Back to list

Angelini Cup
NOR Oslo
September 21, 2019 - September 21, 2019
Required: National license

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KLOSTER Chiara 2004 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
FATULLAEVA Leila 2004 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
SELINGER Mie 2006 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
TALLIS Claribella 2006 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

GÖTHLIN Gustav NOR Njård Fekting
N2 MOULIN Axel NOR Njård Fekting

Epee Women's U13+U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ANTAL Victoria Alexandra 2008 NOR Bekkestua Fekting
--- inscribed
LUNDESGAARD Zion 2010 NOR Drammen FK
R --- inscribed
MORTENSEN Aida 2007 NOR Drammen FK
R --- inscribed
BJERKEK Else Sofie 2008 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
FUGLERUD Heidi - NOR Bekkestua Fekting R --- cancelled  

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

GÖTHLIN Gustav NOR Njård Fekting
N2 MOULIN Axel NOR Njård Fekting

Epee Women's U15-U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ANTAL Victoria Alexandra 2008 NOR Bekkestua Fekting
--- inscribed
BOLAND FRICH Athina 2006 NOR Bekkestua Fekting
R --- inscribed
HELLEBØ Elsa 2006 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
SELINGER Mie 2006 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
TALLIS Claribella 2006 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed

5 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

GÖTHLIN Gustav NOR Njård Fekting
N2 MOULIN Axel NOR Njård Fekting

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen 2006 NOR Bygdø FK
L --- inscribed
HOFF Erik 2004 NOR Bygdø FK
L --- inscribed
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap 2006 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik 2004 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
SOERUM Inge 2004 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
GRINNEN Benjamin 2004 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
RYDER William 2003 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
THARALDSEN Kristoffer 2005 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
VATNE DELEDDA Ivo 2005 NOR Oslo FK
--- inscribed
MALVIK Aleksander 2005 NOR Titan Fekteklubb
R --- inscribed
MAYER Leon - NOR Bygdø FK --- cancelled  
MIDTSKOGEN Sigurd Lavrans - NOR Njård Fekting R --- cancelled  

10 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

GÖTHLIN Gustav NOR Njård Fekting
N2 MOULIN Axel NOR Njård Fekting

Epee Men's U13+U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MONTESI Milo 2008 ITA Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
SPENCER Henry 2008 NOR Bekkestua Fekting
--- inscribed
STENSRUD Christoffer 2008 NOR Bekkestua Fekting
R --- inscribed
EISEN Antoine 2008 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
FOURNIER Marius 2007 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
GONG Crouse 2007 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
HAGEN Henrik 2007 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
MØRCH Theodor Hustad 2007 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer 2008 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
LUNDESGAARD David Immanuel 2008 NOR Drammen FK
R --- inscribed
SØRENSEN David 2008 NOR Drammen FK
R --- inscribed
SPASOV Lyobomir 2007 NOR Drammen FK
R --- inscribed
FATULLAEV Vahab 2008 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
VIK Martin Aleksander 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
ZELJKOVIC Filip 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
BRENNO-STRANDLI Henrik 2008 NOR Nøtterøy FK
R --- inscribed
DRAUGEDALEN Ludvig 2007 NOR Nøtterøy FK
--- inscribed
KARLSEN Audun 2007 NOR Nøtterøy FK
R --- inscribed
DANIELSEN Conrad Martin 2007 NOR Oslo FK
--- inscribed
ØISTAD Johannes 2007 NOR Oslo FK
R --- inscribed
ALKHALAF ALALI Hassan 2007 NOR Titan Fekteklubb
R --- inscribed
YE Maxwell 2009 NOR Titan Fekteklubb
L --- inscribed
BRENDEFORD Willem - NOR Bekkestua Fekting R --- cancelled  
RUTSKIJ Erik - NOR Titan Fekteklubb R --- cancelled  

22 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

GÖTHLIN Gustav NOR Njård Fekting
N2 MOULIN Axel NOR Njård Fekting

Epee Men's U15-U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DRAUGEDALEN Ludvig 2007 NOR Nøtterøy FK
--- inscribed
BARTON Jan 2005 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
BREIVIK Viktor Jarl Hagen 2006 NOR Bygdø FK
L --- inscribed
HAGEN Henrik 2007 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
HOLMEN Franz Philip Pap 2006 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
SOLVIKAAS Kristoffer 2008 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
BERNTZEN Sander 2006 NOR Drammen FK
R --- inscribed
MUNYAMPARA Emile 2005 NOR Drammen FK
R --- inscribed
FATULLAEV Vahab 2008 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
HALVORSEN Jens Gørvell 2005 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
HEGGEMSNES SIMONSEN Anders 2006 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
MIDTSKOGEN Sigurd Lavrans 2006 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
MOE LUMB Tristan 2005 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
MOULIN Emrik 2005 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
THARALDSEN Kristoffer 2005 NOR Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
VIK Martin Aleksander 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
ZELJKOVIC Filip 2007 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
STOUSLAND Jacob 2005 NOR Nøtterøy FK
R --- inscribed
ØISTAD Johannes 2007 NOR Oslo FK
R --- inscribed
STUB Leo 2005 NOR Oslo FK
R --- inscribed
VATNE DELEDDA Ivo 2005 NOR Oslo FK
--- inscribed
MERKY Frederik 2005 SUI Njård Fekting
R --- inscribed
ENGQVIST BJÖRKLÖF Ture 2005 SWE AFC Arvika
L --- inscribed
JOHANSSON Lukas 2005 SWE AFC Arvika
R --- inscribed
XIE Jiale (Bob) - NOR Bekkestua Fekting --- cancelled  
FALL David - NOR Bygdø FK R --- cancelled  
MALVIK Aleksander - NOR Titan Fekteklubb R --- cancelled  

24 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees/umpires

GÖTHLIN Gustav NOR Njård Fekting
N2 MOULIN Axel NOR Njård Fekting

Epee open U11+U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LINDSTAD-BOOK Maximilian 2010 NOR Bekkestua Fekting
R --- inscribed
RYENG Markus 2010 NOR Bekkestua Fekting
--- inscribed
JERNÆS Benjamin Maschoreck 2009 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
STOKKE Olympia Signe Solfrid 2009 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
STOKKE Pandora Liv Solveig 2009 NOR Bygdø FK
R --- inscribed
LUNDESGAARD Zion 2010 NOR Drammen FK
R --- inscribed
EIK Nicolai 2010 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
SPANT Charlie Bjelland 2009 NOR Njård Fekting
--- inscribed
ALEXANDER AIRES Ricardo 2009 NOR Titan Fekteklubb
R --- inscribed
DAISHEV Bauyrzhan 2010 NOR Titan Fekteklubb
R --- inscribed
BRENDEFORD Willem - NOR Bekkestua Fekting R --- cancelled  
EIK Erik - NOR Njård Fekting --- cancelled  
YE Maxwell - NOR Titan Fekteklubb L --- cancelled  

10 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees/umpires

GÖTHLIN Gustav NOR Njård Fekting
N2 MOULIN Axel NOR Njård Fekting