Back to list

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΞΙΦΟΥΣ ΑΣΚΗΣΕΩΣ
GRE ΑΓΙΑ ΒΑΡΒΑΡΑ - ΑΘΗΝΑ
October 5, 2019 - October 6, 2019

Foil Women's U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
BOUTARI Michaela Nerantza 2009 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
MOURMOURI Aikaterini 2012 GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS
--- inscribed
TSAKNAKI Chara 2009 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
ANAGNOSTAKI Evangelia 2011 GRE A.L.MESSARAS
--- inscribed
ADAMAKI Theofano 2010 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
KORTOTSI GLAROU Melanippi 2010 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
PAPANDREOPOULOU Anastasia 2010 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
TSIAMPA Aikaterini 2009 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
PAPAKONSTANTINOU Maria 2009 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
PAVLIDI Georgia 2011 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
TRIANTAFYLLIDI Despoina 2010 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
KAMPOURI Myrto 2010 GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS
--- inscribed
PSARRI Elli Eirini 2011 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
VASILEIOU Ourania 2011 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
DOUMTSI Antigoni 2010 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
L --- inscribed
PAVLOPOULOU Hedwig - Myrsini 2010 GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS
--- inscribed
AISOPOU Rafaela 2011 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
--- inscribed
MASTRODIMOU Maria Ioanna 2011 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
--- inscribed
PETRAKI Anastasia 2010 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
--- inscribed
SALIAGOPOULOU Styliani 2010 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
--- inscribed
KRIMNIANIOTI Despoina - GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU L --- cancelled  
FOTI Eva - GRE VICTORIA ATHENS --- cancelled  

20 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Women's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PAPANASTASATOU-GKOTSI Kyriaki 2006 GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
--- inscribed
KATSARA Antonia 2008 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
NIFLI Dimitra 2008 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
PATSOULINI Ioanna 2006 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
PERAKI Evangelia 2008 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
CHRISTOLOUKA Christina 2008 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
GIANNOPOULOU Ioanna Andriana 2008 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
GONIDI Anna 2006 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
KOUFOPOULOU PIRKA Dimitra 2008 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
KYRITSOPOULOU Zoi 2009 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
MARKAKI Stella 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
MESSINI Maria Viktoria 2008 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
ORFANIDI Dimitra 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
PAPAGEORGIOU Eftychia 2009 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
PAPATHANASIOU Maria 2008 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
PILIOURA Anna 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
STAVRAKI Zoi 2008 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
STEFANATOU Lydia-Varvara 2008 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
TAGI Vasiliki-Olga 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
THEODORIDOU Anna-Michaela 2008 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
ARCHONTIDI Eleftheria 2008 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
L --- inscribed
KARAGIANNIDOU Sofia-Paraskevi 2009 GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
PROVATA Ekaterini 2007 GRE DAMOKLIS
R --- inscribed
BARLETI Iro 2007 GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS
--- inscribed
KRIMNIANIOTI Despoina 2009 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
L --- inscribed
INTZOGLOU Xanthi Agapi 2008 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
KEKERI Kikilia Angeliki 2009 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
LAIOU Maria 2008 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
NASKARI Mikaela 2008 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
TSAKALI Myrto 2007 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
XENAKI Eleni 2009 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
YPSARIDOU Amalia 2008 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
GIAGKOU Chrysoula 2006 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
KOIDOU Olga 2008 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
NAIDI Kallirroi 2009 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
L --- inscribed
GKIOKEZA Maria Agapi 2008 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
--- inscribed
KANDRI Christina 2009 GRE A.S.A.O. ATHENS
--- inscribed
KOKKOSI STERGIOU Gavriella Konstantina 2006 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
DELLIOU Anna 2008 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
FOTI Eva 2009 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
--- inscribed
ELMOUSIAN Sofia 2007 SWE A.O.X. EGALEO, UF Uppsala
R --- inscribed
TSIAMPA Aikaterini - GRE A.O.X. EGALEO --- cancelled  
KAVVADA Eleonora Sylbain Maria - GRE DAMOKLIS R --- cancelled  
KERAMIDA Anna - GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU L --- cancelled  
BOUTARI Michaela Nerantza - GRE G.E.FLORINAS R --- cancelled  
TSAKNAKI Chara - GRE O.X.GLYFADAS --- cancelled  

41 Entries, 0 pending, 5 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U10 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KARAGIANNAKOS Maximos Efraim 2009 GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
--- inscribed
LIONAKIS Evangelos 2010 GRE A.L.MESSARAS
--- inscribed
MOURTZAKIS Georgios 2010 GRE A.L.MESSARAS
--- inscribed
AXIOTOU Eleftherios 2011 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- inscribed
GKOUMAS Christos 2011 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- inscribed
KONTOPOULOS Iason 2010 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
LOUKEAS Sotirios 2011 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- inscribed
GLYKOPOULOS Aristeidis 2009 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
MARKAKIS Konstantinos 2011 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
ORFANIDIS Theodoros 2009 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
SIANOS Christos 2010 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
SOULTANIS Christos 2011 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
TSOUKAS Stavros 2010 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
VRETTOS Georgios 2009 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
XENIKAKIS Ioannis-Spyridon 2010 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
KOUTROULIS Dimitrios 2010 GRE ACHAIKOS
--- inscribed
KOUTSOUMPOS Sofoklis 2010 GRE ACHAIKOS
R --- inscribed
TRIVYZAS Aristeidis 2010 GRE DAMOKLIS
L --- inscribed
CHIOTELIS Aris Charalampos 2009 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
MATAFIAS Theodoros 2010 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
SAKARIDIS Dimitrios 2010 GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
--- inscribed
TAMIOLAKIS Antonios 2010 GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS
--- inscribed
AIVAZOGLOU Sokratis - GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA --- cancelled  
GKOUMAS Michail Angelos - GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA --- cancelled  
KAGIALOGLOU Konstantinos - GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA --- cancelled  
GKRITZALIS Georgios - GRE O.X.GLYFADAS --- cancelled  
INTZOGLOU Evaggelos Anargyros - GRE O.X.GLYFADAS --- cancelled  
KATSARAKIS Emmanouil - GRE PANELLINIOS --- cancelled  
MICHALIOS Konstantinos - GRE PANELLINIOS --- cancelled  

22 Entries, 0 pending, 7 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials

Foil Men's U13 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
KATSARAKIS Emmanouil 2009 GRE PANELLINIOS
--- inscribed
MICHALIOS Konstantinos 2009 GRE PANELLINIOS
--- inscribed
AIVAZOGLOU Sokratis 2009 GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA
--- inscribed
ANTZOULATOS Dionysios 2008 GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA
--- inscribed
GKOUMAS Michail Angelos 2009 GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA
--- inscribed
KAGIALOGLOU Konstantinos 2009 GRE A.G. SYLLOGOS VYRONA
--- inscribed
ADAMAKIS Konstantinos 2007 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
BEOGLOU-KOSKINAS Telemachos-Michael 2006 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
GKOUMAS Antonios 2008 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
KONTOPOULOS Konstantinos 2009 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
LEOPOULOS Spyridon 2008 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
LILAS Evangelos 2009 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- inscribed
NTOUKA Nikolaos 2009 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
PEGKAS Gerasimos 2008 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
PETROPOULOS Epameinondas 2007 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
TOULAKIS-MARKAKIS Christos 2009 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
VERGIS Efstathios 2007 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
ANGELOPOULOS Konstantinos 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
ANTONIOU Xenophon-Zefyros 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
BATAGIANNIS Vasileios 2008 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
BOTONAKIS Panagiotis 2006 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
DESYLLAS Panagiotis 2009 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
KONSTANTELOS Angelos 2009 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
MANTZIAVRAS Marios 2008 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
MARLASIS Athanasios 2009 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
MEINTANIS Dimitrios 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
PANOPOULOS Andreas 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
PAPARGYRIOU Ioannis 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
STAMELLOS Konstantinos 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
STAMELLOS Panagiotis 2007 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
STAVRAKIS Michael 2008 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
TSOUKAS Sotirios 2008 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
TSOUTSOPLIDIS Dimitrios 2006 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
CHATZIGIANNIS Maximilianos 2008 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
STOLAKIS Andreas Panagiotis 2006 GRE ACHAIKOS
--- inscribed
MILIORIZOS Spyridon Symeon 2007 GRE DAMOKLIS
R --- inscribed
MATSAGKOS Ioannis 2006 GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS
R --- inscribed
APSIS Alexandros 2008 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
GKRITZALIS Georgios 2009 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
LORIDAS Marios 2008 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
MEGAS Periklis 2009 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
MICHALOPOULOS Achilleas Dimitrios 2009 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
SMYRNIS Nikolaos 2007 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
DOUMTSIS Angelos 2007 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
GIAGKOS Christos 2008 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
TIKOPOULOS Aristeidis 2008 GRE G.E.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
ATHANASOPOULOS Theofanis Angelos 2007 GRE PANELLINIOS
--- inscribed
KASVIKIS Konstantinos 2007 GRE PANELLINIOS
--- inscribed
THEODORIDIS Achilleas 2008 GRE PANELLINIOS
--- inscribed
TRIVIZAS Nikolaos-Spyridon - GRE DAMOKLIS R --- cancelled  
ANAGNOSTOPOULOS Nikolaos - GRE VICTORIA ATHENS --- cancelled  

49 Entries, 0 pending, 2 cancelled

Name Nation Inscribed by Role
Referees
Officials