Back to list

Backnanger Degen
GER Backnang
January 25, 2020 - January 26, 2020
Required: National license

Epee Women's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
WALLNER Josefine 2003 GER FC Gröbenzell
L 1.33 inscribed
BREUNIG Katja 2005 GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
L --- inscribed
ZERRWECK Lina 2004 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L 1.6 inscribed
RANK Marie Leonore 2005 GER FS Pforzheim
L 1.79 inscribed
HÖSEL Pia Rhianna 2003 GER Mannheimer FC
R 1.50 inscribed
STEFFENS Eva 2006 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R 1.68 inscribed
KOIOU Raphaelia 2004 GER SV Böblingen
R 1.45 inscribed
DING Sibylle 2003 GER TG Biberach
R 1.87 inscribed
GIL AUSTEL Maira Alegria 2004 GER TG Schweinfurt
R 2.11 inscribed
RITTER Erin 2005 GER TG Schweinfurt
R --- inscribed
SAUER Lea 2004 GER TG Schweinfurt
R 1.59 inscribed
VÖLKER Paula 2004 GER TG Schweinfurt
R 1.28 inscribed
LÄMMLER Charis 2005 GER TG Schwenningen
R 1.113 inscribed
PAHLOW Johanna 2005 GER TG Schwenningen
R 1.112 inscribed
SCHATTON Sarah 2003 GER TG Schwenningen
R 1.61 inscribed
AMLER Annika 2005 GER TSF Ditzingen
R 1.38 inscribed
KLAUS Emily 2005 GER TSF Ditzingen
R 1.115 inscribed
KLEUKER Dan 2005 GER TSF Ditzingen
R 1.118 inscribed
RAPP Mia 2004 GER TSF Ditzingen
R --- inscribed
WIRTH Melina 2003 GER TSF Ditzingen
L 1.122 inscribed
REISER Viktoria 2003 GER TSG Backnang
R --- inscribed
GECKELER Ann-Sophie 2003 GER TSG Reutlingen
R 1.47 inscribed
LUMMERZHEIM Tamara 2004 GER TSG Reutlingen
R 1.80 inscribed
SCHILL Sophie 2003 GER TSG Reutlingen
R 1.114 inscribed
BRUMANN Sarah 2004 GER TV Augsburg
R 1.18 inscribed
SCHMID Linda 2003 GER TV Augsburg
R 1.55 inscribed
RIEMER Jana-Ada 2006 GER TV Kaufbeuren
L 2.8 inscribed
HAHN Franziska 2004 GER VFL Kirchheim
R 2.27 inscribed
LANG Fabienne 2005 GER VFL Kirchheim
R --- inscribed
KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore - AUT Heidenheimer SB, FTS Dornbirn R 1.43 cancelled  
LANKOCZ Sara - GER FS Pforzheim R 2.9 cancelled  
ALBRECHT Giulia - GER Heidenheimer SB R 1.5 cancelled  
ALVES DE LIMA Carolina - GER Heidenheimer SB R 1.10 cancelled  
BEHRENS Maike - GER Heidenheimer SB R 1.48 cancelled  
BERTELE Fiona - GER Heidenheimer SB R --- cancelled  
EICHHORN Franziska - GER Heidenheimer SB R 1.77 cancelled  
JELITTO Jenny - GER R 1.116 cancelled  
KARSTEN Anna - GER Heidenheimer SB R 1.7 cancelled  
SCHMID Leonie - GER Heidenheimer SB R 2.26 cancelled  
SCHULENBURG Patricia Vera - GER Heidenheimer SB R 1.4 cancelled  
TOMIC Mariella - GER Heidenheimer SB R 1.21 cancelled  
ZITTEL Alexandra - GER Heidenheimer SB R 1.2 cancelled  
ZITTEL Alla - GER Heidenheimer SB R 1.11 cancelled  
STEFFENS Emma - GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R. R 1.26 cancelled  
THOLEN Janneke - GER TSF Ditzingen R 1.34 cancelled  

