Back to list

Klausturnier - IBF Jugendliga
SUI Küssnacht am Rigi
November 23, 2019 - November 23, 2019
Required: National license

Epee Women's U14 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
RÜDISSER Nola 2007 AUT FC Hohenems
--- inscribed
HARTMANN Lilly 2006 AUT FTS Dornbirn
--- inscribed
BABIC Rebeka 2007 CRO FCSG St. Gallen
R --- inscribed
WENK Alexandra 2007 SUI FCSG St. Gallen
27 inscribed
BAUMANN Liv 2007 SUI FGK Küssnacht
R --- inscribed
SCHMID Amanda 2007 SUI FGK Küssnacht
R --- inscribed
STUTZ Moyra 2006 SUI FGK Küssnacht
R --- inscribed
HAMANN Norah 2006 SUI FGL Luzern
R 26 inscribed
MIHALACHE Sophie 2007 SUI FGL Luzern
L 23 inscribed
BRÜLISAUER Madeleine 2006 SUI WFC Winterthur
--- inscribed
SCHIWY Miyu - SUI FCSG St. Gallen --- cancelled  
HABERMACHER Martina - SUI FGL Luzern R 28 cancelled  

10 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BÄCHTOLD Theo SUI WFC Winterthur
BONNY Victoria SUI FCZ Zug
DIEM Levi Elia Nathanaël SUI FCSG St. Gallen

Epee Women's U12-U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HERMANN Lara Maria 2008 GER FCZ Zug
R --- inscribed
GLÖCKNER Amélie 2010 GER FGK Küssnacht
R --- inscribed
FERREIRA Liara 2008 SUI FCZ Zug
R --- inscribed
BÄTTIG Jäel 2008 SUI FGK Küssnacht
R --- inscribed
EPIFANI Nerea 2009 SUI FGL Luzern
R --- inscribed
HOFER Eline 2008 SUI FGL Luzern
R --- inscribed
MIHALACHE Sarah 2009 SUI FGL Luzern
R --- inscribed
MUELLER Celine 2008 SUI FGL Luzern
R --- inscribed
BÄCHTOLD Emilie 2008 SUI WFC Winterthur
R --- inscribed
SAYED Jomana 2008 SUI WFC Winterthur
L --- inscribed
SAYED Sama 2008 SUI WFC Winterthur
L --- inscribed
GLOGE Evelyn 2008 SWE FGK Küssnacht
L --- inscribed

12 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BÄCHTOLD Theo SUI WFC Winterthur
BONNY Victoria SUI FCZ Zug
DIEM Levi Elia Nathanaël SUI FCSG St. Gallen

Epee Men's U14 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WANNENMACHER Max 2006 AUT FTSJF Feldkirch
--- inscribed
ITSANIS Stavros 2007 GRE A.A.VOREION PROASTION, FCZ Zug
R 54 inscribed
CHERUBINI Niccolo 2007 ITA FCZN Zürich
35 inscribed
MIRON Cristian 2007 ROU FCSG St. Gallen
--- inscribed
GOLOVATYUK Matvej 2006 RUS FGL Luzern
16 inscribed
FUX Nevio 2006 SUI FCSG St. Gallen
R 24 inscribed
ALPTEKIN Ege 2007 SUI FCZ Zug
R 81 inscribed
RÖSTI Marc 2007 SUI FCZN Zürich
R 46 inscribed
BETSCHART Marc 2007 SUI FGK Küssnacht
R --- inscribed
DURRER Luis 2007 SUI FGK Küssnacht
R --- inscribed
KRIEGER Neil 2006 SUI FGK Küssnacht
R 55 inscribed
GRAF Basil 2006 SUI FGL Luzern
R 20 inscribed
GUT Simon 2006 SUI FGL Luzern
R 39 inscribed
INDERWILDI Matteo 2006 SUI FGL Luzern
R 44 inscribed
MALI Janos 2007 SUI FGL Luzern
R 47 inscribed
BRUNKHORST Nils - SUI FCSG St. Gallen --- cancelled  
RIGERT Jan - SUI FCSG St. Gallen L --- cancelled  
TROCHSLER Lorin - SUI FCSG St. Gallen --- cancelled  

15 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BÄCHTOLD Theo SUI WFC Winterthur
BONNY Victoria SUI FCZ Zug
DIEM Levi Elia Nathanaël SUI FCSG St. Gallen

Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BUDER Adrian 2008 AUT FTSJF Feldkirch
--- inscribed
MUNDT Erik 2008 GER FCSG St. Gallen
--- inscribed
KOCSIS Donat 2008 HUN FGK Küssnacht
L --- inscribed
GONCALVES David 2008 POR FGK Küssnacht
R --- inscribed
KNÜSEL Yannis 2010 SUI FGK Küssnacht
L --- inscribed
BLATTER Elias 2010 SUI FCSG St. Gallen
--- inscribed
BRUNNER Ruben 2008 SUI FCSG St. Gallen
--- inscribed
HARTMANN Audric 2010 SUI FCSG St. Gallen
R --- inscribed
DIEDRICHSEN Ian 2008 SUI FCZ Zug
R --- inscribed
BERG Bruce 2009 SUI FGK Küssnacht
R --- inscribed
BETSCHART Ryan 2009 SUI FGK Küssnacht
R --- inscribed
DÄHLER Marc 2010 SUI FGK Küssnacht
L --- inscribed
EHRSAM Joel 2008 SUI FGK Küssnacht
R --- inscribed
KAUFMANN Joël 2010 SUI FGK Küssnacht
R --- inscribed
GUT Lukas 2010 SUI FGL Luzern
R --- inscribed
PAPA Nicolas 2008 SUI FGL Luzern
R --- inscribed
SCHNEIDER Armin 2008 SUI FGL Luzern
R --- inscribed
BELLWALD Ivo 2008 SUI WFC Winterthur
--- inscribed
WOLF Leandro 2008 SUI WFC Winterthur
R --- inscribed
ZUBER Loris 2008 SUI WFC Winterthur
R --- inscribed
SCHROEDER Jakob - GER FCSG St. Gallen --- cancelled  
EGGER Lucas - SUI FCSG St. Gallen R --- cancelled  

20 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

BÄCHTOLD Theo SUI WFC Winterthur
BONNY Victoria SUI FCZ Zug
DIEM Levi Elia Nathanaël SUI FCSG St. Gallen