Back to list

Erzgebirgs-Cup
GER Stollberg/Sa.
September 14, 2019 - September 15, 2019
Required: National license

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BECK Dorothee 2003 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
VON BOGENDORFF Larissa Xenia 2006 GER Chemnitzer PSV
R --- inscribed
DUPONT Celestine 2003 GER FC Bischofswerda
R --- inscribed
HELBIG Annabell 2003 GER FC Bischofswerda
R --- inscribed
ENZMANN Eva 2006 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
FROMMOLT Emily 2004 GER FC Leipzig
L 1.1 inscribed
HENSE Nicoletta 2004 GER FC Leipzig
R 1.5 inscribed
HERZ Amelie 2003 GER FC Leipzig
R 1.3 inscribed
JIRMANN Mathilde 2006 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
MAIER Paula-Marlen 2006 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
MENDE Marah 2004 GER FC Leipzig
R 1.2 inscribed
NAUMANN Josy 2005 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
RÖSELER Josie 2005 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
STUMPF Celine 2004 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
ZIEGLER Luise 2004 GER FC Leipzig
R 1.4 inscribed
ZIMMERMANN Judith Alexandra 2005 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
OBERENDER Yara 2005 GER FC Oelsnitz
R --- inscribed
POTTMEIER Franca 2004 GER FC Oelsnitz
L --- inscribed
SCHUBERT Michelle 2005 GER FC Oelsnitz
R --- inscribed
VOGT Gine 2005 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 1.1 inscribed
DRESSEL Annika 2006 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
RÖßNER Nele 2004 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
EIF Katja 2004 GER FSV Görlitz
R --- inscribed
HILLE Jessica 2004 GER FSV Görlitz
R --- inscribed
WALTHER Kimberly 2005 GER FSV Görlitz
R --- inscribed
WALTER Sarah 2006 GER KSV Weißwasser
R --- inscribed
HAMMERSCHMIDT Luisa 2003 GER Medizin Bad Elster
R --- inscribed
SEGURA Linda 2004 GER SFV Oschatz
R --- inscribed
THIELE Emma 2004 GER SFV Oschatz
R --- inscribed
PETERSEN Jara-Sophie 2003 GER SV Einheit Altenburg
R --- inscribed
SCHUFFLITZ Celina 2005 GER SV Medizin Bautzen
R --- inscribed
SOCKE Elenor-Mara 2003 GER SV Medizin Bautzen
R --- inscribed
HIRSCHBERG Sophia - GER Chemnitzer PSV L --- cancelled  

32 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

DIETRICH Olaf GER FSV Görlitz
DUPONT Celestine GER FC Bischofswerda
FEST Jana GER KSV Weißwasser
HELBIG Annabell GER FC Bischofswerda
KEITEL Babett GER FSV Görlitz
KLEIN Carlo GER FC Oelsnitz
KOKOTZ Lena GER FC Bischofswerda
LAURENT Lisa GER FC Leipzig
LEIDHOLDT Levin GER FC Oelsnitz
MALITZKI Lukas GER Fechtcentrum Halle
RÖSELER Josie GER FC Leipzig
SCHWAB Jamey Maurice GER Fechtcentrum Halle
STEIN Louis GER FC Oelsnitz
STEIN Yannik GER FC Oelsnitz
THIELE Tom GER FC Leipzig
WINKLER Armin GER FC Bischofswerda

