Back to list

ΔΙΕΘΝΕΣ ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ U14
GRE ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚH
October 18, 2019 - October 18, 2019

Foil Women's U14 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KOPYLTSOVA Elizaveta 2009 CYP Limassol FC
R --- inscribed
POLYKARPOU Stefani 2006 CYP Limassol FC
--- inscribed
KOUKLAKI Fedra 2007 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
OUGGRINI Angeliki Melina 2007 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
BALLOU Eleni 2006 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini 2006 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
ORFANIDI Dimitra 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
PILIOURA Anna 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
TAGI Vasiliki-Olga 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
ARCHONTIDI Eleftheria 2008 GRE DAMOKLIS
L --- inscribed
BOUZIKA Iliana-Daria 2006 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
--- inscribed
GKAVZIA Efthymia 2009 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
--- inscribed
KRIMNIANIOTI Despoina 2009 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
L --- inscribed
PANTELIDOU Angeliki 2006 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
--- inscribed
REPPA Christina 2006 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
L --- inscribed
TELIPORANIDOU Magdalini 2008 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
--- inscribed
LAIOU Maria 2008 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
TSAKALI Myrto 2007 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
YPSARIDOU Amalia 2008 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
BOUTARI Michaela Nerantza 2009 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
GIAGKOU Chrysoula 2006 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
KOIDOU Olga 2008 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
NAIDI Kallirroi 2009 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
L --- inscribed
FERCHAIEN Katerina Ioanna Maria 2009 GRE PANIONIOS
--- inscribed
SOUVALIDI Zoi 2009 GRE PANIONIOS
--- inscribed
KERAMIDA Anna - GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU L --- cancelled  
AFOROZI Thomai - GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS R --- cancelled  
BOUZALAKOU Maria-Anna - GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS --- cancelled  

25 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Foil Men's U14 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MLADENOV Georgi 2007 BUL
R --- inscribed
STOYANOV Galen 2006 BUL
R --- inscribed
YANAKIEV Boris 2006 BUL
R --- inscribed
TSAKUNOV Matvey 2008 CYP Limassol FC
--- inscribed
KOULIERAKIS Nikolaos 2008 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
ADAMAKIS Konstantinos 2007 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
GKOUMAS Antonios 2008 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
PETROPOULOS Epameinondas 2007 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
TOULAKIS-MARKAKIS Christos 2009 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
TZOVANIS Artemios 2006 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
L --- inscribed
ANTONIOU Xenophon-Zefyros 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
APOSTOLOPOULOS Emmanouil 2006 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
BABALIS Vasileios 2006 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
GKIKAS Dimitrios 2006 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
MEINTANIS Dimitrios 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
STAVRAKIS Michael 2008 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
TSOUTSOPLIDIS Dimitrios 2006 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
MILIORIZOS Spyridon Symeon 2007 GRE DAMOKLIS
R --- inscribed
TRIVIZAS Nikolaos-Spyridon 2006 GRE DAMOKLIS
R --- inscribed
DOUMTSIS Angelos 2007 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
GEROSIDERIS Sotiris 2006 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
GIAGKOS Christos 2008 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
ROUFAS Nikolaos 2006 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
TIKOPOULOS Aristeidis 2008 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
MOURMOURIS Andreas 2006 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
--- inscribed
MANTELAS Christos 2007 GRE PANIONIOS
--- inscribed
ROUSSOS Georgios 2008 GRE PANIONIOS
--- inscribed
MALLANO Emilio Nimrod 2009 HUN DAMOKLIS
R --- inscribed
CHATZOPOULOS Konstantinos - GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS R --- cancelled  
ROUFAS Konstantinos - GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS R --- cancelled  
CHAMPEOS Dimitrios - GRE PANIONIOS --- cancelled  

28 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 3 cancelled