Back to list

Spätzle-Degen-Turnier / 26. Damen-Degen-Turnier
GER Schwenningen
October 5, 2019 - October 5, 2019
Required: National license

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BARISIC Iva 1985 CRO ZFC Zürich
L --- inscribed
SULEN BURGOS Priscila Genoveva 1991 ECU SSV Ulm 1846
R --- inscribed
GÖTZ Aimée 2003 GER SportVg Feuerbach
R --- inscribed
HAAS Kristin 1988 GER SportVg Feuerbach
R --- inscribed
BÜHNER Theresa 1999 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
BUTTSCHARDT Martina 1997 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
KOIOU Raphaelia 2004 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
NEIS Nicole 1996 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
HECKEL Alina 1993 GER SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
MITSCHANG Alexandra 1989 GER SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
WAGNER Svenja 1966 GER SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
FOLZ Iris 1970 GER SV Waldkirch
R --- inscribed
LIPPERT Melanie 1998 GER TG Schwenningen
R --- inscribed
SCHATTON Sarah 2003 GER TG Schwenningen
R --- inscribed
PAPADIMITRIOU Angelica 2002 SUI FGS Schaffhausen
--- inscribed
VANANTI Magda 1955 SUI LFC Luzern
R --- inscribed
HERENDA Kristina 1979 SUI ZFC Zürich
R --- inscribed
ERDMENGER Maria - GER TG Schwenningen L --- cancelled  
PLEIJ Lara-Janis - GER TG Schwenningen R --- cancelled  

17 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FENDT Lucas 1999 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
SEIFERT Martin 2002 GER TSV Calw
R --- inscribed
ARNOLD Fredrik 1963 GER MTV Stuttgart
R --- inscribed
BÜHNER Holger 1966 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
ESSIG Randolf 1988 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
KARLE Daniel 1997 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
KOIOS Christos 1999 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
REINHARDT Matthias 1993 GER SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
MITSCHANG Robert 1983 GER SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
NEUMANN Nils 2000 GER SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
ROMER Sebastian 1989 GER SV Esslingen
R --- inscribed
ERDMENGER Marc 1964 GER TG Schwenningen
R --- inscribed
FENDT Jochen 1962 GER TG Schwenningen
R --- inscribed
JÄNISCH Wolfram 1957 GER TG Schwenningen
R --- inscribed
VOSSELER Max-Peter 1950 GER TG Schwenningen
R --- inscribed
BÜHNER Samuel 1996 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
MAYER Joachim 1960 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
BIRKENMAIER Gerhard 1963 GER VFB Friedrichshafen
L --- inscribed
MOOZ Thomas 1982 GER VFB Friedrichshafen
R --- inscribed
SCHÄFER Tim 1995 GER VFL Kirchheim
R --- inscribed
PORA Valentin 1956 ITA
R --- inscribed
CAPRIUOLO Roberto 1981 ITA SV Böblingen
R --- inscribed
DALMATSANG Sonam 1999 NEP FGS Schaffhausen
R --- inscribed
DURAN Suat - GER SV Esslingen R --- cancelled  
BRAUN Fabian - GER TG Schwenningen R --- cancelled  
BUCHHOLZ Michael - GER TG Schwenningen R --- cancelled  
IVAN Sascha - GER TG Schwenningen R --- cancelled  
KROHS Karsten - GER TG Schwenningen R --- cancelled  
HAUBER Christoph - GER TSG Reutlingen R --- cancelled  

23 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 6 cancelled