Back to list

Backnanger Jugend Degen
GER Backnang
October 12, 2019 - October 12, 2019
Required: National license

Epee Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
GEIGER Janne Wiebke 2009 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
SCHMUTZ Kim 2009 GER SSV Ulm 1846
R --- inscribed

2 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
CEVIKOL Eda 2007 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- inscribed
SHA Chuyi 2007 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- inscribed
ASCHMANN Katharin 2008 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- inscribed
SCHMITT Christina 2008 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
AYTEKIN Cagla 2007 TUR Eintracht Frankfurt
L --- inscribed

5 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
SZALAY Clara 2006 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
HEISE Teska Julia 2006 GER SportVg Feuerbach
R --- inscribed
AMLER Annika 2005 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
FRAHM Emilie 2006 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
HAAG Rosa-Lina 2006 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
KLAUS Emiliy 2005 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
KLEUKER Dan 2005 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
WIRTH Emilia 2005 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed

8 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HEY Simon 2009 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HERTWECK Andri 2007 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- inscribed
MIKES Julian 2007 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- inscribed
DENG Levi 2008 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- inscribed
GIANNOLO Valerio 2008 GER Frankfurter TV
R --- inscribed
MARTIN Jasper 2007 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
L --- inscribed
KLEIN Ravil 2007 GER TSF Ditzingen
L --- inscribed
BUCHHOLTZ Jannek 2008 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
FRÖBER Yann 2008 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
MAYER Jan 2008 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
WILLERS Colten 2007 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
SCHMUTZ Kilian 2007 GER SSV Ulm 1846
R --- inscribed

11 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Epee Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HEISE Hendrik 2005 GER SportVg Feuerbach
R --- inscribed
KNÖDLER Charlie 2005 GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
R --- inscribed
FRÖBER Daniel 2005 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
HEUER Marc 2005 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
HEY Florian 2006 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
HOCHWALD Samuel 2005 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
KNAPP Emilian 2006 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
LENHARDT Paul 2006 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed

8 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled