Back to list

Rudersdal Open
DEN Birkerød
September 28, 2019 - September 29, 2019

Epee Women's U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ZEB Sana 2009 DEN Taastrup FK
--- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ALIMOV Amirkhon UZB Trekanten København
LANGKILDE Annette DEN Glostrup FK
PORTVED Soeren DEN Københavns Fægteklub

Epee Women's U14 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ENGSBRO Mikkeline 2006 DEN Glostrup FK
R --- inscribed
REDLICH Fenja Apsarah 2007 DEN Glostrup FK
R --- inscribed
GARDE-TSCHERTOK Ann Teresa 2007 DEN Rudersdal FK
--- inscribed
OVERGAARD PTASZYNSKI Lærke 2007 DEN Slagelse FK
R --- inscribed
ILAGAN HANSEN Ida Marie 2007 DEN Taastrup FK
R --- inscribed
GRØNBÆK Helena 2007 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
PRÆSTEGAARD ANDERSEN Emilie 2006 DEN Trekanten Vordingborg
R --- inscribed
VERGO Ida 2007 DEN Trekanten Vordingborg
R --- inscribed

8 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ALIMOV Amirkhon UZB Trekanten København
HANSEN Michael DEN Taastrup FK
LANGKILDE Annette DEN Glostrup FK
PORTVED Soeren DEN Københavns Fægteklub

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CHILD Melissa Steinicke 2004 DEN Glostrup FK
R --- inscribed
VIDEBÆK CHRISTENSEN Julie 2005 DEN Glostrup FK
R --- inscribed
REDLICH Fenja Apsarah 2007 DEN Glostrup FK
R --- inscribed
STILLER Natalja 2004 DEN Glostrup FK
R --- inscribed

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ALIMOV Amirkhon UZB Trekanten København
LANGKILDE Annette DEN Glostrup FK
PORTVED Soeren DEN Københavns Fægteklub

Epee Men's U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
NIELSEN Frederik Holger Bøjer 2008 DEN Glostrup FK
--- inscribed
SMITH Teis 2008 DEN Rudersdal FK
R --- inscribed
BOEST Frederik 2009 DEN Trekanten Vordingborg
R --- inscribed
MØLLER JENSEN Peter Vallentin 2008 DEN Trekanten Vordingborg
R --- inscribed
MULDER Carlos Luca Rosenkilde 2008 DEN Trekanten Vordingborg
R --- inscribed
REYNHEIM Elliot 2020 DEN Trekanten Vordingborg
R --- inscribed
ZIEGLER Julius 2009 DEN Trekanten Vordingborg
L --- inscribed

7 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ALIMOV Amirkhon UZB Trekanten København
LANGKILDE Annette DEN Glostrup FK
PORTVED Soeren DEN Københavns Fægteklub

Epee Men's U14 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LADEFOGED Rasmus 2007 DEN FK Aramis Dragør
R --- inscribed
LEHMANN ANDERSSON Johannes 2007 DEN Albertslund FK
R --- inscribed
CHILD Nichlaes Steinicke 2006 DEN Glostrup FK
R --- inscribed
BONEFELD Ludvig 2006 DEN Rudersdal FK
--- inscribed
ODGAARD-JENSEN Johan 2006 DEN Rudersdal FK
--- inscribed
BERG Bob Mathias Salha 2007 DEN Slagelse FK
R --- inscribed
CRAMER NIKI 2007 DEN Taastrup FK
--- inscribed
JENSEN Marius 2006 DEN Taastrup FK
R --- inscribed
WULFF Oliver 2007 DEN Taastrup FK
L --- inscribed
ZIEGLER Mikkel 2007 DEN Trekanten Vordingborg
L --- inscribed
THORNDAHL Anton 2006 DEN Vejle FK
R --- inscribed
MØLLER Peter - DEN Københavns Fægteklub R --- cancelled  
SKOTTE Jonas - DEN Slagelse FK R --- cancelled  

11 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ALIMOV Amirkhon UZB Trekanten København
HANSEN Michael DEN Taastrup FK
LANGKILDE Annette DEN Glostrup FK
PORTVED Soeren DEN Københavns Fægteklub

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRINK Alexander 2005 DEN FK Aramis Dragør
R --- inscribed
BRØCHNER RASMUSSEN Johan 2004 DEN Flèche Holbæk
R --- inscribed
MOELLEGAARD Mathias 2004 DEN Glostrup FK
R --- inscribed
BÆKMAND Nicky 2004 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob 2005 DEN Hellerup FK
L --- inscribed
OXHOLM WAGNER Alec 2005 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
PAASKESEN Viggo Kragh 2005 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
REDLICH Tobias Anon 2005 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
SANDORFF Andreas 2004 DEN Hellerup FK
L --- inscribed
CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev 2003 DEN KFK Kalundborg
R --- inscribed
CLAUSEN Sofus Rekdal 2004 DEN KFK Kalundborg
R --- inscribed
FRIIS MADSEN Benjamin 2005 DEN KFK Kalundborg
R --- inscribed
HVIIS-ELKROG Alexander 2003 DEN KFK Kalundborg
R --- inscribed
HANSEN Malthe 2004 DEN Odense FK
R --- inscribed
DIMES ACHIAM Tristan 2004 DEN Rudersdal FK
R --- inscribed
LADENBURG Emil 2005 DEN Rudersdal FK
R --- inscribed
QVISTGAARD Simon 2004 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
ZIEGLER Mikkel 2007 DEN Trekanten Vordingborg
L --- inscribed
VOERSAA Christian 2005 DEN Vejle FK
R --- inscribed
ASK Theo 2004 SWE AFiL Lund
R --- inscribed

20 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ALIMOV Amirkhon UZB Trekanten København
LANGKILDE Annette DEN Glostrup FK
PORTVED Soeren DEN Københavns Fægteklub

Epee open U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
RASMUSSEN Clara 2010 DEN Glostrup FK
R --- inscribed
FREDERIKSEN Noam 2012 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ALIMOV Amirkhon UZB Trekanten København
HANSEN Michael DEN Taastrup FK
LANGKILDE Annette DEN Glostrup FK
PORTVED Soeren DEN Københavns Fægteklub

Foil Women's U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HASSOUNI Amina 2008 DEN Frederiksberg Slots FK
R --- inscribed
LIU Xiangtian 2008 DEN Trekanten København
L --- inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ALIMOV Amirkhon UZB Trekanten København
PORTVED Soeren DEN Københavns Fægteklub

Foil Women's U14 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GREVE Marie 2006 DEN Københavns Fægteklub
R --- inscribed
KARDØ Olivia 2006 DEN Københavns Fægteklub
R --- inscribed
RYE Katharina 2006 DEN Københavns Fægteklub
R --- inscribed
GARDE-TSCHERTOK Ann Teresa 2007 DEN Rudersdal FK
--- inscribed
CASTELLI Lucia 2007 ITA Trekanten København
R --- inscribed

5 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ALIMOV Amirkhon UZB Trekanten København
PORTVED Soeren DEN Københavns Fægteklub

Foil Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KURRILD-KLITGAARD Catharina 2005 DEN Frederiksberg Slots FK
R --- inscribed
THORSEN Franciska 2004 DEN Frederiksberg Slots FK
R --- inscribed
STILLER Natalja 2004 DEN Glostrup FK
R --- inscribed
RYE Katharina 2006 DEN Københavns Fægteklub
R --- inscribed
CASTELLI Lucia 2007 ITA Trekanten København
R --- inscribed

5 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ALIMOV Amirkhon UZB Trekanten København
PORTVED Soeren DEN Københavns Fægteklub

Foil Men's U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PEDERSEN Adrian 2008 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
RICHARDT Chayenn 2008 DEN Hellerup FK
--- inscribed
WINTHER Theo 2008 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
AAGAARD EL-BAUAZZAOUI Noah 2008 DEN Københavns Fægteklub
R --- inscribed
ALASADI Joseph 2008 DEN Københavns Fægteklub
R --- inscribed
ESSABAR Bilal 2009 DEN Københavns Fægteklub
R --- inscribed
IPSEN Ditlev Samuel 2008 DEN Københavns Fægteklub
R --- inscribed
AFSHIN Alexander 2008 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
MULDER Carlos Luca Rosenkilde 2008 DEN Trekanten Vordingborg
R --- inscribed

9 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ALIMOV Amirkhon UZB Trekanten København
PORTVED Soeren DEN Københavns Fægteklub

Foil Men's U14 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
NEERGAARD Carl-Emil 2007 DEN Hellerup FK
--- inscribed
BJERREGAARD Philip 2007 DEN Københavns Fægteklub
R --- inscribed
EL HADDADI Zakaria 2007 DEN Københavns Fægteklub
R --- inscribed
FREDERIKSEN William 2007 DEN Københavns Fægteklub
R --- inscribed
HOLALAM Salah 2007 DEN Københavns Fægteklub
R --- inscribed
AFSHIN Alexander 2008 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
BRAMOW Marius Zimmermann 2007 DEN Trekanten København
L --- inscribed
KARLSEN Marcus 2007 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
MUNK SKJØDT Elvis 2006 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed
VAABEN Frode 2007 DEN Trekanten København
L --- inscribed
LUND Claus 2007 GER FSC Cottbus
L --- inscribed
ASK Elias 2006 SWE AFiL Lund
R --- inscribed

12 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ALIMOV Amirkhon UZB Trekanten København
PORTVED Soeren DEN Københavns Fægteklub

Foil Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AMLER-TERKELSEN Arthur 2005 DEN Frederiksberg Slots FK
R --- inscribed
SKOV JENSEN Thomas 2005 DEN Frederiksberg Slots FK
L --- inscribed
BÆKMAND Nicky 2004 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob 2005 DEN Hellerup FK
L --- inscribed
REDLICH Tobias Anon 2005 DEN Hellerup FK
R --- inscribed
LADENBURG Emil 2005 DEN Rudersdal FK
R --- inscribed
BARTELINGS Oliver - DEN Odense FK --- cancelled  
SKOTTE Jonas - DEN Slagelse FK R --- cancelled  

6 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ALIMOV Amirkhon UZB Trekanten København
PORTVED Soeren DEN Københavns Fægteklub

Foil open U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SAINZ DE AJA VARELA Urko 2011 DEN Københavns Fægteklub
R --- inscribed
ANDERSEN Marius 2011 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

ALIMOV Amirkhon UZB Trekanten København
PORTVED Soeren DEN Københavns Fægteklub

Sabre Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CHILD Melissa Steinicke 2004 DEN Glostrup FK
R --- inscribed
OVERGAARD PTASZYNSKI Lærke 2007 DEN Slagelse FK
R --- inscribed
ZEB Sana 2009 DEN Taastrup FK
--- inscribed
SAMSIG Ida Sofie Luckow 2006 DEN Trekanten København
R --- inscribed

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

Sabre Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LEHMANN ANDERSSON Johannes 2007 DEN Albertslund FK
R --- inscribed
CHILD Nichlaes Steinicke 2006 DEN Glostrup FK
R --- inscribed
BERG Bob Mathias Salha 2007 DEN Slagelse FK
R --- inscribed
CRAMER NIKI 2007 DEN Taastrup FK
--- inscribed
JENSEN Marius 2006 DEN Taastrup FK
R --- inscribed
WULFF Oliver 2007 DEN Taastrup FK
L --- inscribed

6 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

Sabre open U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BERG Lili 2012 DEN Slagelse FK
R --- inscribed
ZEB Sana 2009 DEN Taastrup FK
--- inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires