KRÖPELIN Fenja 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed

13 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRIEM Samira 2006 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
HAMMERATH Silva 2008 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
KRONHOLZ Finja 2008 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
NADJAFI Luzie 2007 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
RIDDER Alrun 2005 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
RIDDER Reimut 2006 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
SIMONOVA Jana Michelle 2007 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
WEYERMANN Freya 2007 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
BEHLKE Ronja 2007 GER FG Recklinghausen
R --- inscribed
PITONE Marie 2006 GER FG Recklinghausen
R --- inscribed
KRÖPELIN Fenja 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed

11 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

Foil Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
NOLL Hannah 2004 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed
BRIEM Samira 2006 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
RIDDER Alrun 2005 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
RIDDER Reimut 2006 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
RIDDER Cordula - GER Dürener FC R --- cancelled  

4 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

Foil Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BOHNEN Cara 2003 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- inscribed
RICKEN Lisa 2002 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
RIDDER Felicia 2000 GER Dürener FC
L --- inscribed
KLÖS Maja 2002 GER VFL Marburg FA
L --- inscribed
RIDDER Cordula - GER Dürener FC R --- cancelled  

4 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ARNDT Silke 1977 GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf
R --- inscribed
KIRCHEIS Astrid 1955 GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf
R --- inscribed
FORNACON Rebecca 1973 GER Aachener FC
L --- inscribed
BERGSCH Dagmar 1970 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
RICKEN Lisa 2002 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
RIDDER Felicia 2000 GER Dürener FC
L --- inscribed
VAN DE SAND Heike 1995 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
BEHLKE Jana 1972 GER FG Recklinghausen
R --- inscribed
LIPPKA Franka 2001 GER FG Recklinghausen
R --- inscribed
PAASCHE Christina 1981 GER FG Recklinghausen
R --- inscribed
SIGISMUND Ulrike 1964 GER Remscheider SV
R --- inscribed
KLÖS Maja 2002 GER VFL Marburg FA
L --- inscribed

12 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

Foil Men's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GIEBELS Henry 2011 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
KRONHOLZ Jannes 2011 GER Dürener FC
L --- inscribed
TELLMANN Julian 2011 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
BRUNETS Anton Leon 2011 GER VFL Merkur Kleve
R --- inscribed

4 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CUYPERS Felix 2010 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
HANKE Mats Henri 2010 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
MENZEL Janus 2009 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
SEIDEL Tim Julius 2009 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
TÖRÖK Bence Tibor 2009 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
DÖRPINGHAUS Philipp 2009 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
KLEFFMANN Linus 2010 GER FC Moers
L --- inscribed
PAGENKOPF Niklas 2009 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
PIETSCH Adrian 2009 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
SCHORN Maximilian 2009 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
THIEMEL Erik 2009 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
KÖTHE Joscha 2009 GER FC Rüsselsheim
L --- inscribed
GREBING Jonathan Alexander 2010 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
GREBING Julian Richard 2009 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
LOCAYEF Luiz 2009 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
MANIA Christoph 2009 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed

16 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRITO Lucas 2007 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed
NITTRITZ Sebastian 2007 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
SCHAFBERG Alexander 2008 GER FC im VfL Bochum
R --- inscribed
BARBY Henrik 2007 GER FC Moers
L --- inscribed
KLEFFMANN Justus 2008 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
KLITZING Jan Lasse 2008 GER FC Moers
L --- inscribed
MEHNER Laureano 2007 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
WOHLGEMUTH Jan 2007 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
BURGER Matthis 2008 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
KRÖPELIN Joscha 2007 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
ROSENZWEIG Jonas - GER Dürener FC R --- cancelled  
SACK Michael - GER Dürener FC R --- cancelled  

10 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SHERALI Ahmed 2005 AZE 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf
R --- inscribed
HALLAERT Gilles 2005 BEL SK Vast Als Eik
R --- inscribed
BRITO Lucas 2007 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed
BOES Emil 2005 GER Dürener FC
L --- inscribed
NITTRITZ Sebastian 2007 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
BARBY Henrik 2007 GER FC Moers
L --- inscribed
KLITZING Jan Lasse 2008 GER FC Moers
L --- inscribed
MEHNER Laureano 2007 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
WOHLGEMUTH Jan 2007 GER FC Moers
R --- inscribed
STUDENT Mika 2005 GER FG Recklinghausen
L --- inscribed
KRÖPELIN Joscha 2007 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
SCHAFBERG Alexander - GER FC im VfL Bochum R --- cancelled  

11 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

Foil Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HALLAERT Gilles 2005 BEL SK Vast Als Eik
R --- inscribed
MEISSNER Till 2005 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed
SEEMANN Felix 2003 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed
MERZENICH Tom Robin 2003 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
MÜLLER Jaan 2003 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
SCHEURMANN-KETTNER Paul 2004 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
MIRBACH Maximilian 2006 GER Remscheider SV
R --- inscribed
MAGINO Jalob 2004 GER TG Neuss
L --- inscribed
HENSMANN Florian 2004 GER TSG Bruchsal
R --- inscribed
WALTERSCHEID Kai 2004 GER VFL St. Augustin
R --- inscribed
BOES Emil - GER Dürener FC L --- cancelled  
PELZER Magnus - GER Dürener FC R --- cancelled  

10 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

Foil Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MERZENICH Tom Robin 2003 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
MÜLLER Jaan 2003 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
RIDDER Norwin 2002 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
SCHEURMANN-KETTNER Paul 2004 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
TRIBBELS Jens 2002 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
PELZER Magnus - GER Dürener FC R --- cancelled  

5 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DITTMER Sandro 2000 GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf
R --- inscribed
FOERGES Dominik 1991 GER 1. FC Quadrath-Ichendorf
L --- inscribed
SCHWANNINGER Timi 1999 GER CTG Koblenz
R --- inscribed
VON UXKULL-GYLLENBAND Jan 1996 GER CTG Koblenz
L --- inscribed
VÖMEL Julius 1988 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed
WALTER Jörg 1985 GER DFC Düsseldorf
R --- inscribed
FLOSDORF Niclas 1996 GER Dürener FC
L --- inscribed
JOCHIMS Felix 1987 GER Dürener FC
--- inscribed
MUES GENANNT KOERS Lucas 1992 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
RIDDER Norwin 2002 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
TRIBBELS Jens 2002 GER Dürener FC
R --- inscribed
ABBOUD AL-ISSA Duraid 1979 GER Kölner FK
R --- inscribed
BALZEREIT David 1994 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
SÄLZER Fabian 1989 GER VFL Marburg FA
R --- inscribed
LY Hong Phat 1989 VIE Dürener FC
R --- inscribed

15 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires