Back to list

Championnat de Belgique / Belgisch Kampioenschap Seniors
BEL Perwez
March 28, 2020 - March 29, 2020
Required: National license

Epee Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
LAHAUT Bérangère 1977 BEL CE Bessemans
R --- inscribed
HABRAN Emeline 2004 BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
R 17 inscribed
ROMMES Noelia 2003 BEL CE Charlemagne
R 12 inscribed
SINIMALE Kiran 1995 BEL CE Charlemagne
7 inscribed
SPILMAN Elisabeth 1969 BEL CE de Neufchateau
R 28 inscribed
DE GROOTE Aurélie 1994 BEL CE La Dague la prime
R 10 inscribed
DE LANDTSHEER Ellen 2000 BEL Confrerie Gent
R 16 inscribed
DE PESTEL Amber 1988 BEL Confrerie Gent
R 1 inscribed
JOSEPHY Haeike 1985 BEL Confrerie Gent
R 9 inscribed
VAN POUCKE Sofie 1992 BEL Confrerie Gent
21 inscribed
ARENS Sarah 1991 BEL CS La Maison de l'Escrime
R --- inscribed
VANDEWALLE Nathalie 1972 BEL CS La Maison de l'Escrime
L 8 inscribed
VANHUYSSE Genevieve 1979 BEL CS La Maison de l'Escrime
20 inscribed
LABRO Emma 2000 BEL Flanders Fencing
R 3 inscribed
VERCAUTEREN Bieke 1997 BEL Flanders Fencing
L 27 inscribed
WASIAK Aude 2003 BEL Flanders Fencing
R 22 inscribed
BULTYNCK Anne 2000 BEL K.T.S.C. Catena
R 2 inscribed
DE CLERCK Noa 2004 BEL K.T.S.C. Catena
R --- inscribed
VANDINGENEN Aube 2001 BEL K.T.S.C. Catena
R 4 inscribed
BEKEN Solane 2001 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
L 5 inscribed
LEJEUNE Elise 2002 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R --- inscribed
PONCIN Sophie 2005 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R --- inscribed
VANDENBOSSCHE Clara 2004 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R 11 inscribed
JANSSEN Hannelore 2002 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R 39 inscribed
SALOMON Laure 1999 FRA CE Charlemagne, OUEST LYONN
24 inscribed
KNECHT Nataly 1991 GER CE Damocles
--- inscribed
SPAZZOLI Valeria 1995 ITA CS La Maison de l'Escrime, CS Forlivese
R 14 inscribed
STEURBAUT Romane - BEL KSSMA Ronse L 18 cancelled  

27 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Epee Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ORDONEZ DE BARRAICUA Manuel 1983 ARG CS La Maison de l'Escrime
57 inscribed
ANSPACH Alexandre 1991 BEL Brussels Fencing Club
17 inscribed
BRACKX Roland 1984 BEL Brussels Fencing Club
R 69 inscribed
DECHAMPS Quentin 1989 BEL Brussels Fencing Club
R 15 inscribed
DELAISSE Noam 1983 BEL Brussels Fencing Club
R --- inscribed
HANSSENS Eric 1959 BEL Brussels Fencing Club
L 98 inscribed
MOTTIAT Lucas 1999 BEL Brussels Fencing Club
R --- inscribed
BERMONT Fabian 1985 BEL C.R.E. La Licorne
R 127 inscribed
LEYSENS Jonathan 1990 BEL C.R.E. La Licorne
103 inscribed
VAN HOOLANDT Quentin 1994 BEL C.R.E. La Licorne
149 inscribed
HENROZ Philippe 1965 BEL CE Bessemans
R 148 inscribed
OUVERTUS Marc 1984 BEL CE Bessemans
R 77 inscribed
ROUDBAR Samuel 1998 BEL CE Bessemans
L --- inscribed
BEGON Maxence 1995 BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
R --- inscribed
BOITTE Loik 2002 BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
124 inscribed
HABRAN Maxime 2000 BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
R 16 inscribed
HAMOLINE Gautier 1995 BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
R 10 inscribed
ROCKMANS Baptiste 2002 BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
R 83 inscribed
CORVERS Mathis 2003 BEL CE Charlemagne
R 42 inscribed
COUNSON Francois 2003 BEL CE Charlemagne