29 Entries, 0 pending, 16 cancelled

Epee Men's U17 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HEUBERGER Marwin 2006 GER ETSV Offenburg
R --- inscribed
WEBER Leon 2006 GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
R --- inscribed
WEBER Lukas 2006 GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
R 3.6 inscribed
BEIßWENGER Lukas 2004 GER FC Mosbach
R --- inscribed
SCHOSTAL Riko 2003 GER FC Mosbach
L 3.7 inscribed
HILPERT Philip 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R --- inscribed
KELPE Bendix 2003 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 2.17 inscribed
KOZIELSKI Kevin 2004 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
L 2.12 inscribed
SIGMUND Philip 2005 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 3.8 inscribed
WEGNER Moritz 2004 GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
R 2.66 inscribed
RUNG David 2005 GER Fechtakademie Ravensburg
R --- inscribed
SCHWITZER Benjamin 2003 GER Fechtverein Heidelberg
R 2.5 inscribed
SIEWERT Darius 2004 GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
R 2.53 inscribed
BOORZ Jonas 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB
L 2.7 inscribed
BREKER Henri 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 2.8 inscribed
BUSCH Erik 2006 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 3.27 inscribed
BUSCH Max 2005 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 2.44 inscribed
EBERHARDT Max 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 2.14 inscribed
JURTSCHAK Tim 2006 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 3.20 inscribed
KUMMER Gernot 2003 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 2.38 inscribed
KUMMER Horant 2005 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 2.54 inscribed
RENZ Dominik 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 2.39 inscribed
RITZ Janik 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 2.29 inscribed
RUST Sven 2003 GER
R 2.80 inscribed
SCHENKENGEL Joannes 2006 GER Heidenheimer SB
L 3.28 inscribed
VOGEL Vince 2004 GER Heidenheimer SB
R 2.16 inscribed
TATZKO Jonte Finn 2004 GER Nürnberger FC
R 2.61 inscribed
SHEHATA Hamza 2005 GER SportVg Feuerbach
R 3.30 inscribed
HEUER Marc 2005 GER TSF Ditzingen
R 2.74 inscribed
HOCHWALD Samuel 2005 GER TSF Ditzingen
R 2.47 inscribed
LENHARDT Jan-Philipp 2004 GER TSF Ditzingen
R 2.57 inscribed
ROSENMAYER Valentin 2003 GER TSF Ditzingen
L 2.34 inscribed
SZALAY Ben 2003 GER TSF Ditzingen
R 2.37 inscribed
GECKELER Nico Leon 2006 GER TSG Reutlingen
L --- inscribed
GRUNDLER Colin 2003 GER TSG Reutlingen
R 2.31 inscribed
IMMER Jaron 2005 GER TSG Reutlingen
R 3.26 inscribed
KAZMAIER Julius 2003 GER TSG Reutlingen
R 2.50 inscribed
KUNATH Florian 2005 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
KUNATH Maximilian 2003 GER TSG Reutlingen
R 3.29 inscribed
LEONHARDT Mathis 2004 GER TSG Reutlingen
R --- inscribed
MAUSHARDT Jan 2004 GER TSG Reutlingen
R 2.48 inscribed
RÖHM Nils 2003 GER TSG Reutlingen
R 2.42 inscribed
ZAISER Jonas 2004 GER TSG Reutlingen
L 3.22 inscribed
BEHNKE Otto 2003 GER TV Augsburg
R 2.79 inscribed
KRAMER Michael 2003 GER TV Augsburg
R 2.35 inscribed
REICHENBACHER Luis - GER FS Pforzheim R --- cancelled  
BÜLAU Matthew - GER Heidenheimer SB R 2.4 cancelled  
NOTHELFER Janik - GER Heidenheimer SB R 2.73 cancelled  
SCHENKENGEL Benedict - GER Heidenheimer SB L 2.9 cancelled  
WULF Lennart - GER Heidenheimer SB R --- cancelled  
MEZ Maxime - GER TSG Reutlingen R 3.24 cancelled  
GREITER Leo - GER TV Augsburg R --- cancelled  
SUCHERT Theo - GER TV Augsburg R 3.11 cancelled  
ZU STOLBERG Ferdinand - GER TV Augsburg R 3.5 cancelled  

45 Entries, 0 pending, 9 cancelled

Referees

CN BAUMANN Katrin GER FC Tauberbischofsheim

Epee Men's U17 Team

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
HEIDENHEIMER SB
Heidenheimer SB (GER)
GER --- inscribed  
TSG REUTLINGEN
TSG Reutlingen (GER)
RÖHM Nils (2003 R)
KAZMAIER Julius (2003 R)
GRUNDLER Colin (2003 R)
GER --- inscribed  
TG SCHWENNINGEN
TG Schwenningen (GER)
- --- cancelled  
TG SCHWENNINGEN 2
TG Schwenningen (GER)
- --- cancelled  

2 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Referees

CN BAUMANN Katrin GER FC Tauberbischofsheim