Back to list

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ
GRE XANIA - ΚΡΗΤΗ
October 26, 2019 - October 27, 2019

Epee Women's U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ROMPOYIANNAKI Virginia 2011 GRE A.L.MESSARAS
--- inscribed
KOLLYRI Alexandra 2010 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
KONSTANTINOPOULOU Anastasia 2010 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
MAGKI Panagiota 2012 GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU
--- inscribed
GKEKA Maria Georgia 2011 GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU
--- inscribed
MAVRAKI Lydia 2011 GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU
--- inscribed
STRATAKI Myrto - GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU --- cancelled  

6 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Epee Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GRIGORIADOU Maria-Eleni 2007 GRE A.L.MESSARAS
--- inscribed
KRIARI Maria 2007 GRE A.L.MESSARAS
--- inscribed
PERDIKAKI Alexandra 2007 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
THEODOROGLAKI Evangelia 2008 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
ILIAKI Kleopatra 2007 GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU
--- inscribed
SIDERAKI Dafni 2008 GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU
--- inscribed
GIANNAKAKOU Melina 2008 GRE IRIDA
--- inscribed
KAKOU Kyveli 2007 GRE IRIDA
--- inscribed
KARAMITSOU Artemis 2009 GRE IRIDA
--- inscribed
KATSAROU Eleni 2009 GRE IRIDA
--- inscribed
SKEMPETZI Eirini Panagiota 2008 GRE IRIDA
--- inscribed
VASILAKI Maria 2008 GRE IRIDA
--- inscribed
FARAZI Eleni 2009 GRE L.O.VARIS
R --- inscribed
KLOUKINA Styliani Monika 2008 GRE L.O.VARIS
R --- inscribed
PAGONI Konstantina 2008 GRE L.O.VARIS
R --- inscribed
KARAOUSOGLOU Ioanna-Ioli 2006 GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
--- inscribed
PALASKA Sofia 2007 GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
--- inscribed
MITROKOSTA Paraskevi Zoi 2008 GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU
R --- inscribed
SYRMOU Evangelia Eleni 2007 GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU
--- inscribed

19 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FASOULAKIS Stefanos 2010 GRE A.L.MESSARAS
--- inscribed
BOURITIS Angelos Athanasios 2012 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
KARPATHIOU Stamatios Dimitrios 2010 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
PERAKIS Damoulis 2010 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
VIDALAKIS Dimitrios 2010 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
TZORAKIS Aristeidis 2011 GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU
--- inscribed
ANTONIOU Antonios Achilleas 2010 GRE IRIDA
--- inscribed
AVRAMEAS Aristeidis 2009 GRE IRIDA
--- inscribed
KALOKAIRINOS Grigorios 2009 GRE IRIDA
--- inscribed
KARLAFTIS Georgios 2009 GRE IRIDA
--- inscribed
KLOUKINAS Andreas Dimitrios 2010 GRE L.O.VARIS
--- inscribed
KOFINAKOS Petros 2010 GRE L.O.VARIS
--- inscribed
STASINOPOULOS Ioannis 2011 GRE L.O.VARIS
--- inscribed
MAMOUZELOS Georgios 2010 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
VLACHOS Leonidas 2010 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
DIMITRAKAKIS Konstantinos 2012 GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
--- inscribed
GAREFALAKIS Georgios 2010 GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU
--- inscribed
GKEKAS Stefanos 2012 GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU
--- inscribed
LIVERIS Orestis 2010 GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU
--- inscribed
MITROKOSTAS Marios 2011 GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU
R --- inscribed
MITROPOULOS Stergios 2010 GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU
--- inscribed
OMIROLIS Evangelos 2010 GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU
--- inscribed
PAPADAKIS Nikolaos 2011 GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU
--- inscribed

23 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LIONAKIS Konstantinos 2007 GRE A.L.MESSARAS
--- inscribed
KONSTANTINOPOULOS Stavros 2009 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
KOUFOGIANNAKIS Orfeas 2007 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
KOUTSOUKLAKIS Christos 2007 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
MALEKAKIS Michalis 2008 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
PAPANTONAKIS Nikolaos 2008 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
ZERVOUDAKIS Michail 2009 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
CHATZAKIS Nikolaos 2008 GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU
--- inscribed
ANDREOU Aris 2007 GRE IRIDA
--- inscribed
ANTYPAS Nikolaos 2009 GRE IRIDA
--- inscribed
KAKOS Orestis 2009 GRE IRIDA
--- inscribed
PERRI Jonathan 2009 GRE IRIDA
--- inscribed
RAPTOPOULOS Orfeas 2007 GRE IRIDA
--- inscribed
RITENAUER Romanos-Konstantinos 2007 GRE IRIDA
--- inscribed
SARDELAS Georgios 2007 GRE IRIDA
--- inscribed
SYROS-TOURMAN Alexandros 2007 GRE IRIDA
--- inscribed
MALAXIANAKIS Evangelos Michael 2009 GRE L.O.VARIS
R --- inscribed
MANTZOUKAS Alexandros 2007 GRE L.O.VARIS
R --- inscribed
NOTARAS Georgios 2007 GRE L.O.VARIS
L --- inscribed
PALYVOS Christos Iason 2008 GRE L.O.VARIS
L --- inscribed
SCHIZAS Ioannis Prodromos 2007 GRE L.O.VARIS
R --- inscribed
SPYRIDONIDIS Alkiviadis 2008 GRE L.O.VARIS
--- inscribed
POURLIAKAS Telemachos 2009 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
FON KLITSINGK Ioannis Konstantinos Manfrent 2008 GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU
--- inscribed
MINOS Fotios 2009 GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU
--- inscribed

25 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Women's U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ANAGNOSTAKI Evangelia 2011 GRE A.L.MESSARAS
--- inscribed
MATSATSINI Styliani - Eirini 2011 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
OUGKRINI Dimitra 2011 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
PAPAKONSTANTINOU Maria 2009 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
KYRITSOPOULOU Zoi - GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS --- cancelled  

4 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DASKALAKI Ifigeneia 2008 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
KOUKLAKI Fedra 2007 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
OUGGRINI Angeliki Melina 2007 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
PANAGOPOULOU SIDERI Ariadni 2007 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
GIANNOPOULOU Ioanna Andriana 2008 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
GONIDI Anna 2006 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
KYRITSOPOULOU Zoi 2009 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
ORFANIDI Dimitra 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
PAPAGEORGIOU Eftychia 2009 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
PAPATHANASIOU Maria 2008 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
PILIOURA Anna 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
STAVRAKI Zoi 2008 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
STEFANATOU Lydia-Varvara 2008 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
TAGI Vasiliki-Olga 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
INTZOGLOU Xanthi Agapi 2008 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
KEKERI Kikilia Angeliki 2009 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
LAIOU Maria 2008 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
NASKARI Mikaela 2008 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
TSAKALI Myrto 2007 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
XENAKI Eleni 2009 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
YPSARIDOU Amalia 2008 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed

21 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FANOURAKIS Nikolaos 2012 GRE A.L.MESSARAS
--- inscribed
LIONAKIS Evangelos 2010 GRE A.L.MESSARAS
--- inscribed
MOURTZAKIS Georgios 2010 GRE A.L.MESSARAS
--- inscribed
NIKOLOUDIS Andreas 2010 GRE A.L.MESSARAS
--- inscribed
MARKANTONAKIS Dimitrios 2011 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
THEODOROU Theocharis 2011 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
GKOUMAS Christos 2011 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
VRETTOS Georgios 2009 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
CHIOTELIS Aris Charalampos 2009 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
ORFANIDIS Theodoros - GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS --- cancelled  
MITROPOULOS Stergios - GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU --- cancelled  

9 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ALEXIOU Prodromos 2007 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
BROKALAKIS Ioannis 2009 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
GRAMVOUSAKIS Orestis 2008 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
KOULIERAKIS Nikolaos 2008 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
ZOULAKIS Efstathios 2007 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
GKOUMAS Antonios 2008 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
LEOPOULOS Spyridon 2008 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
PETROPOULOS Epameinondas 2007 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
TOULAKIS-MARKAKIS Christos 2009 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
VERGIS Efstathios 2007 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
ANTONIOU Xenophon-Zefyros 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
GLYKOPOULOS Aristeidis 2009 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
MEINTANIS Dimitrios 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
ORFANIDIS Theodoros 2009 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
PAPARGYRIOU Ioannis 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
STAMELLOS Konstantinos 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
STAMELLOS Panagiotis 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
STAVRAKIS Michael 2008 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
CHATZIGIANNIS Maximilianos 2008 GRE ACHAIKOS
--- inscribed
APSIS Alexandros 2008 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
LORIDAS Marios 2008 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
MEGAS Periklis 2009 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
MICHALOPOULOS Achilleas Dimitrios 2009 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
SMYRNIS Nikolaos 2007 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed

24 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Women's U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DOXA Stavroula 2012 GRE A.L.MESSARAS
--- inscribed
DRYMISKIANAKI Natalia 2011 GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU
--- inscribed
LADOUKAKI Emmanouela 2011 GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU
--- inscribed

3 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
MYRIDAKI Rafaela 2007 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
KOUROUSI Anna-Kalliopi 2008 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
R --- inscribed
KAVELI Evangelia Martha 2008 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
L --- inscribed
ANAGNOSTI Monika Iouliani 2007 GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU
--- inscribed
CHOUZOURI Christina 2007 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
--- inscribed
STYLIANAKI Sofia - GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU --- cancelled  
MITROKOSTA Paraskevi Zoi - GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU R --- cancelled  

5 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Sabre Men's U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CHRONAKIS Iasonas 2010 GRE A.L.MESSARAS
--- inscribed
CHARALAMPIDIS Kimon Nektarios 2011 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
KOUMPAROS Michael 2009 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
NESTORAS Andreas 2011 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
SKIADAS Stefanos 2011 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
AGGELOPOULOS Marios 2009 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
--- inscribed
GROLLIOS Aristotelis 2011 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
--- inscribed
TSAPOURNAS - CHOROMIDIS Konstantinos 2012 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
--- inscribed
STEFANAKIS Konstantinos 2011 GRE G.E.IRAKLIOU
--- inscribed
GIALITAKIS Georgios 2010 GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU
--- inscribed
STEFANAKIS Nikolaos 2009 GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU
--- inscribed
KTENIADAKIS Andreas - GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS --- cancelled  
MITROKOSTAS Marios - GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU R --- cancelled  
MITROPOULOS Stergios - GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU --- cancelled  

11 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 3 cancelled

Sabre Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KTENIADAKIS Andreas 2009 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
--- inscribed
TZORTZOULAKIS Georgios 2007 GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU
--- inscribed
PAPADAKIS Angelos - Fanourios 2007 GRE A.L.MESSARAS
--- inscribed
ALEXIOU Panagiotis 2009 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
CHATZIDAKIS Nikandros 2007 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
KYMINOULAKIS Eftixios 2008 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
FRADELLOS Georgios 2008 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
METALLINOS Christos 2006 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
PERGAMALIS Nikolaos Angelos 2007 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
L --- inscribed
SKOUNTZOS Iraklis 2008 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
TETRADIS Loukas Athanasios 2008 GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
--- inscribed
GROLLIOS Thomas-Avraam 2008 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
--- inscribed
LEOTON Lazaros 2007 GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS
--- inscribed
TSAMANDOURAS Dimitrios 2008 GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU
--- inscribed
TSAPOURNAS - CHOROMIDIS Evangelos - GRE ARIS THESSALONIKIS --- cancelled  
STEFANAKIS Nikolaos - GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU --- cancelled  

14 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled