Back to list

Backnanger Jugend Degen
GER Backnang
October 12, 2019 - October 12, 2019
Required: National license

Epee Women's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ZVEREV Maja - GER Frankfurter TV R --- cancelled  

0 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

HOFFMANN Anton GER FC Offenbach
L MARIEN Isabel GER Fechterring Hochwald
CN RODRIGUEZ Christian GER Darmstädter FC
E SCHATTON Sarah GER TG Schwenningen
D SHEHATA Ahmed GER SportVg Feuerbach

Epee Women's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WEIGAND Sara Marie 2009 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
MARX Finja 2010 GER Fechterring Hochwald
L --- inscribed
NIKIFOROV Viktoria 2009 GER FS Pforzheim
L --- inscribed
SCHMUTZ Kim 2009 GER SSV Ulm 1846
R --- inscribed
GEIGER Janne Wiebke 2009 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
KASPER Riana - GER TSG Backnang R --- cancelled  

5 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

HOFFMANN Anton GER FC Offenbach
L MARIEN Isabel GER Fechterring Hochwald
CN RODRIGUEZ Christian GER Darmstädter FC
E SCHATTON Sarah GER TG Schwenningen
D SHEHATA Ahmed GER SportVg Feuerbach

Epee Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
ASCHMANN Katharin 2008 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- inscribed
CEVIKOL Eda 2007 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- inscribed
SHA Chuyi 2007 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- inscribed
DAPP Ida Marie 2007 GER FC Offenbach
R --- inscribed
FRICKE Fiona 2007 GER FC Offenbach
R --- inscribed
KUNISCH Matilda 2007 GER FC Offenbach
R --- inscribed
TALKENBERGER Vivien Saphira 2008 GER FC Schwäbisch Hall
R --- inscribed
HEINRICH Svenja 2008 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L --- inscribed
MOHR Darin 2008 GER Fechtverein Heidelberg
R --- inscribed
SCHMIDTKE Sophia 2008 GER TG Schwenningen
R --- inscribed
SCHMITT Christina 2008 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- waiting
AYTEKIN Cagla 2007 TUR Eintracht Frankfurt
L --- inscribed
KASPER Elina - GER TSG Backnang R --- cancelled  

11 Inscriptions, 1 pending, 1 cancelled

Referees/umpires

HOFFMANN Anton GER FC Offenbach
L MARIEN Isabel GER Fechterring Hochwald
CN RODRIGUEZ Christian GER Darmstädter FC
E SCHATTON Sarah GER TG Schwenningen
D SHEHATA Ahmed GER SportVg Feuerbach

Epee Women's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FORDE Victoria 2006 GER TSG Backnang
R --- inscribed
MARX Charlotte 2005 GER Fechterring Hochwald
R --- inscribed
STEFFENS Eva 2006 GER Mannheimer FC
R --- inscribed
HEISE Teska Julia 2006 GER SportVg Feuerbach
R --- inscribed
LÄMMLER Charis 2005 GER TG Schwenningen
R --- inscribed
PAHLOW Johanna 2005 GER TG Schwenningen
R --- inscribed
AMLER Annika 2005 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
FRAHM Emilie 2006 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
HAAG Rosa-Lina 2006 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
KLAUS Emily 2005 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
KLEUKER Dan 2005 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
SZALAY Clara 2006 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
WIRTH Emilia 2005 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed

13 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

HOFFMANN Anton GER FC Offenbach
L MARIEN Isabel GER Fechterring Hochwald
CN RODRIGUEZ Christian GER Darmstädter FC
E SCHATTON Sarah GER TG Schwenningen
D SHEHATA Ahmed GER SportVg Feuerbach

Epee Men's U9 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
FRICKE Justus 2011 GER FC Offenbach
R --- inscribed

1 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 0 cancelled

Referees/umpires

HOFFMANN Anton GER FC Offenbach
L MARIEN Isabel GER Fechterring Hochwald
CN RODRIGUEZ Christian GER Darmstädter FC
E SCHATTON Sarah GER TG Schwenningen
D SHEHATA Ahmed GER SportVg Feuerbach

Epee Men's U11 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
RENTSCHLER Markus 2010 GER TSG Backnang
R --- inscribed
SENG Jonathan 2009 GER TSF Ditzingen
L --- inscribed
ZEH Robert 2010 GER TSG Backnang
R --- inscribed
SCHICK Kjell 2009 GER Darmstädter FC
--- inscribed
SIKORA Noah 2010 GER Darmstädter FC
--- inscribed
STEIDLE Maximilian 2009 GER SportVg Feuerbach
R --- inscribed
HEY Simon 2009 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- waiting
BÖRNER Leon 2009 GER TSV Pliezhausen
R --- inscribed
ZUCCHINI Matteo 2009 ITA TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
HEJNY Emil - GER Darmstädter FC --- cancelled  
RUMMLER Jean - GER Darmstädter FC --- cancelled  
BAUER Jonathan - GER FC Schwäbisch Hall R --- cancelled  
KONIECZNY Marcel - GER FC Schwäbisch Hall R --- cancelled  
ZIMDARS Maxim-Alexander - GER FC Schwäbisch Hall R --- cancelled  

8 Inscriptions, 1 pending, 5 cancelled

Referees/umpires

HOFFMANN Anton GER FC Offenbach
L MARIEN Isabel GER Fechterring Hochwald
CN RODRIGUEZ Christian GER Darmstädter FC
E SCHATTON Sarah GER TG Schwenningen
D SHEHATA Ahmed GER SportVg Feuerbach

Epee Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
COLLING Herve 2007 BEL SC Parcival Leuven, Fechterring Hochwald
R --- inscribed
DREYER Malte 2008 GER TSG Backnang
L --- inscribed
KLAMKE Maurice 2007 GER TSG Backnang
R --- inscribed
LEVENTIC Matteo 2008 GER TSG Backnang
L --- inscribed
NOTTER Moritz 2008 GER TSG Backnang
R --- inscribed
OTTO Bo 2007 GER Frankfurter TV
R --- inscribed
MÄDER Noah 2007 GER Darmstädter FC
--- inscribed
DENG Levi 2008 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- inscribed
HERTWECK Andri 2007 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- inscribed
MARTIN Jasper 2007 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
L --- inscribed
MIKES Julian 2007 GER Eintracht Frankfurt
R --- inscribed
HOFFMANN Max 2008 GER FC Offenbach
R --- inscribed
NOE Louis 2007 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
MOLTER Felix 2008 GER Fechterring Hochwald
R --- inscribed
GIANNOLO Valerio 2008 GER Frankfurter TV
R --- inscribed
KASDORFF Marius 2008 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
KÖPF Cornelius 2007 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
KÖPF Johannes 2007 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
KREß Noah 2008 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
REICH Paul 2007 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
RIFFEL Finn Niklas 2007 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
SCHULLER Istvan 2008 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
ZIMMERMANN Frederik 2007 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
BAUMGÄRTNER Tim 2007 GER SportVg Feuerbach
R --- inscribed
SCHMUTZ Kilian 2007 GER SSV Ulm 1846
R --- inscribed
LAMBERT Jannes 2008 GER TG Rohrbach
R --- inscribed
BUCHHOLTZ Jannek 2008 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
FRÖBER Yann 2008 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
KLEIN Ravil 2007 GER TSF Ditzingen
L --- inscribed
MAYER Jan 2008 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
WILLERS Colten 2007 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
HUMMEL Rudy 2008 GER TSV Pliezhausen
R --- inscribed
HEINECKE Max-Julius 2007 GER TV Dillenburg
R --- inscribed
ZIEGLER Leo - GER Darmstädter FC R --- cancelled  
ZVEREV Tim - GER Frankfurter TV R --- cancelled  

33 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

HOFFMANN Anton GER FC Offenbach
L MARIEN Isabel GER Fechterring Hochwald
CN RODRIGUEZ Christian GER Darmstädter FC
E SCHATTON Sarah GER TG Schwenningen
D SHEHATA Ahmed GER SportVg Feuerbach

Epee Men's U15 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
REN Ruiyang 2006 CHN TG Schwenningen
R --- inscribed
MARQUARDT Laurin 2006 GER TSG Backnang
--- inscribed
REICHENBACHER Luis 2005 GER FS Pforzheim
R --- inscribed
BUSCH Erik 2006 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
JURTSCHAK Tim 2006 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
SCHENKENGEL Joannes 2006 GER Heidenheimer SB
L --- inscribed
WULF Lennart 2006 GER Heidenheimer SB
R --- inscribed
HEISE Hendrik 2005 GER SportVg Feuerbach
R --- inscribed
SHEHATA Hamza 2005 GER SportVg Feuerbach
R --- inscribed
STRASSNER Moritz 2006 GER SSV Ulm 1846
R --- inscribed
ERDMENGER Jonas 2006 GER TG Schwenningen
L --- inscribed
SCHMID Enrique 2006 GER TG Schwenningen
R --- inscribed
FRÖBER Daniel 2005 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
HEY Florian 2006 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
HOCHWALD Samuel 2005 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
KNAPP Emilian 2006 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
LENHARDT Paul 2006 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
KNÖDLER Charlie - GER TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd R --- cancelled  
HEUER Marc - GER TSF Ditzingen R --- cancelled  

17 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees/umpires

HOFFMANN Anton GER FC Offenbach
L MARIEN Isabel GER Fechterring Hochwald
CN RODRIGUEZ Christian GER Darmstädter FC
E SCHATTON Sarah GER TG Schwenningen
D SHEHATA Ahmed GER SportVg Feuerbach