R 73 inscribed
D'AOUT Robin 2002 BEL CE Charlemagne
L 47 inscribed
DALLEMAGNE Louis 2003 BEL CE Charlemagne
L --- inscribed
DEISSER John 2004 BEL CE Charlemagne
L --- inscribed
GROSSETÊTE Frédéric 1971 BEL CE Charlemagne
--- inscribed
LAMPERTZ Guillaume 1993 BEL CE Charlemagne
R 30 inscribed
RAYNAUD Roland 1977 BEL CE Charlemagne
--- inscribed
REGIBEAU Gaspard 1992 BEL CE Charlemagne
R 41 inscribed
BLANCHART Justin 1990 BEL CE Embourg
R 40 inscribed
MILICAMP Cedric 1984 BEL CE Embourg
R 158 inscribed
APERS Matthew 2002 BEL CE Gaumais
R 29 inscribed
DUPAS Jean-Gauthier 2003 BEL CE Gaumais
L --- inscribed
FELTZ Maxim 2003 BEL CE Gaumais
R 106 inscribed
FEROT Francois Xavier 1991 BEL CE Gaumais
R 2 inscribed
LOYOLA Neisser 1998 BEL CE Gaumais
R 1 inscribed
PONCIN Nicolas 1998 BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
R 3 inscribed
DECHAMPS Olivier 1966 BEL CE La Dague la prime
R --- inscribed
PIERLOT Alexandre 1996 BEL CE La Dague la prime
R 160 inscribed
CLAUDE Jeremie 1991 BEL CE Les 3 armes
113 inscribed
DRYBOOMS Philippe 1965 BEL CE Les 3 armes
99 inscribed
NAVAS Miguel 1995 BEL CE Les 3 armes
R 35 inscribed
NAVAS Timothy 1999 BEL CE Les 3 armes
L --- inscribed
BAEKELANDT Maxime 1994 BEL Confrerie Gent
R 5 inscribed
BLOMMAERT Felix 1998 BEL Confrerie Gent
R 6 inscribed
CLERCX Robin 1998 BEL Confrerie Gent
R 12 inscribed
DE VRIENDT Jacob 1996 BEL Confrerie Gent
80 inscribed
DECONINCK Elias 2001 BEL Confrerie Gent
R 81 inscribed
JACOBS Aikin 2001 BEL Confrerie Gent
R 36 inscribed
JANSSENS William 2001 BEL Confrerie Gent
R 49 inscribed
LOEMAN Leandro 2005 BEL Confrerie Gent
--- inscribed
POCKELE Joris 2002 BEL Confrerie Gent
R 55 inscribed
PONNET Robin 1994 BEL Confrerie Gent
R 13 inscribed
RENIER Kevin 1999 BEL Confrerie Gent
L 93 inscribed
VAN COSTER Rudy 1954 BEL Confrerie Gent
88 inscribed
VAN NECK Jonathan 1990 BEL Confrerie Gent
125 inscribed
VERWAAL Crijn 1999 BEL Confrerie Gent
R 19 inscribed
DEHEZ Etienne 1965 BEL CRE Bruxelles
R 132 inscribed
DEHEZ Jeremy 1995 BEL CRE Bruxelles
R 44 inscribed
DEHEZ Tristan 1999 BEL CRE Bruxelles
84 inscribed
DUQUESNE Quentin 1990 BEL CRE Detaille
--- inscribed
TENNSTEDT Hugues 1993 BEL CRE Detaille
R --- inscribed
VANHAMME Meven 1988 BEL CRE Detaille
R --- inscribed
BASTYNS Olivier 1971 BEL CS La Maison de l'Escrime
120 inscribed
BERNARD Florian 1991 BEL CS La Maison de l'Escrime
R 4 inscribed
BILANI Nady 1964 BEL CS La Maison de l'Escrime
R 53 inscribed
BOULANGE Nicolas 1984 BEL CS La Maison de l'Escrime
R 50 inscribed
BOURGUIGNON Brice 1998 BEL CS La Maison de l'Escrime
R 31 inscribed
DE CALUWÉ Laurens 2004 BEL CS La Maison de l'Escrime
117 inscribed
DEWANDELEER Florian 1996 BEL CS La Maison de l'Escrime
R 8 inscribed
GHYSELS Leo 1989 BEL CS La Maison de l'Escrime
R 65 inscribed
GOORIS Andreo 1999 BEL CS La Maison de l'Escrime
R 28 inscribed
HOUSIEAUX Marc 1988 BEL CS La Maison de l'Escrime
R 23 inscribed
HUSSON Geoffroy 1993 BEL CS La Maison de l'Escrime
R 7 inscribed
KAHN Alexandre 1994 BEL CS La Maison de l'Escrime
--- inscribed
REGER Akos 1983 BEL CS La Maison de l'Escrime
R 110 inscribed
SOUDAN Diego 1976 BEL CS La Maison de l'Escrime
R 92 inscribed
STOCK Jean 1955 BEL CS La Maison de l'Escrime
R 75 inscribed
TCHALTSEV Dmitri 1971 BEL CS La Maison de l'Escrime
R 18 inscribed
VAN NIEUWENHUYZE Olivier 1978 BEL CS La Maison de l'Escrime
115 inscribed
VONCK Thomas 1998 BEL CS La Maison de l'Escrime
48 inscribed
VANWINKEL Mathias 2000 BEL Flanders Fencing
R --- inscribed
DIDION Olivier 1977 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R --- inscribed
FREMALLE Julien 1989 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R 102 inscribed
FREMALLE Thierry 1967 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R 46 inscribed
LAMBERT Jérome 1988 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R 94 inscribed
SCOHY Thibaut 2002 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R 119 inscribed
SEDRAN Thomas 1988 BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
R --- inscribed
BULLYNCK Victor 2004 BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski
--- inscribed
JESPERS Nils 1997 BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski
66 inscribed
MARICHAL Olivier 1975 BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski
133 inscribed
REIJNAERS Finian 2003 BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski
--- inscribed
VAN QUATHEM Mathias 2001 BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski
128 inscribed
VAN QUATHEM Simon 2003 BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski
--- inscribed
WAFFELAERT Antonio 1968 BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski
R 22 inscribed
WILS Joppe 1981 BEL SA Jerzy Wezowski
60 inscribed
HANSSEN Glenn 1986 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
76 inscribed
HEIJNEN Samuel 2001 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R 59 inscribed
LOWET Wim 1988 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
114 inscribed
PIJNENBORG Tom 1971 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
96 inscribed
VAN DE PLAS Frederik 1980 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
--- inscribed
JOOSSENS Jurgen 1977 BEL SK Lafayette
R 141 inscribed
VAN BAELEN Sibren 1970 BEL SK Lafayette
R 85 inscribed
GALLE Frederik 1974 BEL SMG De Hallebardiers
79 inscribed
WIELFAERT Wodan 2001 BEL SMG De Hallebardiers
R 108 inscribed
GARCIA Ortiz Denis 1983 CUB SA Jerzy Wezowski
R 34 inscribed
FENOUL Frederic 1979 FRA CE Braine l'Alleud
R 20 inscribed
VAN STRIJTHEM Laurent 1988 FRA Confrerie Gent
R 111 inscribed
IVES Noe 1996 FRA CS La Maison de l'Escrime
R 9 inscribed
OZSVART Barnabas 2004 HUN CS La Maison de l'Escrime
R 58 inscribed
MASSERA Davide 1990 ITA CE Woluwe
L 27 inscribed
DALLA GIOVANNA Gianni 1967 ITA CS La Maison de l'Escrime
L 33 inscribed
SOLAROLI DU BRIONA Carlo 1985 ITA CS La Maison de l'Escrime
R 74 inscribed
SPADARO Vladimiro 1973 ITA CS La Maison de l'Escrime
37 inscribed
STRAT Valentin Rares 1967 ROU Brussels Fencing Club
--- inscribed
SANZ Leandro 1993 SUI CE Charlemagne
L 38 inscribed
OROZCO David 1983 VEN CS La Maison de l'Escrime
R 11 inscribed
LEJEUNE Elise - BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens R --- cancelled  

115 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Foil Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GROSLAMBERT Delphine 1989 BEL Brussels Fencing Club
R 2 inscribed
THEUNISSEN Sunny 1977 BEL Brussels Fencing Club
--- inscribed
DACO Sophie 2002 BEL C.R.E. La Licorne
R 8 inscribed
CHARLIER Amandine 2002 BEL CE Bastogne
R 1 inscribed
GORNY Raphaelle 2004 BEL CE Bastogne
--- inscribed
BESLIER Clara 2005 BEL CE Damocles
15 inscribed
ROTENBERG Ambre 2002 BEL CE Damocles
12 inscribed
DRYBOOMS Manon 2002 BEL CE Les 3 armes
R 11 inscribed
JORDENS Heloise 2003 BEL CE Les 3 armes
R 3 inscribed
MICHAUX Murielle 1965 BEL CE Woluwe
--- inscribed
REISE Maria-Laura 1999 BEL CE Woluwe
--- inscribed
SOURIS Nathalie 1972 BEL CE Woluwe
L --- inscribed
BRANCH Katja 2004 BEL CS La Maison de l'Escrime
--- inscribed
MARONET Andrea 2000 BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
4 inscribed
NIJSEN Britt 2001 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R 10 inscribed
GELISSEN Lopke 2005 BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
R --- inscribed
KOURTSOVA Antonia 2004 BUL CE Woluwe, Escalibur
L 16 inscribed

17 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Foil Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DANLEE Billy 2003 BEL Brussels Fencing Club
R 21 inscribed
DE GREEF Stef 1998 BEL Brussels Fencing Club
L 2 inscribed
DECHAMPS Benjamin 1991 BEL Brussels Fencing Club
R 9 inscribed
DELAISSE Noam 1983 BEL Brussels Fencing Club
R 13 inscribed
MOTTIAT Lucas 1999 BEL Brussels Fencing Club
R 4 inscribed
VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef 1998 BEL Brussels Fencing Club
L 3 inscribed
VANDER ELST Julien 2004 BEL Brussels Fencing Club
R --- inscribed
BESLIER Adrien 2001 BEL CE Damocles
44 inscribed
BRUNARD Luis 2002 BEL CE Damocles
--- inscribed
GÉRARD Antoine 1993 BEL CE Damocles
32 inscribed
LEYNEN DUBUS Victor 2005 BEL CE Damocles
54 inscribed
GEUDVERT Oscar 2004 BEL CE de Neufchateau
L 39 inscribed
LEONARD Alexandre 2003 BEL CE de Neufchateau
R 26 inscribed
DECHAMPS Olivier 1966 BEL CE La Dague la prime
R 38 inscribed
DELATTRE Jeffrey 1986 BEL CE Les 3 armes
R 8 inscribed
FAUCONNIER Basile 1999 BEL CE Les 3 armes
R 12 inscribed
NAVAS Miguel 1995 BEL CE Les 3 armes
R 7 inscribed
NAVAS Timothy 1999 BEL CE Les 3 armes
L 1 inscribed
NIJS Mathieu 2002 BEL CE Les 3 armes
L 5 inscribed
HERMAL William 1995 BEL CE Namur
R --- inscribed
VAN DEN BERGH Martin 1990 BEL CE Namur
--- inscribed
DECKERS Alexandre 2005 BEL CE Woluwe
R --- inscribed
LEQUEMENT Guillaume 1979 BEL CE Woluwe
17 inscribed
MASSET David 1972 BEL CE Woluwe
R 35 inscribed
MEDOL Fabrice 1978 BEL CE Woluwe
L --- inscribed
GOBYN Luc 1963 BEL Confrerie Gent
37 inscribed
GASPERINI Loïc 2003 BEL CRE Huy
20 inscribed
LAVALLÉE Damien 2002 BEL CRE Huy
R 16 inscribed
GENBRUGGE Sem 2004 BEL De Maneschermer
R --- inscribed
VAN GIJSEL Sander 1996 BEL De Maneschermer
L 23 inscribed
VERSTEVEN Zeger 2003 BEL De Maneschermer
R --- inscribed
NICOLAS Louis 2005 BEL RCSC CEE Charleroi
--- inscribed
DEFERME VAN GERVEN Jasper 2002 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R 48 inscribed
HUYBRECHT Gijs 1995 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R 11 inscribed
LIEKENS Basil 2003 BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
R --- inscribed
RUYSSEVELDT Sam 1999 BEL Schermkring Herckenrode
R 22 inscribed
ANTHEUNIS Eli 1989 BEL SMG De Hallebardiers
L --- inscribed
DIMOV Alexandre 1982 BEL SR Grande Harmonie
R 41 inscribed
HENQUINET David 1978 BEL SR Grande Harmonie
31 inscribed
SOUMAGNE Thierry 1953 BEL SR Grande Harmonie
R 29 inscribed
WILLEMART Tanguy 1990 BEL SR Grande Harmonie
47 inscribed
TREPO Eric 1981 FRA Brussels Fencing Club, LYON SE
15 inscribed
LEMAN-LOUBIERE Victor 2001 FRA CE Les 3 armes
R 6 inscribed
PINNA Elia 2004 FRA De Maneschermer
R --- inscribed
GOILLOT Lucas 1991 FRA SR Grande Harmonie
R 14 inscribed
AL-ADNANI Ali 2005 GBR CE Woluwe
R --- inscribed
MASSERA Davide 1990 ITA CE Woluwe
L 18 inscribed
TARIMCI Arda 2005 TUR De Maneschermer
R --- inscribed
HEYLEN Linus - BEL Flanders Fencing --- cancelled  
HALLAERT Gilles - BEL SK Vast Als Eik R --- cancelled  

48 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Sabre Women's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DEBAISIEUX Romane 1998 BEL CE Embourg
R 19 inscribed
PONCIN Auriane 1999 BEL CE Embourg
R 10 inscribed
AELVOET Floriane 2001 BEL Confrerie Gent
R 13 inscribed
BLOCH Manon 1992 BEL Confrerie Gent
R 8 inscribed
COOREMAN Hanne 1993 BEL Confrerie Gent
R 11 inscribed
KETS Kathleen 1970 BEL Confrerie Gent
15 inscribed
VAEREMANS Elise 1998 BEL Confrerie Gent
L 9 inscribed
MARKOVSKA Dimana 2001 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
L 6 inscribed
CORTEYN Jolien 2001 BEL SG de Klauwaerts
R 2 inscribed
CORTEYN Saartje 2000 BEL SG de Klauwaerts
R 1 inscribed
DANJON Marie-Charlotte 1994 FRA CS La Maison de l'Escrime
5 inscribed
PIERSMA Delphine 1994 FRA SR Grande Harmonie, SALON EC
R 12 inscribed
KEDRA Urszula 2004 POL CS La Maison de l'Escrime
--- inscribed

13 Entries, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Sabre Men's Senior Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
DE RIDDER Samuel 2002 BEL Brussels Fencing Club
49 inscribed
JACQUES Philippe 1995 BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
L 10 inscribed
MORO Cyrille 1996 BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
47 inscribed
REY Gaëtan 1974 BEL CE Braine l'Alleud
R 39 inscribed
DENIS Pierre-Yves 1990 BEL CE La Dague la prime
R 13 inscribed
LEGRAND Gauthier 1993 BEL CE La Dague la prime
R 33 inscribed
TSOURKAN Vitan 2003 BEL CE La Dague la prime
22 inscribed
KLINSPORT Fabian 1972 BEL CE Les 3 armes
44 inscribed
BOTTECCHIA Arnaud 1998 BEL Confrerie Gent
R 3 inscribed
CLAERHOUT Alexander 1993 BEL Confrerie Gent
R --- inscribed
DE VISSCHER Jerome 2004 BEL Confrerie Gent
R 26 inscribed
DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile 1995 BEL Confrerie Gent
R 2 inscribed
DE VLEESCHAUWER Killian 1995 BEL Confrerie Gent
R --- inscribed
KURVERS Lester 2002 BEL Confrerie Gent
R 5 inscribed
THIELEMANS Alain 1970 BEL Confrerie Gent
R 35 inscribed
TOCH Karel 1999 BEL Confrerie Gent
R 7 inscribed
VAN PAASSEN Jacob 2001 BEL Confrerie Gent
R 23 inscribed
BILANI Nady 1964 BEL CS La Maison de l'Escrime
R 41 inscribed
CACCIA Anthony 1991 BEL CS La Maison de l'Escrime
R 40 inscribed
CLAEYS Rodolphe 1978 BEL CS La Maison de l'Escrime
R 20 inscribed
NIVAULT Emile 2004 BEL CS La Maison de l'Escrime
R --- inscribed
SCHRANS Hervé 1962 BEL CS La Maison de l'Escrime
R --- inscribed
POIZAT Alexandre 2000 BEL Sabre Noir
R 16 inscribed
POIZAT Renaud 1967 BEL Sabre Noir
R 9 inscribed
PROSSE Mael 2001 BEL Sabre Noir
R 4 inscribed
PROSSÉ Nand 2004 BEL Sabre Noir
R 31 inscribed
DEVOGEL Michiel 2002 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
R 11 inscribed
VANQUAETHOVEN Brecht 2000 BEL SC Parcival Leuven
L 18 inscribed
DE RIDDER Arne 2000 BEL SG de Klauwaerts
R 1 inscribed
VAN DYCK Jasper 2001 BEL SG de Klauwaerts
R 6 inscribed
FOUCART Michael 1980 BEL SR Grande Harmonie
37 inscribed
MATHIS François 1979 BEL SR Grande Harmonie
12 inscribed
VAN STRIJTHEM Laurent 1988 FRA Confrerie Gent
R 32 inscribed
REGENT Francois 1987 FRA CS La Maison de l'Escrime, BOURGES ESC
R 25 inscribed
STRIJK Philippe 2000 NED Confrerie Gent, Delft Fencing Club
R 17 inscribed
POIZAT Adrien - BEL Sabre Noir R 19 cancelled  

35 Entries, 0 pending, 1 cancelled