Back to list

Masthugget Cup II - Västsvenska Cupen
SWE Göteborg
November 16, 2019 - November 16, 2019
Required: National license

Epee open U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BJÖRK EKSTRÖM Jonathan 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
GOLDMAN Jacob 2007 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
OLAUSSON Ludvig 2006 SWE FKA Trollhättan
R --- inscribed
LINDHOLM Ingrid 2006 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R --- inscribed
DROBENA Jakub - SWE GFK Göteborg R --- cancelled  

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Epee open U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WETTERLÖF Daniel 2003 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
PETTERSSON Maximilian 2004 SWE AFK Alingsås
L --- inscribed
SCHULTZ Stina 2004 SWE FKA Trollhättan
R --- inscribed
KRANSFORS Filippa 2003 SWE KF99 Kungsbacka
R --- inscribed

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KOSIERADZKI Lea 2011 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
EKLÖF Siri 2007 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
JECHIL Maria 2008 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
MCCOY Amy - SWE GFK Göteborg R --- cancelled  

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Foil Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
EKLÖF Siri 2007 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
WIGARDT Stella 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
L --- inscribed
MCCOY Amy - SWE GFK Göteborg R --- cancelled  

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Foil Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BALOGH Bruno 2009 HUN GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
GOLDMAN Isaac 2010 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
PALMER Simon 2009 SWE GFK Göteborg
L --- inscribed

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BALOGH Bruno 2009 HUN GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
CERVIN Jakob 2007 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
DROBENA Jakub 2007 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
MOHOLI Elvis 2008 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
PALMER Simon 2009 SWE GFK Göteborg
L --- inscribed
RIENÄCKER Thomas 2007 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
SAHLSTEN Walter 2008 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed

7 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AXELSSON Ludvig 2006 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
BJÖRK EKSTRÖM Jonathan 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
KVERNES Isak 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
LUNDGREN Arthur 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
MARINOV Kaj 2006 SWE GFK Göteborg
L --- inscribed
MOHOLI Elvis 2008 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
MONCATAR JUNGERMANN Hugo 2006 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
RIENÄCKER Thomas 2007 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
SAMUELSSON Björn 2006 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
SEVEDAG Hugo 2006 SWE GFK Göteborg
L --- inscribed
TABUTEAU-HARRISON David 2006 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
TIDLAND Erik 2005 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed
WESTESSON Ture 2006 SWE GFK Göteborg
R --- inscribed

13 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled