Back to list

Zorro Cup
NOR Oslo
October 26, 2019 - October 26, 2019
Required: National license

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KLOSTER Chiara 2004 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
FATULLAEVA Leila 2004 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
SELINGER Mie 2006 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ELIASSEN Ferdinand NOR Oslo FK
N2 ELIASSEN Yngve NOR Oslo FK
GOUGH Robert-David NOR Oslo FK
B KAMINSKI Samuil EST Bygdø FK
MOULIN Viktor NOR Njård Fekting

Epee Women's U13+U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ANTAL Victoria Alexandra 2008 NOR Bekkestua Fekting
--- inscribed
KOLLER Margrete 2007 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
LUNDESGAARD Zion 2010 NOR Drammen FK
R --- inscribed
MORTENSEN Aida 2007 NOR Drammen FK
R --- inscribed
STOKKE Olympia Signe Solfrid - NOR Bygdø FK R --- cancelled  

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ELIASSEN Ferdinand NOR Oslo FK
N2 ELIASSEN Yngve NOR Oslo FK
GOUGH Robert-David NOR Oslo FK
B KAMINSKI Samuil EST Bygdø FK
MOULIN Viktor NOR Njård Fekting

Epee Women's U15-U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ANTAL Victoria Alexandra 2008 NOR Bekkestua Fekting
--- inscribed
HELLEBØ Elsa 2006 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
SELINGER Mie 2006 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
GRANDAL Cornelia 2005 NOR Oslo FK
R --- inscribed
POZDNAKOVA Jelena 2006 NOR Oslo FK
R --- inscribed

5 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ELIASSEN Ferdinand NOR Oslo FK
N2 ELIASSEN Yngve NOR Oslo FK
GOUGH Robert-David NOR Oslo FK
B KAMINSKI Samuil EST Bygdø FK
MOULIN Viktor NOR Njård Fekting

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen 2006 NOR Bygdø FK
L --- inscribed
FALL David 2006 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
HOFF Erik 2004 NOR Bygdø FK
L --- inscribed
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap 2006 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
LESKOVSKY Ulrik Engedahl 2004 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
MOE LUMB Tristan 2005 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
THARALDSEN Kristoffer 2005 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
STOUSLAND Jacob 2005 NOR Nøtterøy FK
R --- inscribed
GRANDAL Adrian 2004 NOR Oslo FK
R --- inscribed
KLINGENBERG Jacob 2005 NOR Oslo FK
R --- inscribed
VATNE DELEDDA Ivo 2005 NOR Oslo FK
--- inscribed
IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik - NOR Bygdø FK R --- cancelled  
SOERUM Inge - NOR Bygdø FK R --- cancelled  
GRINNEN Benjamin - NOR Njård Fekting --- cancelled  

11 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ELIASSEN Ferdinand NOR Oslo FK
N2 ELIASSEN Yngve NOR Oslo FK
GOUGH Robert-David NOR Oslo FK
B KAMINSKI Samuil EST Bygdø FK
MOULIN Viktor NOR Njård Fekting

Epee Men's U13+U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LINDSTAD-BOOK Maximilian 2010 NOR Bekkestua Fekting
R --- inscribed
FOSSUM Alexander Allport 2008 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
GONG Crouse 2007 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
HAGEN Henrik 2007 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
MØRCH Theodor Hustad 2007 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer 2008 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
LUNDESGAARD David Immanuel 2008 NOR Drammen FK
R --- inscribed
SØRENSEN David 2008 NOR Drammen FK
R --- inscribed
SPASOV Lyobomir 2007 NOR Drammen FK
R --- inscribed
FATULLAEV Vahab 2008 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
IDEN Charlie 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
LINDLAND Olav 2008 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
SPANT Charlie Bjelland 2009 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
VIK Martin Aleksander 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
ZELJKOVIC Filip 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
BRENNO-STRANDLI Henrik 2008 NOR Nøtterøy FK
R --- inscribed
DANIELSEN Conrad Martin 2007 NOR Oslo FK
--- inscribed
ØISTAD Johannes 2007 NOR Oslo FK
R --- inscribed
ALKHALAF ALALI Hassan 2007 NOR Titan Fekteklubb
R --- inscribed
YE Maxwell 2009 NOR Titan Fekteklubb
L --- inscribed
DAISHEV Bauyrzhan - NOR Titan Fekteklubb R --- cancelled  
RUTSKIJ Erik - NOR Titan Fekteklubb R --- cancelled  

20 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ELIASSEN Ferdinand NOR Oslo FK
N2 ELIASSEN Yngve NOR Oslo FK
GOUGH Robert-David NOR Oslo FK
B KAMINSKI Samuil EST Bygdø FK
MOULIN Viktor NOR Njård Fekting

Epee Men's U15-U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen 2006 NOR Bygdø FK
L --- inscribed
FALL David 2006 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
HAGEN Henrik 2007 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap 2006 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
MØRCH Theodor Hustad 2007 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer 2008 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
VÆRNES Daniel Østbø 2006 NOR Bygdø FK
--- inscribed
BERNTZEN Sander 2006 NOR Drammen FK
R --- inscribed
LARSEN Leander 2006 NOR Drammen FK
L --- inscribed
MUNYAMPARA Emile 2005 NOR Drammen FK
R --- inscribed
OLSBU Anders Martin 2005 NOR Drammen FK
R --- inscribed
HALVORSEN Jens Gørvell 2005 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
LUNDHAUG Walter 2006 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
MIDTSKOGEN Sigurd Lavrans 2006 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
MOE LUMB Tristan 2005 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
MOULIN Emrik 2005 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
THARALDSEN Kristoffer 2005 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
VIK Martin Aleksander 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
ZELJKOVIC Filip 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
BRENNO-STRANDLI Henrik 2008 NOR Nøtterøy FK
R --- inscribed
STOUSLAND Jacob 2005 NOR Nøtterøy FK
R --- inscribed
DANIELSEN Conrad Martin 2007 NOR Oslo FK
--- inscribed
GOKSY Adem 2006 NOR Oslo FK
--- inscribed
KLINGENBERG Jacob 2005 NOR Oslo FK
R --- inscribed
ØISTAD Johannes 2007 NOR Oslo FK
R --- inscribed
STUB Leo 2005 NOR Oslo FK
R --- inscribed
VATNE DELEDDA Ivo 2005 NOR Oslo FK
--- inscribed
MERKY Frederik 2005 SUI Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed

28 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ELIASSEN Ferdinand NOR Oslo FK
N2 ELIASSEN Yngve NOR Oslo FK
GOUGH Robert-David NOR Oslo FK
B KAMINSKI Samuil EST Bygdø FK
MOULIN Viktor NOR Njård Fekting

Epee open U11+U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FAUSKE Oskar 2009 NOR Bekkestua Fekting
R --- inscribed
LINDSTAD-BOOK Maximilian 2010 NOR Bekkestua Fekting
R --- inscribed
RYENG Markus 2010 NOR Bekkestua Fekting
--- inscribed
STOKKE Olympia Signe Solfrid 2009 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
BERESNEVA Nikita 2009 NOR Oslo FK
R --- inscribed
GRANDAL Castor Felix 2010 NOR Oslo FK
R --- inscribed
ALEXANDER AIRES Ricardo 2009 NOR Titan Fekteklubb
R --- inscribed
STOKKE Pandora Liv Solveig - NOR Bygdø FK R --- cancelled  
DAISHEV Bauyrzhan - NOR Titan Fekteklubb R --- cancelled  
ROBLE Sadik - NOR Titan Fekteklubb R --- cancelled  

7 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ELIASSEN Ferdinand NOR Oslo FK
N2 ELIASSEN Yngve NOR Oslo FK
GOUGH Robert-David NOR Oslo FK
B KAMINSKI Samuil EST Bygdø FK
MOULIN Viktor NOR Njård Fekting