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SIMON Tim 2003 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L 1.19 inscribed
WINKLER Armin 2003 GER FC Bischofswerda
R 1.10 inscribed
WINKLER Leon 2005 GER FC Bischofswerda
R 1.21 inscribed
ALBRECHT Anton 2006 GER FC Leipzig
R 1.11 inscribed
HÖCKE Wilhelm 2004 GER FC Leipzig
L 1.5 inscribed
KRUTKO Dennis 2004 GER FC Leipzig
L 1.24 inscribed
KUTZERA Konstantin 2006 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
LADEMANN Louis 2005 GER FC Leipzig
R 1.8 inscribed
LEISTNER Nathanael 2006 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
MACHT Valentin Jannes 2005 GER FC Leipzig
R 1.22 inscribed
MICHALSKI Christoph 2004 GER FC Leipzig
R 1.6 inscribed
PRZIKOPP Martin 2003 GER FC Leipzig
R 1.7 inscribed
ZIENOW Janne 2006 GER FC Leipzig
R --- inscribed
BERGMANN Jonas 2004 GER FC Oelsnitz
R 1.13 inscribed
CZAJA Jan Fredrik 2006 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 1.8 inscribed
HILDEBRANDT Clemens 2005 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 1.4 inscribed
HONEKAMP Jan Josef 2003 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 1.2 inscribed
JÄGER Adrian 2004 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
L 1.3 inscribed
KLEINERT Simon 2004 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 1.5 inscribed
KUNNIG Carl 2006 GER Fechtcentrum Halle
R 1.6 inscribed
ILCHMANN Peter 2005 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.16 inscribed
KAPS Martin 2004 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.14 inscribed
PLISCHKE Dennis 2005 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.4 inscribed
ULBRICHT Vincent 2004 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.17 inscribed
EVERS Luca Elias 2006 GER FSV Görlitz
R 1.23 inscribed
TETTENBORN Alexander 2005 GER FSV Görlitz
R 1.9 inscribed
TIMM Ronaldo 2003 GER KSV Weißwasser
R 1.2 inscribed
PFENNIG Toni 2003 GER SFV Oschatz
R --- inscribed
SIEBENHÖRL Joel 2003 GER SFV Oschatz
R 1.20 inscribed
PETERSEN Bertil 2005 GER SV Einheit Altenburg
R --- inscribed
FRITSCHE Enno 2006 GER SV Medizin Bautzen
R 1.12 inscribed
FRITSCHE Matthes 2003 GER SV Medizin Bautzen
R 1.18 inscribed
NITSCHE Albert 2003 GER SV Medizin Bautzen
R 1.15 inscribed
EBERT Ferdinand 2003 GER TV Markkleeberg
R 1.1 inscribed
SPREMBERG Paul 2006 GER TV Markkleeberg
R 1.3 inscribed
BERGER Konstantin 2004 GER USC Magdeburg
R 1.1 inscribed

36 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

DIETRICH Olaf GER FSV Görlitz
DUPONT Celestine GER FC Bischofswerda
FEST Jana GER KSV Weißwasser
HELBIG Annabell GER FC Bischofswerda
KEITEL Babett GER FSV Görlitz
KLEIN Carlo GER FC Oelsnitz
KOKOTZ Lena GER FC Bischofswerda
LAURENT Lisa GER FC Leipzig
LEIDHOLDT Levin GER FC Oelsnitz
MALITZKI Lukas GER Fechtcentrum Halle
RÖSELER Josie GER FC Leipzig
SCHWAB Jamey Maurice GER Fechtcentrum Halle
STEIN Louis GER FC Oelsnitz
STEIN Yannik GER FC Oelsnitz
THIELE Tom GER FC Leipzig
WINKLER Armin GER FC Bischofswerda

Foil Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ARNOLD Stella 2006 GER Chemnitzer PSV
L 1.10 inscribed
LOHS Lilian 2004 GER Chemnitzer PSV
R 1.11 inscribed
SCHARF Hanna 2006 GER Chemnitzer PSV
R 1.12 inscribed
KNAPP Vanessa 2006 GER Dresdener FC
R 1.16 inscribed
ZIEPEL Clarissa 2003 GER Dresdener FC
R 1.5 inscribed
KUCHENBECKER Paula 2006 GER FC Schkeuditz
L 1.17 inscribed
OBERLÄNDER Kiara 2005 GER FC Schkeuditz
R 1.15 inscribed
BENEDIX Martha 2006 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.7 inscribed
LÄUTER Amelie 2005 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R --- inscribed
PERL Marie 2005 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.14 inscribed
SIBILLA Hannah 2003 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.3 inscribed
THIERBACH Isabell 2004 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.4 inscribed
WEMME Lina Elisabeth 2004 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L 1.2 inscribed
ROSENSTENGEL Emma 2004 GER KSV Weißwasser
R 1.9 inscribed
ROSENSTENGEL Merle 2006 GER KSV Weißwasser
L 1.13 inscribed
GAMKE Alma 2004 GER TV Markkleeberg
R 1.8 inscribed
GAMKE Ella 2006 GER TV Markkleeberg
R 1.6 inscribed
BÖHLAND Emely - GER FC Schkeuditz R 1.18 cancelled  
DIETRICH Maja - GER Fechtclub Radebeul R --- cancelled  
WALTER Sarah - GER KSV Weißwasser R --- cancelled  

17 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BROSCHE Tilman GER Fechtclub Radebeul
DIETRICH Olaf GER FSV Görlitz
KEITEL Babett GER FSV Görlitz
KELLER Emilia GER Fechtclub Radebeul
KLEIN Carlo GER FC Oelsnitz
LAMLA Steffen GER Chemnitzer PSV
LEIDHOLDT Levin GER FC Oelsnitz
LENK Hendrik Dion GER Dresdener FC
STERZIK Linda GER Dresdener FC

Foil Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRETSCHNER Liam 2005 GER Dresdener FC
L 1.15 inscribed
MACHETANZ Jasper 2003 GER Dresdener FC
R 1.6 inscribed
STRELOW Alexander 2006 GER Dresdener FC
R 1.14 inscribed
WOLF Julien 2005 GER Dresdener FC
R 1.8 inscribed
WOLF Patrick 2003 GER Dresdener FC
R 1.9 inscribed
STEIN Yannik 2005 GER FC Oelsnitz
L 1.13 inscribed
HÄßLER Arwed 2003 GER FC Schkeuditz
R 1.4 inscribed
RAITHEL Theo 2004 GER FC Schkeuditz
R 1.11 inscribed
BENEDIX Carl 2004 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.20 inscribed
DOYSCHER Vincent 2003 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.10 inscribed
GIERIG Raphael 2006 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.23 inscribed
HANAWA Anthony 2004 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.18 inscribed
JÜRGENSEN Johannes 2005 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.12 inscribed
MAUKSCH Paul 2004 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L 1.7 inscribed
SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor 2003 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L 1.1 inscribed
SCHREIBER Felix 2006 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.16 inscribed
SIMON Tim 2003 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
L 1.19 inscribed
SKIRLO Kostja 2004 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.21 inscribed
TIPPMER Paul 2006 GER Fechtclub Radebeul
R 1.22 inscribed
BLOCHWITZ Anton 2006 GER TV Markkleeberg
L 1.17 inscribed
EBERT Tillmann 2005 GER TV Markkleeberg
R 1.5 inscribed
SCHALLER Tanas 2004 GER TV Markkleeberg
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDT Friedrich 2003 GER USC Magdeburg
R 1.2 inscribed
SCHMIDT Richard 2003 GER USC Magdeburg
R 1.4 inscribed
LEUSCHKE Jakob - GER Dresdener FC R --- cancelled  
FAßMANN Moritz - GER FC Schkeuditz R 1.2 cancelled  
GRUND Toni - GER FC Schkeuditz R --- cancelled  
KÖCKE Nils - GER FC Schkeuditz R --- cancelled  
KEMPE Kristof - GER Fechtclub Radebeul R --- cancelled  
NOWAK Hannes - GER Fechtclub Radebeul L 1.3 cancelled  
EBERT Ferdinand - GER TV Markkleeberg R --- cancelled  

24 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 7 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BROSCHE Tilman GER Fechtclub Radebeul
DIETRICH Olaf GER FSV Görlitz
KEITEL Babett GER FSV Görlitz
KELLER Emilia GER Fechtclub Radebeul
KLEIN Carlo GER FC Oelsnitz
LAMLA Steffen GER Chemnitzer PSV
LEIDHOLDT Levin GER FC Oelsnitz
LENK Hendrik Dion GER Dresdener FC
STERZIK Linda GER Dresdener FC