Back to list

ΚΥΠΕΛΛΟ ΞΙΦΟΥΣ ΑΣΚΗΣΕΩΣ
GRE ΑΘΗΝΑ
September 28, 2019 - September 29, 2019

Foil Women's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
PANTELI Melina Niki 2001 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
MANOUDAKI Chrysiis 2001 GRE A.L.XIFASKIAS CHANION
--- inscribed
BALLOU Eleni 2006 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini 2006 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
KULLA Anna Nihal 2004 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
LAIMOU Rallia 2004 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni 2003 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- inscribed
PAPADEA Foteini 2003 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
PAPATHANASIOU Nefeli Maria 2003 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
ATHANASIOU Maria 2005 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
GIANNOU RIZOU Pinelopi 2003 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
KANELLOU Georgia-Chrysovalantou 2003 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
BOUZIKA Iliana-Daria 2006 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
--- inscribed
REPPA Christina 2006 GRE M.ALEXANDROS KORDELIOU
L --- inscribed
KOKKALIARI Christina 2005 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
NASKARI Ariadni 2005 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
R --- inscribed
GEROSIDERI Penelope 2001 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
ZOGRAFOU Despina 2004 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
MATSOUKI Maria Danai 2003 GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
--- inscribed
IOANNOU Sofia 2002 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
--- inscribed
KAZAGLI Christina 2004 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
KAZAGLI Maria 2004 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
KAZAGLI Romylina-Nikoletta 2005 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
KOURKOULOU KOUSOUNI Charitini Antonia 2002 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
LAGIOU Ariadni 2003 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
PEDIADITAKI Marina Eleni 2002 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
PETRAKI Despoina 2001 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
--- inscribed
SAITANI Konstantina 2003 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
SEPSA Charitini 2004 GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
--- inscribed
ANTONIOU Theodora 2004 GRE PANELLINIOS
L --- inscribed
CHALDAIOU Maria-Eleni 2000 GRE PANELLINIOS
R --- inscribed
BOGIATZARA Spyridoula - GRE A.O.X. EGALEO L --- cancelled  
PARASKEVOPOULOU Myrto - GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS --- cancelled  
SIAPATORI Maria Irini - GRE O.X.GLYFADAS --- cancelled  
PAPANASTASATOU-GKOTSI Kyriaki - GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU --- cancelled  
KOKKOSI STERGIOU Gavriella Konstantina - GRE P.A.O. ATHENS L --- cancelled  
ZAFEIROPOULOU Elpida - GRE P.A.O. ATHENS L --- cancelled  

31 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 6 cancelled

Foil Men's U20 Individual

Display list

Athlete / Team Seeding State lic
AVGOUSTAKIS Emmanouil 2004 GRE A.L.MESSARAS
L --- inscribed
BALLOS Georgios 2004 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
L --- inscribed
BELEGRIS Theodoros 2002 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
FOUNTOULAKIS Konstantinos 2001 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- inscribed
GIANNOS RIZOS Ilias 2001 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- inscribed
KAMPANIARIS Georgios 2002 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- inscribed
KARANIKOLAS Orestis 2005 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
MAVRIDIS Damianos 2000 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- inscribed
PANOURGIAS Ioannis-Pavlos 2005 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
L --- inscribed
TSENTIDIS Miltiadis Paschalis 2005 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
--- inscribed
TZOVANIS Artemios 2006 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
L --- inscribed
VERVERIS Angelos 2001 GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
R --- inscribed
APOSTOLOPOULOS Emmanouil 2006 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
APOSTOLOPOULOS Epaminondas 2003 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
GKIKAS Dimitrios 2006 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
KANELLOS Christos 2005 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
--- inscribed
MANOLIKAS Georgios 2001 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
L --- inscribed
OIKONOMOU Thomas-Nikanor 2003 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
PAPADATOS Charalampos 2002 GRE A.X.I.A. ATHENS
R --- inscribed
MATSAGKOS Ioannis 2006 GRE E.A.XIFASKIAS
L --- inscribed
FRAGKIADAKIS Dimitrios 2003 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
L --- inscribed
GEORGOPOULOS Andreas 2004 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
GKAIGKER Iason 2002 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
R --- inscribed
MALTEZAKIS Panagiotis 2003 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
L --- inscribed
SOFRAS Dimitrios-Nikolaos 2004 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
--- inscribed
STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos 2004 GRE O.X.GLYFADAS
R --- inscribed
GEROSIDERIS Sotiris 2006 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
MELKOS Panagiotis 2005 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
R --- inscribed
PAPANTONIOU Themistoklis Spyridon 2000 GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
L --- inscribed
GIANNATOS Gerasimos 2005 GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
--- inscribed
MATSOUKIS Stefanos 2005 GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
--- inscribed
PARASKEVOPOULOS Konstantinos 2004 GRE ODYSSEAS HALANDRIOU
--- inscribed
KAPELLOS Panagiotis 2000 GRE PANELLINIOS
L --- inscribed
SVOLOPOULOS PAPADIMITROPOULOS Konstantinos 2003 GRE PANELLINIOS
R --- inscribed
BEOGLOU-KOSKINAS Telemachos-Michael - GRE A.O.X. EGALEO --- cancelled  
MAVRAKIS Ioannis - GRE A.O.X. EGALEO --- cancelled  
MALTEZAKIS Aristeidis - GRE O.X.GLYFADAS --- cancelled  

34 Inscriptions, 0 pending, 3 cancelled