Back to list

Offene Hessische Meisterschaft
GER Darmstadt
September 14, 2019 - September 15, 2019
Required: National license

Sabre Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LINK Katharina 2003 GER Darmstädter FC
--- inscribed
FAUBEL Johanna 2005 GER TV Alsfeld
L --- inscribed
HUCK Helena 2005 GER TV Alsfeld
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Lara 2004 GER TV Alsfeld
R --- inscribed
WAHBY Ellinor 2002 GER TV Alsfeld
R --- inscribed
HEUBEL Charlotte 2002 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- inscribed
HUTTEL Charlotte 2002 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- inscribed
LORENZ Katie 2005 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- inscribed
MARX Coco Caprice 2005 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- inscribed
SCHOCH Sophie 2003 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- inscribed
TRUNK Mathilda Lioba 2000 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- inscribed
OGNEVA Anastasija 2002 LAT
R --- inscribed
KASHINA Polina 2005 LAT Rigas Zobenu Paukosanas Klubs
R --- inscribed
TRUKSANE Arina 2003 LAT Rigas Zobenu Paukosanas Klubs
R --- inscribed
ZUTT Kiana - GER TV Wetzlar R --- cancelled  

14 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

DENZER Benjamin GER Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
EIFLER Larissa GER Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
EIFLER Peter GER Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
EISENTRÄGER Ulrich GER TV Alsfeld
KLUGER Vincent GER Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
MACH Cornelius GER TV Alsfeld

Sabre Women's U20 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TV WETZLAR
TV Wetzlar (GER)
GER --- inscribed  

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

DENZER Benjamin GER Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
EIFLER Larissa GER Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
EIFLER Peter GER Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
EISENTRÄGER Ulrich GER TV Alsfeld
KLUGER Vincent GER Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
MACH Cornelius GER TV Alsfeld

Sabre Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LINK Katharina 2003 GER Darmstädter FC
--- inscribed
GRAUDINS Gunilla 1970 GER MTV Mainz
L --- inscribed
EISENTRÄGER Laura 1993 GER TV Alsfeld
R --- inscribed
KLEBER Solvejg 1991 GER TV Alsfeld
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Lara 2004 GER TV Alsfeld
R --- inscribed
TURVOLD Marie 1999 GER Stavanger FK, TV Alsfeld
R --- inscribed
WAHBY Ellinor 2002 GER TV Alsfeld
R --- inscribed
MENGE Angelina 1999 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- inscribed
SCHOCH Sophie 2003 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- inscribed
LATTARULO Emanuela 1992 ITA MTV Mainz
L --- inscribed
OGNEVA Anastasija 2002 LAT
R --- inscribed
TRUKSANE Arina 2003 LAT Rigas Zobenu Paukosanas Klubs
R --- inscribed

12 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

DENZER Benjamin GER Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
EISENTRÄGER Ulrich GER TV Alsfeld
KLUGER Vincent GER Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
MACH Cornelius GER TV Alsfeld

Sabre Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DOCKHORN Jonah 2005 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
SCHILLER Nick 2005 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- inscribed
LENKE Elias 2006 GER Darmstädter FC
--- inscribed
PFEIFFER Paul 2004 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
BAUMGARTEN Marten 2004 GER TV Alsfeld
R --- inscribed
BECKER Luca 2004 GER TV Alsfeld
R --- inscribed
HOFMANN Luc Bastian 2002 GER TV Alsfeld
L --- inscribed
ITZENHÄUSER Lars 2003 GER TV Alsfeld
R --- inscribed
MERLE Noël 2000 GER TV Alsfeld
R --- inscribed
SCHEURING Sebastian 2003 GER TV Alsfeld
R --- inscribed
SCHOTT Alexander 2004 GER TV Alsfeld
R --- inscribed
SCHOTT Simon 2004 GER TV Alsfeld
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven 2005 GER TV Dillenburg
R --- inscribed
BÜGER Christian 2002 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- inscribed
CASTILLO BRAUN Leonardo 2006 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- inscribed
GABEL Nico 2005 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- inscribed
HEERING Lukas 2005 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- inscribed
HOLZ Mick 2004 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Samuel 2004 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- inscribed
WAGNER Jonas 2002 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- inscribed

20 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

DENZER Benjamin GER Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
EIFLER Larissa GER Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
EIFLER Peter GER Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
EISENTRÄGER Ulrich GER TV Alsfeld
KLUGER Vincent GER Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
MACH Cornelius GER TV Alsfeld

Sabre Men's U20 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
TV WETZLAR
TV Wetzlar (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
TV ALSFELD
TV Alsfeld (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
SSG BENSHEIM
SSG Bensheim (GER)
GER --- inscribed  

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

DENZER Benjamin GER Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
EIFLER Larissa GER Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
EIFLER Peter GER Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
EISENTRÄGER Ulrich GER TV Alsfeld
KLUGER Vincent GER Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
MACH Cornelius GER TV Alsfeld

Sabre Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PFEIFFER Paul 2004 GER Darmstädter FC
R --- inscribed
MELLUL Victor 1991 GER FC Offenbach
R --- inscribed
DE WITT Magnus 1988 GER FC Reykjavik
R --- inscribed
HAHN Lukas 1994 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
BUJDOSO Gergö 1986 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
KOST Philipp-Marius 1996 GER MTV Giessen
R --- inscribed
OHREM Laurin 1998 GER MTV Giessen
R --- inscribed
SCHWABE Silas 1995 GER MTV Giessen
R --- inscribed
BERGER Svend 1968 GER MTV Mainz
R --- inscribed
FEY Bertram 1977 GER SSG Bensheim
R --- inscribed
PFEIFER Philipp Ludwig 1998 GER SSG Bensheim
R --- inscribed
WEISGERBER Jan 1999 GER SSG Bensheim
R --- inscribed
WRASE Hartmut 1966 GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
R --- inscribed
BAUMGARTEN Marten 2004 GER TV Alsfeld
R --- inscribed
BECKER Luca 2004 GER TV Alsfeld
R --- inscribed
EISENTRÄGER Moritz 1996 GER TV Alsfeld
R --- inscribed
HOFMANN Luc Bastian 2002 GER TV Alsfeld
L --- inscribed
ITZENHÄUSER Lars 2003 GER TV Alsfeld
R --- inscribed
MACH Cornelius 1995 GER TV Alsfeld
R --- inscribed
MERLE Noël 2000 GER TV Alsfeld
R --- inscribed
SCHEURING Sebastian 2003 GER TV Alsfeld
R --- inscribed
SCHOTT Simon 2004 GER TV Alsfeld
R --- inscribed
TOST Fredrik 1994 GER TV Alsfeld
R --- inscribed
HOLZ Tom 1998 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- inscribed
WAGNER Jonas 2002 GER TV Wetzlar
R --- inscribed
SILANTYEV Nikita 1989 USA TSG Kaiserslautern
R --- inscribed

26 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

DENZER Benjamin GER Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
EISENTRÄGER Ulrich GER TV Alsfeld
KLUGER Vincent GER Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
MACH Cornelius GER TV Alsfeld

Sabre Men's Senior Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MTV MAINZ
MTV Mainz (GER)
GER --- inscribed  

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

DENZER Benjamin GER Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
EISENTRÄGER Ulrich GER TV Alsfeld
KLUGER Vincent GER Hessischer Fechterverband e.V.
MACH Cornelius GER TV Alsfeld