Back to list

Jeugdprijs Stad Leuven
BEL Leuven
January 11, 2020 - January 11, 2020
Required: National license

Epee Women's U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BRASSEUR Valentina 2008 BEL CE Européen de Bruxelles
2 inscribed
SZEKERES Lily 2008 BEL Flanders Fencing
R 6 inscribed
OGER Emilie 2008 BEL CE Charlemagne
8 inscribed
DIDION Elène 2008 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R 7 inscribed
GAUTHIER Babette 2009 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
L 5 inscribed
DE DEYN Cléo 2008 BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
4 inscribed
LEYSEN Elise 2008 BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
1 inscribed
NEERMAN Anna 2008 BEL SC Latem-Deurle
R 3 inscribed

8 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

ANTOINE Noe BEL Sabre Noir
Da CORTES BUENO Alexis BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
DE MASCIO Mattéo BEL CE Les 3 armes
DE ROP Maxim BEL SC Parcival Leuven
N DEMARET Jean-Philippe BEL CE Charlemagne
Da DIDION Olivier BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
N JANSSEN Hannelore BEL SC Parcival Leuven
LECOCQ Hans Joachim BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
N LECOCQ Jean Louis BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
MATHIS Francois BEL SR Grande Harmonie
B OOSTERBOSCH Thibault BEL SC Parcival Leuven
N SALOMON Laure FRA SC Parcival Leuven
N SCHEURWEGEN Peter BEL SC Latem-Deurle
Da SCOHY Aline BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
Da SCOHY Thibaut BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
N VAN AGTMAEL Paul BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski

Epee Women's U14 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DASSESSE Marion 2007 BEL CE Charlemagne
2 inscribed
DELEU Elise 2006 BEL CE Charlemagne
1 inscribed
DE LIEDEKERKE Maryam 2007 BEL CRE Bruxelles
11 inscribed
BILGE Hulya 2006 BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
12 inscribed
VAN NIEUWENHUYZE Maëlia 2006 BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
3 inscribed
BEKEN Léane 2006 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R 9 inscribed
BEKEN Louane 2006 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R 6 inscribed
DIDION Elise 2007 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R 8 inscribed
HENRARD Leïla 2006 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R 15 inscribed
MATHURIN Alix 2007 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R 7 inscribed
TOBAZIDIS Ekaterina 2006 BEL Schermkring Sint-Niklaas
R 10 inscribed
EKUME ESAMBO Laurence 2007 COD Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
4 inscribed
ILLES Fanni 2006 HUN CRE Bruxelles
R 5 inscribed
BRY Tamara 2006 NED s.v. Vívás
--- inscribed

14 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

ANTOINE Noe BEL Sabre Noir
Da CORTES BUENO Alexis BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
DE MASCIO Mattéo BEL CE Les 3 armes
DE ROP Maxim BEL SC Parcival Leuven
N DEMARET Jean-Philippe BEL CE Charlemagne
Da DIDION Olivier BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
N JANSSEN Hannelore BEL SC Parcival Leuven
LECOCQ Hans Joachim BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
N LECOCQ Jean Louis BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
MATHIS Francois BEL SR Grande Harmonie
B OOSTERBOSCH Thibault BEL SC Parcival Leuven
N SALOMON Laure FRA SC Parcival Leuven
N SCHEURWEGEN Peter BEL SC Latem-Deurle
Da SCOHY Aline BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
Da SCOHY Thibaut BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
N VAN AGTMAEL Paul BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski

Epee Men's U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CHAUVIÈRE Victor 2008 BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
19 inscribed
STEENWERCKX-BONAVENTURE Romain 2008 BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
35 inscribed
CLAESSENS Thomas 2008 BEL CE Charlemagne
17 inscribed
DUPUY Nathan 2008 BEL CE Charlemagne
11 inscribed
HELLEMANS Thomas 2008 BEL CE Charlemagne
7 inscribed
RUIMI Sacha 2008 BEL CE Charlemagne
18 inscribed
URBAIN Tim 2008 BEL CE Charlemagne
24 inscribed
RODOT Neal 2009 BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
R 16 inscribed
VAN NIEUWENHUYZE Arnaud 2009 BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
9 inscribed
DELAUNOY Pablo 2008 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R 8 inscribed
DOZIN Joachim 2008 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R 28 inscribed
GRANDJEAN Achille 2008 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R 4 inscribed
HENRARD Noah 2008 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R 14 inscribed
HERCOT Matthys 2008 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R 5 inscribed
JUMET Alexandre 2008 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
L 6 inscribed
MOTTE Louis 2008 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R 13 inscribed
PIRAUX Milo 2008 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R 2 inscribed
ZEEYERS Helder Jack 2009 BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski
R 36 inscribed
JACOBS Nolan 2008 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R 1 inscribed
JANSEN Gijsbrecht 2008 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R 31 inscribed
LOOS Samber 2008 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R 32 inscribed
PEETERS Tuur 2008 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R 41 inscribed
VAN RILLAER Benjamin 2008 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R 30 inscribed
CHARAT Jude 2008 FRA La Maison de l'Escrime
R 10 inscribed
GROLLEAU Matéo 2009 FRA RCSC CEE Charleroi
R 3 inscribed
GIANNOLO Valerio 2008 GER Frankfurter TV
R 22 inscribed
DEBEN Noor - BEL K.T.S.C. Catena L --- cancelled  
REMMEN Frederik - NED s.v. RobbSchermen R --- cancelled  

26 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

ANTOINE Noe BEL Sabre Noir
Da CORTES BUENO Alexis BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
DE MASCIO Mattéo BEL CE Les 3 armes
DE ROP Maxim BEL SC Parcival Leuven
N DEMARET Jean-Philippe BEL CE Charlemagne
Da DIDION Olivier BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
N JANSSEN Hannelore BEL SC Parcival Leuven
LECOCQ Hans Joachim BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
N LECOCQ Jean Louis BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
MATHIS Francois BEL SR Grande Harmonie
B OOSTERBOSCH Thibault BEL SC Parcival Leuven
N SALOMON Laure FRA SC Parcival Leuven
N SCHEURWEGEN Peter BEL SC Latem-Deurle
Da SCOHY Aline BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
Da SCOHY Thibaut BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
N VAN AGTMAEL Paul BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski

Epee Men's U14 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
COOPER Kendal 2006 BEL Flanders Fencing
R 22 inscribed
GRAVILITCHENKO Ivan 2007 BEL CE Charlemagne
37 inscribed
GREOLI Gabriel 2007 BEL CE Charlemagne
60 inscribed
RASIR Tom 2007 BEL CE Charlemagne
18 inscribed
BRANCIFORTI Paolo 2007 BEL CE Damocles
5 inscribed
MORADIELLOS Cassian 2006 BEL CE Damocles
46 inscribed
LIMBIOUL Raphael 2007 BEL CE Gaumais
15 inscribed
FELTZ Flavien 2006 BEL CRE Arlon
R 2 inscribed
BRONNER Nathan 2007 BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
35 inscribed
JOISSON Sacha 2007 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R 34 inscribed
LEMAIRE Florian 2007 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R 38 inscribed
ROBBERECHTS Jef 2007 BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski
R 44 inscribed
VAN HANDENHOVEN Finn 2007 BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski
R 52 inscribed
VERSAEN Ben 2007 BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski
R 21 inscribed
WAFFELAERT Thibault 2006 BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski
13 inscribed
BOEY Matisse 2007 BEL SC Latem-Deurle
R 23 inscribed
DEMONTY VERCRUYSSE Tanguy 2006 BEL SC Latem-Deurle
R 9 inscribed
JACXSENS Alexander 2007 BEL SC Latem-Deurle
R 32 inscribed
NEERMAN Leon 2006 BEL SC Latem-Deurle
R 3 inscribed
RIJMEN Matthias 2006 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R 7 inscribed
SAMYN Ward 2007 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R 4 inscribed
VAN COPPENOLLE Nicolas 2006 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
L 1 inscribed
VAN RILLAER Alexander 2007 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R 49 inscribed
PUCHELLE Tom 2006 FRA LILLE VAUBAN
L 29 inscribed
STRAUB Max 2006 GER ATSV Saarbrücken
R 8 inscribed
SCHUMMER Felix 2007 LUX
16 inscribed
BENTIVOGLI Leonardo 2007 NED s.v. AEW
54 inscribed
PIETERS Kyano 2007 NED SC Den Bosch
26 inscribed
REMMEN Frederik 2008 NED s.v. RobbSchermen
R --- inscribed
VAN EDEREN Adam 2006 NED Holland Schermen
17 inscribed

30 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

ANTOINE Noe BEL Sabre Noir
Da CORTES BUENO Alexis BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
DE MASCIO Mattéo BEL CE Les 3 armes
DE ROP Maxim BEL SC Parcival Leuven
N DEMARET Jean-Philippe BEL CE Charlemagne
Da DIDION Olivier BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
N JANSSEN Hannelore BEL SC Parcival Leuven
LECOCQ Hans Joachim BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
N LECOCQ Jean Louis BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
MATHIS Francois BEL SR Grande Harmonie
B OOSTERBOSCH Thibault BEL SC Parcival Leuven
N SALOMON Laure FRA SC Parcival Leuven
N SCHEURWEGEN Peter BEL SC Latem-Deurle
Da SCOHY Aline BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
Da SCOHY Thibaut BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
N VAN AGTMAEL Paul BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski

Foil Women's U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DRYBOOMS Melyn 2009 BEL CE Les 3 armes
R 5 inscribed
ABOUDI Jeanne 2009 BEL CE Woluwe
R 14 inscribed
MASSET Kali 2009 BEL CE Woluwe
12 inscribed
MARDAGA Louise 2009 BEL CRE Huy
4 inscribed
GULYAS Anna 2008 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R 3 inscribed
HENNION Saija 2008 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R 10 inscribed
MATHIS Constance 2008 FRA SR Grande Harmonie
2 inscribed
KOZLOWSKA Weronika 2008 POL CRE Bruxelles
L 1 inscribed

8 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

ANTOINE Noe BEL Sabre Noir
Da DE MASCIO Mattéo BEL CE Les 3 armes
DE ROP Maxim BEL SC Parcival Leuven
DEMARET Jean-Philippe BEL CE Charlemagne
JANSSEN Hannelore BEL SC Parcival Leuven
N LECOCQ Hans Joachim BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
LECOCQ Jean Louis BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
N MATHIS Francois BEL SR Grande Harmonie
B OOSTERBOSCH Thibault BEL SC Parcival Leuven
SALOMON Laure FRA SC Parcival Leuven
VAN AGTMAEL Paul BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski

Foil Women's U14 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GONTIER Ninon 2007 BEL CE de Neufchateau
R 2 inscribed
SCHOLTES Elise 2006 BEL CE de Neufchateau
R 5 inscribed
HALUT Inès 2006 BEL CRE Huy
4 inscribed
REINBOLD Alienor 2007 BEL CRE Huy
3 inscribed
REINBOLD Blanche 2006 BEL CRE Huy
1 inscribed
DURIEUX Arielle 2007 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R 17 inscribed
MERCKX Joosfien 2006 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
6 inscribed
VAN BRUSSEL Ava Renée 2006 BEL SC Schermastad
R 14 inscribed
ZAMAN Geike 2006 BEL SC Schermastad
R 11 inscribed
RAYMAEKERS Elsemieke 2007 BEL SK Skirmjan
16 inscribed
RAYMAEKERS Janne 2007 BEL SK Skirmjan
R 10 inscribed
GUILLERMIN Louane 2007 FRA CE Damocles
7 inscribed
FOERSTER Julia 2006 GER Pulheimer SC
R 20 inscribed
KLAPPERT Lara 2006 GER Pulheimer SC
R 21 inscribed
STEFER Elizabeth 2006 GER Pulheimer SC
R 19 inscribed
CAIRO Sanaa 2006 NED SC Amsterdam
13 inscribed
DAMMROFF Lotte 2007 NED FA Rheinfelden
R 8 inscribed
SLUMAN Talitha 2007 NED Holland Schermen
12 inscribed
SCHOTTE Lana - BEL Brussels Fencing Club 18 cancelled  

18 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

ANTOINE Noe BEL Sabre Noir
Da DE MASCIO Mattéo BEL CE Les 3 armes
DE ROP Maxim BEL SC Parcival Leuven
DEMARET Jean-Philippe BEL CE Charlemagne
JANSSEN Hannelore BEL SC Parcival Leuven
N LECOCQ Hans Joachim BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
LECOCQ Jean Louis BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
N MATHIS Francois BEL SR Grande Harmonie
B OOSTERBOSCH Thibault BEL SC Parcival Leuven
SALOMON Laure FRA SC Parcival Leuven
VAN AGTMAEL Paul BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski

Foil Men's U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
COECKELBERGH Daan 2009 BEL De Tempeliers
R 47 inscribed
NAVEZ Sasha 2008 BEL CE Bastogne
L 11 inscribed
HALLEZ Loïc 2008 BEL CE Damocles
1 inscribed
MEYER Nathan 2008 BEL CE Damocles
4 inscribed
GHYSEL Antoine 2008 BEL CE Les 3 armes
37 inscribed
FOSSEPREZ Félicien 2008 BEL CE Libramont
L 10 inscribed
GIBOUX Charles 2008 BEL CE Libramont
R 8 inscribed
VENET Dorian 2009 BEL CE Woluwe
51 inscribed
VAN LAECKE Wout 2009 BEL Confrerie Gent
R 5 inscribed
FAGARD Quentin 2008 BEL CRE Huy
16 inscribed
SANSDRAP Valentin 2008 BEL CRE Huy
27 inscribed
STREEL Thom 2009 BEL CRE Huy
23 inscribed
VERVAEKE Karel 2009 BEL De Maneschermer
R 18 inscribed
VAN DEN KIEBOOM Raf 2008 BEL Omnisword
22 inscribed
VAN EIJMEREN Noam 2008 BEL Omnisword
24 inscribed
DELCOURT Dimitri 2008 BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
3 inscribed
NICOLAS Pol 2008 BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
7 inscribed
BOETS Kamiel 2009 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R 20 inscribed
BOETS Warre 2009 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R 36 inscribed
TACQUENIER Otto 2008 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R 25 inscribed
JANS Martijn 2009 BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
R 2 inscribed
POELMANS Daan 2009 BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
R 19 inscribed
RYMEN Josse 2009 BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
R 41 inscribed
WATERLOT Thomas 2008 BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
R 15 inscribed
HUYGE Kamiel 2008 BEL SR Grande Harmonie
6 inscribed
BERTHON Jules 2009 FRA CE Européen de Bruxelles
9 inscribed
EVANS Tristan 2009 FRA CE Damocles
13 inscribed
BOVEINGTON-FAURAN Gustave 2009 POL La Maison de l'Escrime
R 17 inscribed
GOFFIN Cosma - BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi 38 cancelled  

28 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

ANTOINE Noe BEL Sabre Noir
Da DE MASCIO Mattéo BEL CE Les 3 armes
DE ROP Maxim BEL SC Parcival Leuven
DEMARET Jean-Philippe BEL CE Charlemagne
JANSSEN Hannelore BEL SC Parcival Leuven
N LECOCQ Hans Joachim BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
LECOCQ Jean Louis BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
N MATHIS Francois BEL SR Grande Harmonie
B OOSTERBOSCH Thibault BEL SC Parcival Leuven
SALOMON Laure FRA SC Parcival Leuven
VAN AGTMAEL Paul BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski

Foil Men's U14 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KUNSCH Clement 2006 BEL CE Gaumais
--- inscribed
JONGEN Kian 2007 BEL CE Damocles
3 inscribed
BAILLIEUX Tom 2006 BEL CE Libramont
R 11 inscribed
DE SMET Sébastien 2007 BEL CE Woluwe
33 inscribed
HELIN Carlo 2006 BEL CE Woluwe
23 inscribed
HUAUX Nicolas 2007 BEL CE Woluwe
21 inscribed
RIBEIRO DIARTE Martin 2007 BEL CE Woluwe
27 inscribed
VAN DE STEENE Adrian 2006 BEL Confrerie Gent
R 6 inscribed
WILLOCQ Josse 2006 BEL Confrerie Gent
R 24 inscribed
COMBLIN Arnaud 2006 BEL CRE Huy
R 2 inscribed
GASPERINI Aymeric 2007 BEL CRE Huy
9 inscribed
JOSQUIN Alexandre 2006 BEL CRE Huy
8 inscribed
LE ROIJ Ernest 2006 BEL CRE Huy
18 inscribed
SCHROVEN Loucas 2006 BEL De Maneschermer
R 7 inscribed
VAN EIJMEREN Zeno 2006 BEL Omnisword
R 20 inscribed
GOFFIN Vadim 2006 BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
1 inscribed
SLIMANI Emrane 2006 BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
4 inscribed
VANDENBOSSCHE Alexandre 2007 BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
5 inscribed
BOETS Teun 2007 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R 10 inscribed
LEËN Robbe 2007 BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
R 43 inscribed
RASKIN Simon 2006 BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
R 32 inscribed
VERSCHOREN Brent 2007 BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
R 12 inscribed
VERSCHOREN Mats 2007 BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
R 26 inscribed
WUYTS Cas 2006 BEL SR Grande Harmonie
37 inscribed
ZENTAR Izac 2006 FRA La Maison de l'Escrime
40 inscribed
WILLIAMS Julian 2007 NED s.v. Beau Geste
19 inscribed
FILIPPONI Theo - BEL La Maison de l'Escrime --- cancelled  

26 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees

ANTOINE Noe BEL Sabre Noir
Da DE MASCIO Mattéo BEL CE Les 3 armes
DE ROP Maxim BEL SC Parcival Leuven
DEMARET Jean-Philippe BEL CE Charlemagne
JANSSEN Hannelore BEL SC Parcival Leuven
N LECOCQ Hans Joachim BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
LECOCQ Jean Louis BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
N MATHIS Francois BEL SR Grande Harmonie
B OOSTERBOSCH Thibault BEL SC Parcival Leuven
SALOMON Laure FRA SC Parcival Leuven
VAN AGTMAEL Paul BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski

Foil open U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HEUTS Martin 2011 BEL CE Woluwe
--- inscribed
KNYAZEV Mikhail 2010 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R --- inscribed
VAN HOVE Louis 2010 BEL CE Woluwe
--- inscribed
THOMAS Adam 2010 BEL CE Les 3 armes
--- inscribed
VAN EIJMEREN Linus 2010 BEL Omnisword
L --- inscribed
DELCOURT Vadim 2011 BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
--- inscribed
VANBRABANT Lucas 2011 BEL SK Skirmjan
--- inscribed
DE HAAN Adèle 2010 BEL SR Grande Harmonie
--- inscribed
HE Xingman Bianca 2011 CHN CE Woluwe
--- inscribed
JANSS Max 2010 GBR CE Woluwe
--- inscribed
ADAMOPOULOS Stella 2010 GRE La Maison de l'Escrime, IRIDA
R --- inscribed
SIPOS Adam 2010 HUN SR Grande Harmonie
--- inscribed

12 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

ANTOINE Noe BEL Sabre Noir
Da DE MASCIO Mattéo BEL CE Les 3 armes
N LECOCQ Hans Joachim BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
LECOCQ Jean Louis BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
N MATHIS Francois BEL SR Grande Harmonie
B OOSTERBOSCH Thibault BEL SC Parcival Leuven
SALOMON Laure FRA SC Parcival Leuven

Sabre Women's U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
COLAS Gaëtane 2008 BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
R 4 inscribed
ZIMMER Faustine 2008 BEL CE La Hestre
L 2 inscribed
VERTENTEN Florence 2008 BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
1 inscribed

3 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Da ANTOINE Noe BEL Sabre Noir
DE MASCIO Mattéo BEL CE Les 3 armes
DE ROP Maxim BEL SC Parcival Leuven
DEMARET Jean-Philippe BEL CE Charlemagne
JANSSEN Hannelore BEL SC Parcival Leuven
LECOCQ Hans Joachim BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
LECOCQ Jean Louis BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
N MATHIS Francois BEL SR Grande Harmonie
B OOSTERBOSCH Thibault BEL SC Parcival Leuven
SALOMON Laure FRA SC Parcival Leuven
VAN AGTMAEL Paul BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski
N VAN STRIJTHEM Laurent BEL Confrerie Gent

Sabre Women's U14 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PYCKE Luce 2006 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R 1 inscribed

1 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Da ANTOINE Noe BEL Sabre Noir
DE MASCIO Mattéo BEL CE Les 3 armes
DE ROP Maxim BEL SC Parcival Leuven
DEMARET Jean-Philippe BEL CE Charlemagne
JANSSEN Hannelore BEL SC Parcival Leuven
LECOCQ Hans Joachim BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
LECOCQ Jean Louis BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
N MATHIS Francois BEL SR Grande Harmonie
B OOSTERBOSCH Thibault BEL SC Parcival Leuven
SALOMON Laure FRA SC Parcival Leuven
VAN AGTMAEL Paul BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski
N VAN STRIJTHEM Laurent BEL Confrerie Gent

Sabre Men's U12 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ADAMS Jona 2008 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R 15 inscribed
GIRBOUX Blaze 2008 BEL CE Les 3 armes
R 10 inscribed
DEVOS Ties 2008 BEL Confrerie Gent
R 3 inscribed
VAN INGELGEM Cyriel 2008 BEL Confrerie Gent
R 11 inscribed
VAN LIER Arthur 2008 BEL Confrerie Gent
R 4 inscribed
MAYEUX Jack 2009 BEL La Maison de l'Escrime
14 inscribed
PAPALIA Tao 2008 BEL Sabre Noir
7 inscribed
THUNISSEN Alessandro 2008 BEL Sabre Noir
8 inscribed
WENDELSKI Milan 2008 BEL Sabre Noir
R 2 inscribed
VAN COPPENOLLE Emile 2008 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R 1 inscribed
VAN DE CASTEELE Jan 2008 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R 6 inscribed
RONCARI Leon 2009 FRA
5 inscribed

12 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees

Da ANTOINE Noe BEL Sabre Noir
DE MASCIO Mattéo BEL CE Les 3 armes
DE ROP Maxim BEL SC Parcival Leuven
DEMARET Jean-Philippe BEL CE Charlemagne
JANSSEN Hannelore BEL SC Parcival Leuven
LECOCQ Hans Joachim BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
LECOCQ Jean Louis BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
N MATHIS Francois BEL SR Grande Harmonie
B OOSTERBOSCH Thibault BEL SC Parcival Leuven
SALOMON Laure FRA SC Parcival Leuven
VAN AGTMAEL Paul BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski
N VAN STRIJTHEM Laurent BEL Confrerie Gent

Sabre Men's U14 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BOUCKAERT Louis 2006 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R 10 inscribed
GILBERT Finn 2007 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
L 14 inscribed
KAISIN Renaud 2006 BEL CE Les 3 armes
R 3 inscribed
PARLICKI Yuri 2006 BEL CE Les 3 armes
1 inscribed
PROSSÉ Art 2007 BEL Sabre Noir
R 6 inscribed
STROBANSKI Lucas 2006 BEL Sabre Noir
4 inscribed
MEUWIS Timo 2007 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R 17 inscribed
FELZINE Augustin 2006 FRA CHARLEVILLE
5 inscribed
HAHN Tammo 2007 GER TV Ratingen
R 15 inscribed
TEICHNER Conrad 2006 GER TV Ratingen
L 13 inscribed
THUNISSEN Alessandro - BEL Sabre Noir --- cancelled  
WENDELSKI Milan - BEL Sabre Noir R --- cancelled  

10 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

Da ANTOINE Noe BEL Sabre Noir
DE MASCIO Mattéo BEL CE Les 3 armes
DE ROP Maxim BEL SC Parcival Leuven
DEMARET Jean-Philippe BEL CE Charlemagne
JANSSEN Hannelore BEL SC Parcival Leuven
LECOCQ Hans Joachim BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
LECOCQ Jean Louis BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
N MATHIS Francois BEL SR Grande Harmonie
B OOSTERBOSCH Thibault BEL SC Parcival Leuven
SALOMON Laure FRA SC Parcival Leuven
VAN AGTMAEL Paul BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski
N VAN STRIJTHEM Laurent BEL Confrerie Gent